Druga Liga Crne Gore
Montenegro

Druga Liga Crne Gore

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Druga Liga Crne Gore
1 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 11 8 2 1 20:8 12 26 D
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
W
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
L
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
W
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
11.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Drezga Drezga
W
Mornar Mornar
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
Bokelj
2 Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 10 7 2 1 17:8 9 23 D
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
W
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
D
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
W
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
14.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
Drezga Drezga
18.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
Mornar
3 Mornar Mornar 11 6 2 3 18:14 4 20 W
Mornar Mornar
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
W
Mornar Mornar
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bokelj Bokelj
L
Berane Berane
07.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mornar Mornar
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
11.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Mornar Mornar
L
Mornar Mornar
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
Arsenal Tivat
4 OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929 10 4 5 1 16:7 9 17 W
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
23.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Berane Berane
W
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
L
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
D
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
W
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
Drezga
5 Berane Berane 11 5 1 5 13:14 -1 16 W
Berane Berane
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
W
Drezga Drezga
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Berane Berane
W
Berane Berane
07.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mornar Mornar
D
Berane Berane
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bokelj Bokelj
W
Berane Berane
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
OFK Grbalj
6 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 11 3 4 4 13:12 1 13 L
Mornar Mornar
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
L
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
D
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
D
Bokelj Bokelj
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
L
Berane Berane
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Ibar Rozaje
7 Bokelj Bokelj 11 2 5 4 11:12 -1 11 W
Bokelj Bokelj
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Drezga Drezga
L
Mornar Mornar
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bokelj Bokelj
D
Berane Berane
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bokelj Bokelj
D
Bokelj Bokelj
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
L
Bokelj Bokelj
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
Kom Podgorica
8 Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje 11 3 2 6 8:18 -10 11 L
Berane Berane
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
W
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
D
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
L
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
9 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 11 2 2 7 8:16 -8 8 L
Ibar Rozaje Ibar Rozaje
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Drezga Drezga
L
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
11.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Mornar Mornar
L
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
14.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
W
Bokelj Bokelj
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
Berane
10 Drezga Drezga 11 0 3 8 9:24 -15 3 L
Bokelj Bokelj
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Drezga Drezga
L
Drezga Drezga
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Berane Berane
D
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
07.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Drezga Drezga
L
Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
11.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Drezga Drezga
L
Drezga Drezga
18.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat
OFK Igalo 1929
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Druga Liga Crne Gore championship organized by Montenegro. League applicants: 10 participants. As of today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Kom Podgorica - 26 points, 8 wins, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Arsenal Tivat - 23 points, 7 won matches, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Mornar - 20 points, 6 won matches, 3 defeats, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Druga Liga Crne Gore (Montenegro) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Druga Liga Crne Gore (Montenegro):
OFK Grbalj - Berane (25.10.2020 11:00)
Kom Podgorica - Bokelj (25.10.2020 11:00)
Arsenal Tivat - Mornar (25.10.2020 11:00)

Follow Druga Liga Crne Gore (Montenegro) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.