If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
12
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Mexico

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas 8 6 2 0 18:4 14 20 W
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
W
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atlante FC Atlante FC
D
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
2 CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT 8 5 1 2 16:10 6 16 W
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 WIN
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
D
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
05.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
3 CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec 8 4 1 3 13:12 1 13 W
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
20.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
W
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
06.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
W
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
4 Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG 8 4 1 3 14:14 1 13 W
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Venados  FC Venados FC
L
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
21.02.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
W
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
01.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
D
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
5 Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC 8 4 1 3 7:7 -1 13 W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
D
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
W
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
D
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
W
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
15.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
6 Venados  FC Venados FC 8 4 1 3 8:11 -3 13 W
Venados FC Venados  FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 WIN
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
Atlante FC Atlante FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Venados  FC Venados FC
L
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Venados  FC Venados FC
W
Venados FC Venados  FC
13.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Venados FC Venados  FC
20.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
7 Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC 8 3 3 2 9:8 1 12 D
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
D
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
W
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Venados  FC Venados FC
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
8 Atlante FC Atlante FC 8 3 2 3 6:7 -1 11 W
Atlante FC Atlante FC
14.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlante FC Atlante FC
D
Atlante FC Atlante FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Venados  FC Venados FC
L
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atlante FC Atlante FC
W
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
12.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Atlante FC Atlante FC
9 Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC 8 2 2 4 6:11 -5 8 D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
D
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
22.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Atlante FC Atlante FC
L
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
01.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
05.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
L
Cimarrones de Sonora FC Cimarrones de Sonora FC
15.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
10 Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC 8 1 3 4 6:9 -3 6 D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
21.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
D
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
D
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Correcaminos UAT CF Correcaminos UAT
L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
07.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
12.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Atlante FC Atlante FC
11 CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa 8 0 5 3 13:18 -5 5 L
Venados FC Venados  FC
22.02.20 4 : 3 LOSS
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
27.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Mineros de Zacatecas CD Mineros de Zacatecas
D
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
06.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
D
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
D
Leones Negros UDEG Leones Negros UDEG
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSD Dorados Sinaloa CSD Dorados Sinaloa
12 CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas 8 1 0 7 9:14 -5 3 L
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Club Celaya FC Club Celaya FC
L
CA Zacatepec CA Zacatepec
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
W
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
07.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
L
Venados FC Venados  FC
13.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
D
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Playoffs
Show more

Liga de Ascenso, Clausura championship held by Mexico. Tournament registrants: 12 clubs. As of today the best teams in contest are as follows:
CD Mineros de Zacatecas - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 0 lost games, 2 draws.
CF Correcaminos UAT - 16 points, 5 wins, 2 lost games, 1 draws.
CA Zacatepec - 13 points, 4 wins, 3 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live matches.

Follow Liga de Ascenso, Clausura (Mexico) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.