J.League
Japan

J.League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 18 15 2 1 55:16 39 47 W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
29.08.20 5 : 0 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
09.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 18 12 3 3 27:16 11 39 W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
09.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Tokyo
3 Tokyo Tokyo 19 10 5 4 33:24 9 35 W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
W
Tokyo Tokyo
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Tokyo Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Tokyo Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
4 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 16 9 3 4 26:16 10 30 D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Yokohama Yokohama
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka
5 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 18 9 3 6 30:25 5 30 W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
29.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
6 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 17 8 3 6 33:25 8 27 L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
29.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
7 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 19 8 3 8 37:32 5 27 L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
8 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 17 8 3 6 24:31 -7 27 W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
12.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
20.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
9 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 16 8 2 6 22:21 1 26 L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
05.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 16 6 4 6 24:20 4 22 D
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
05.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
13.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita
11 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 18 6 4 8 21:26 -5 22 L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
D
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Tokyo Tokyo
16.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 19 4 8 7 27:32 -5 20 D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
09.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
13 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 18 4 5 9 23:35 -12 17 L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
05.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
09.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
12.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
14 Yokohama Yokohama 17 5 2 10 21:34 -13 17 L
Yokohama Yokohama
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
05.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Tokyo Tokyo
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Yokohama Yokohama
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
Kawasaki Frontale
15 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 14 3 5 6 13:18 -5 14 W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
05.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
D
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
16.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
16 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 18 3 3 12 24:40 -16 12 L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Urawa Red Diamonds
17 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 16 2 5 9 15:29 -14 11 D
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
05.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
09.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
13.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Tokyo Tokyo
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
18 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 16 2 3 11 14:29 -15 9 L
Tokyo Tokyo
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
09.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
19.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification