1. Cfl
Montenegro

1. Cfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Cfl
1 Decic Decic 8 4 4 0 13:3 10 16 W
Decic Decic
20.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
D
Decic Decic
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
D
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
W
Decic Decic
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
Petrovac Petrovac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
Buducnost Podgorica
2 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 8 4 3 1 11:6 5 15 W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
W
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd
3 Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 7 5 0 2 9:8 1 15 L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
W
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
Decic
4 Sutjeska Sutjeska 8 4 2 2 14:9 5 14 L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Decic Decic
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
Petrovac
5 Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci 8 3 2 3 7:7 -1 11 W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
D
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
L
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
W
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petrovac Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
6 Jezero Plav Jezero Plav 8 3 2 3 4:6 -2 11 L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
W
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
Petrovac Petrovac
30.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
Rudar Pljevlja
7 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 8 3 0 5 11:12 -1 9 L
Decic Decic
20.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
L
Sutjeska Sutjeska
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
W
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Jezero Plav
8 Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 8 2 3 3 6:10 -4 9 D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Buducnost Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
W
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
Zeta Golubovci
9 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 8 1 2 5 6:15 -9 5 D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
L
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
W
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
L
Decic Decic
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
D
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sutjeska Sutjeska
FK Podgorica
10 Petrovac Petrovac 7 0 2 5 5:10 -5 2 L
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
L
Petrovac Petrovac
30.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jezero Plav Jezero Plav
L
Zeta Golubovci Zeta Golubovci
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Petrovac Petrovac
D
Petrovac Petrovac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Decic Decic
Sutjeska
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Cfl championship held by Montenegro. Tournament registrants: 10 participants. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Decic - 16 points, 4 triumphs, 0 lost games, 4 draws.
FK Podgorica - 15 points, 4 wins, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Buducnost Podgorica - 15 points, 5 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can have constant access to football schedule and 1. Cfl (Montenegro) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - 1. Cfl (Montenegro):
Petrovac - Sutjeska (25.10.2020 07:30)
Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero Plav (25.10.2020 09:00)
OFK Titograd - FK Podgorica (25.10.2020 10:00)

Follow 1. Cfl (Montenegro) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.