If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
14
J.league 3
Japan

J.league 3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.league 3
1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 3 3 0 0 8:0 8 9 W
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
27.06.20 0 : 4 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
W
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
04.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
W
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
11.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
FC Imabari FC Imabari
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Kataller Toyama
2 Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 3 3 0 0 9:5 4 9 W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
27.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
FC Imabari FC Imabari
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
W
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
11.07.20 5 : 3 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Gamba Osaka
3 Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
27.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
L
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
05.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Gifu FC Gifu
D
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Kagoshima United
4 Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu 3 2 0 1 4:4 -1 6 W
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
05.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
W
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
SC Sagamihara
5 AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro 3 1 2 0 4:2 2 5 D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
W
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
05.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
D
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Fukushima United FC
6 FC Gifu FC Gifu 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5 D
FC Gifu FC Gifu
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Imabari FC Imabari
W
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
05.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Gifu FC Gifu
D
FC Gifu FC Gifu
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Cerezo Osaka
7 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5 D
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
D
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
Azul Claro Numazu
8 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama 3 1 1 1 5:5 1 4 D
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
W
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
05.07.20 3 : 4 WIN
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
D
AC Nagano Parceiro AC Nagano Parceiro
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Blaublitz Akita
9 Kagoshima United Kagoshima United 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
27.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
W
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
05.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
D
FC Imabari FC Imabari
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
Gainare Tottori
10 Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 2 4 W
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
27.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
L
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
04.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
AC Nagano Parceiro
11 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
12.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
Kamatamare Sanuki
12 Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 3 1 0 2 8:7 1 3 L
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
W
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Grulla Morioka
13 Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3 L
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
27.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
W
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
L
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
11.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
D
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
YSCC Yokohama
14 FC Imabari FC Imabari 3 0 2 1 1:2 -1 2 D
FC Gifu FC Gifu
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Imabari FC Imabari
L
FC Imabari FC Imabari
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
D
FC Imabari FC Imabari
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
D
FC Imabari FC Imabari
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
Kamatamare Sanuki
15 Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
Kagoshima United Kagoshima United
05.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kamatamare Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki
Gamba Osaka
16 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
27.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
L
Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto
11.07.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
D
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
FC Gifu
17 YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama 3 0 1 2 5:9 -4 1 D
SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
27.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
L
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
05.07.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
L
Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC
11.07.20 5 : 2 LOSS
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
D
Azul Claro Numazu Azul Claro Numazu
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
YSCC Yokohama YSCC Yokohama
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
18 Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka 3 0 1 2 1:7 -6 1 L
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
27.06.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
L
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Fukushima United FC Fukushima United FC
11.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
D
Vanraure Hachnohe FC Vanraure Hachnohe FC
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Grulla Morioka Grulla Morioka
Fujieda MYFC
19 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 Gamba Osaka
Promotion
Show more

Show more

J.league 3 tournament held by Japan. League applicants: 19 participating teams. As of today leaders in championship are as follows:
Blaublitz Akita - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Roasso Kumamoto - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 0 defeats, 0 draws.
Gainare Tottori - 6 points, 2 won matches, 1 losses, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can find football schedule and J.league 3 (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - J.league 3 (Japan):
Grulla Morioka - Fujieda MYFC (15.07.2020 02:00)
Azul Claro Numazu - SC Sagamihara (15.07.2020 03:00)
YSCC Yokohama - Vanraure Hachnohe FC (15.07.2020 06:00)

Follow J.league 3 (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.