If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Promotion d'Honneur
Luxembourg

Promotion d'Honneur

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Promotion d'Honneur
1 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 15 9 5 1 52:17 35 32 D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 WIN
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
W
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
D
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
2 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71 15 10 2 3 48:24 24 32 W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
W
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
US Rumelange US Rumelange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
3 US Esch US Esch 15 9 1 5 32:20 12 28 W
US Esch US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 WIN
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
L
US Rumelange US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 LOSS
US Esch US Esch
W
US Esch US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
4 Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97 15 8 3 4 41:28 13 27 D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
D
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
W
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 WIN
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
5 US Rumelange US Rumelange 15 8 3 4 36:23 13 27 D
US Rumelange US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
US Rumelange US Rumelange
L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
11.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
US Rumelange US Rumelange
W
US Rumelange US Rumelange
01.03.20 6 : 2 WIN
US Esch US Esch
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Rumelange US Rumelange
6 FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica 15 7 5 3 26:14 12 26 W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
24.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
US Esch US Esch
D
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
27.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
W
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 WIN
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Rumelange US Rumelange
7 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 15 6 4 5 20:18 2 22 W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
24.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
L
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
D
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
W
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
8 FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach 15 6 3 6 28:32 -4 21 W
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
W
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
27.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
US Rumelange US Rumelange
W
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
01.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
9 Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel 15 7 0 8 22:34 -12 21 L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
16.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Mondercange FC Mondercange
W
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
01.12.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
08.03.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
10 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 15 5 4 6 24:33 -9 19 L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
D
US Rumelange US Rumelange
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 WIN
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
W
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
01.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
D
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
11 Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour 15 3 5 7 13:24 -11 14 L
US Esch US Esch
16.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
24.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Alisontia Steinsel Alisontia Steinsel
L
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
11.12.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
L
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
12 Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig 15 2 6 7 21:31 -10 12 L
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
16.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
24.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
L
US Esch US Esch
11.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
13 Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster 15 2 3 10 14:35 -21 9 W
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
15.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
L
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
24.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
L
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
01.12.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
D
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
D
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
08.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Jeunesse Junglinster Jeunesse Junglinster
14 Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach 15 1 0 14 9:53 -44 3 L
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
24.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
L
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
27.11.19 10 : 0 LOSS
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32
01.12.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
US Esch US Esch
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
L
Blo-Weiss Medernach Blo-Weiss Medernach
11.03.20 1 : 7 LOSS
Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Promotion d'Honneur tournament held by Luxembourg. League participants: 14 participants. Today teams closest to the final first place in football marathon are as follows:
Swift Hesperange - 32 points, 9 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 5 draws.
FC Wiltz 71 - 32 points, 10 wins, 3 lost matches, 2 draws.
US Esch - 28 points, 9 triumphs, 5 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live matches.

Follow Promotion d'Honneur (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.