If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
31
Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 CD Mineros de Zacatecas 8 6 2 0 18:4 14 20 W
Club Celaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
CA Zacatepec
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 Wins
Atlante FC
D
Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
2 CF Correcaminos UAT 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16 W
CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 Wins
Leones Negros UDEG
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Correcaminos UAT
D
Loros Universidad
29.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Correcaminos UAT
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
05.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
CA Zacatepec
3 CA Zacatepec 8 4 1 3 13:12 1 13 W
CA Zacatepec
15.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec
29.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
CA Zacatepec
06.03.20 3 : 3 draws
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
CF Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
CA Zacatepec
4 Leones Negros UDEG 8 4 1 3 14:14 1 13 W
Leones Negros UDEG
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Venados FC
L
CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 Lose
Leones Negros UDEG
W
Leones Negros UDEG
01.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Club Celaya FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Lose
Leones Negros UDEG
D
Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
5 Club Celaya FC 8 4 1 3 7:7 -1 13 W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Celaya FC
D
Club Celaya FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Tampico Madero FC
W
Club Celaya FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 Wins
Leones Negros UDEG
D
Loros Universidad
14.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Club Celaya FC
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
15.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Club Celaya FC
6 Venados FC 8 4 1 3 8:11 -3 13 W
Venados FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 Wins
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
Atlante FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Venados FC
L
Tampico Madero FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
Venados FC
W
Venados FC
13.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Venados FC
20.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Loros Universidad
7 Tampico Madero FC 8 3 3 2 9:8 1 12 D
Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Club Celaya FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Tampico Madero FC
D
Tampico Madero FC
06.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Loros Universidad
W
Tampico Madero FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 Wins
Venados FC
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Tampico Madero FC
8 Atlante FC 8 3 2 3 6:7 -1 11 W
Atlante FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atlante FC
D
Atlante FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Venados FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 Lose
Atlante FC
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
12.03.20 0 : 1 Wins
Atlante FC
9 Cimarrones de Sonora FC 8 2 2 4 6:11 -5 8 D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
15.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Atlante FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG
01.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
05.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
15.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Celaya FC
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 6 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Loros Universidad
D
Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 draws
CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
07.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
12.03.20 0 : 1 Lose
Atlante FC
11 CSD Dorados Sinaloa 8 0 5 3 13:18 -5 5 L
Venados FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 Lose
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 draws
CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
CA Zacatepec
06.03.20 3 : 3 draws
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 draws
Tampico Madero FC
D
Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 0 : 0 draws
CSD Dorados Sinaloa
12 CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas 8 1 0 7 9:14 -5 3 L
Atlante FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Club Celaya FC
L
CA Zacatepec
29.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
07.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Venados FC
13.03.20 1 : 0 Lose
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Playoffs
Show more

Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura tournament organized by Mexico. Tournament competitors: 12 teams. This season the best teams in championship are as follows:
CD Mineros de Zacatecas - 20 points, 6 wins, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.
CF Correcaminos UAT - 16 points, 5 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
CA Zacatepec - 13 points, 4 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can have constant access to football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico):
Atlante FC - CA Zacatepec (02.04.2020 21:00)
Tampico Madero FC - CD Mineros de Zacatecas (03.04.2020 22:00)
Cimarrones de Sonora FC - CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas (04.04.2020 00:00)

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.