If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
02
Division Nationale
Luxembourg

Division Nationale

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Division Nationale
1 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 17 12 3 2 41:17 24 39 D
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
11.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
W
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
W
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
04.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
W
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
08.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
2 FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn 17 11 4 2 43:17 26 37 D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
11.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
W
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
22.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
US Hostert US Hostert
L
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
29.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
04.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
W
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
3 FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 17 11 2 4 36:25 11 35 W
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
01.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
W
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
W
US Hostert US Hostert
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
W
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
04.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
08.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
4 Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 17 10 3 4 34:23 11 33 D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
11.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
23.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
L
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
5 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 17 8 2 7 38:24 14 26 W
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.12.19 1 : 4 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
23.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
W
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
L
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
04.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
L
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
6 FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen 17 7 5 5 30:26 4 26 D
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
L
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
W
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
L
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
04.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
W
US Hostert US Hostert
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
7 Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg 17 6 7 4 32:27 5 25 D
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
D
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
W
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
29.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
W
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
US Hostert US Hostert
W
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
8 AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette 17 5 4 8 24:34 -10 19 L
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
30.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
US Hostert US Hostert
D
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
L
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
W
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
9 FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport 17 5 3 9 23:35 -12 18 D
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
W
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
D
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
W
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
L
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
10 FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck 17 5 2 10 22:34 -12 17 L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
01.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
W
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
W
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
04.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
L
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
08.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
11 US Hostert US Hostert 17 5 1 11 17:37 -20 16 W
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
08.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
US Hostert US Hostert
L
FC Progres Niederkorn FC Progres Niederkorn
22.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
US Hostert US Hostert
L
US Hostert US Hostert
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
L
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
US Hostert US Hostert
L
US Hostert US Hostert
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
12 US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains 17 3 6 8 22:28 -6 15 D
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
11.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
L
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
L
FC Una Strassen FC Una Strassen
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
L
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
04.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
D
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
13 FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 17 4 3 10 21:37 -16 15 L
FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03
01.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
L
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
W
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
01.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
W
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange
L
AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
14 FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach 17 3 3 11 20:39 -19 12 D
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
L
FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
L
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
01.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
L
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
04.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
D
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Division Nationale tournament organized by Luxembourg. Contest participants: 14 participants. At the moment leaders in league are as follows:
CS Fola Esch - 39 points, 12 won matches, 2 losses, 3 draws.
FC Progres Niederkorn - 37 points, 11 won matches, 2 defeats, 4 draws.
FC Differdange 03 - 35 points, 11 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live matches.

Follow Division Nationale (Luxembourg) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.