Divizia A
Moldova

Divizia A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia A
1 FC Balti FC Balti 7 7 0 0 17:4 13 21 W
FC Balti
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
W
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Balti
W
FC Balti
19.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Real-Succes Real-Succes
Sparta Selemet
2 Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 8 5 2 1 22:7 15 17 L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Granicerul Granicerul
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
25.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
FC Balti
3 Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II 8 5 2 1 15:4 11 17 W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
W
Tighina Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
W
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 WIN
Sireti Sireti
D
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
Victoria Bardar
4 Tighina Tighina 7 5 1 1 15:5 10 16 W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
08.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tighina Tighina
W
Tighina Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Tighina Tighina
L
Tighina Tighina
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tighina Tighina
Iskra Ribnita
5 Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16 W
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
W
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
D
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
25.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
Sucleia
6 Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005 7 4 1 2 21:10 11 13 W
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
08.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
L
FC Balti
22.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
W
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 WIN
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Sireti
7 Sucleia Sucleia 7 3 1 3 11:15 -4 10 L
Sucleia Sucleia
07.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Balti
W
Real-Succes Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sucleia Sucleia
W
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
11.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sucleia Sucleia
D
Sucleia Sucleia
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tighina Tighina
Speranta Drochia
8 Granicerul Granicerul 7 3 0 4 7:15 -8 9 W
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
05.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Tighina Tighina
W
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Granicerul Granicerul
18.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Granicerul Granicerul
Olimp Comrat
9 Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita 8 2 2 4 14:14 2 8 D
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Balti
D
FC Balti
04.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
W
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
25.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
Tighina
10 Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat 8 2 2 4 8:13 -5 8 D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
21.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
04.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Balti
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real-Succes Real-Succes
Granicerul
11 Real-Succes Real-Succes 8 1 3 4 13:14 -1 6 L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
21.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sucleia Sucleia
L
Real-Succes Real-Succes
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
D
Real-Succes Real-Succes
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
L
FC Balti
19.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Real-Succes Real-Succes
D
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Real-Succes Real-Succes
FC Falesti
12 Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar 7 1 1 5 15:19 -4 4 L
Tighina Tighina
22.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
W
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 WIN
Sireti Sireti
L
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Granicerul Granicerul
Sheriff Tiraspol II
13 FC Falesti FC Falesti 7 1 0 6 9:26 -17 3 L
Granicerul Granicerul
07.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
21.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
L
Sucleia Sucleia
04.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
L
FC Falesti FC Falesti
11.09.20 1 : 10 LOSS
Cahul-2005 Cahul-2005
L
Iskra Ribnita Iskra Ribnita
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Falesti FC Falesti
Real-Succes
14 Sireti Sireti 7 0 0 7 3:30 -27 0 L
Sireti Sireti
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Olimp Comrat Olimp Comrat
L
Sireti Sireti
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Speranta Drochia Speranta Drochia
L
Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar
05.09.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Sireti Sireti
L
Sireti Sireti
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Granicerul Granicerul
L
Sheriff Tiraspol II Sheriff Tiraspol II
18.09.20 8 : 0 LOSS
Sireti Sireti
Cahul-2005
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Divizia A tournament organized by Moldova. Championship applicants: 14 participants. This season teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
FC Balti - 21 points, 7 won matches, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Sparta Selemet - 17 points, 5 won matches, 1 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Sheriff Tiraspol II - 17 points, 5 wins, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can get football schedule and Divizia A (Moldova) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Divizia A (Moldova):
Iskra Ribnita - Tighina (02.10.2020 07:00)
Sucleia - Speranta Drochia (02.10.2020 07:00)
Granicerul - Olimp Comrat (02.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Divizia A (Moldova) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.