Divizia Nationala
Moldova

Divizia Nationala

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia Nationala
1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 10 10 0 0 28:2 26 30 W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami
2 Petrocub Petrocub 9 7 1 1 24:6 18 22 W
Petrocub Petrocub
22.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
05.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
3 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 9 7 0 2 18:6 12 21 W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
23.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
27.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Codru Lozova
4 Milsami Milsami 9 5 2 2 13:5 8 17 L
Milsami Milsami
23.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
27.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Milsami Milsami
W
Milsami Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Milsami Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Milsami Milsami
Petrocub
5 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 10 5 1 4 20:14 6 16 L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
26.07.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Milsami Milsami
05.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
11.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 WIN
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Petrocub
6 Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II 9 3 1 5 8:11 -3 10 L
Petrocub Petrocub
22.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
25.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
06.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 10 2 2 6 10:18 -8 8 L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
31.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
Zimbru Chisinau
8 Floresti Floresti 10 2 1 7 5:22 -17 7 L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
27.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
01.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
13.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
L
Floresti Floresti
18.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Codru Lozova
9 Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau 9 1 2 6 7:15 -8 5 W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
21.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
27.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
02.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
06.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Dacia Buiucani II
10 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 9 0 0 9 3:37 -34 0 L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
21.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Dacia Buiucani II Dacia Buiucani II
25.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Milsami Milsami
31.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
04.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
11.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Sfintul Gheorghe
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Divizia Nationala tournament organized by Moldova. Tournament participants: 10 teams. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Sheriff Tiraspol - 30 points, 10 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
Petrocub - 22 points, 7 wins, 1 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Sfintul Gheorghe - 21 points, 7 wins, 2 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - Divizia Nationala (Moldova):
Dacia Buiucani II - Zimbru Chisinau (19.09.2020 08:00)
Petrocub - Milsami (19.09.2020 11:00)
Codru Lozova - Sfintul Gheorghe (20.09.2020 08:00)

Follow Divizia Nationala (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.