J.League
Japan

J.League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
J.League
1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 24 21 2 1 68:19 49 65 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
02.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Tokyo
2 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 25 15 3 7 37:28 9 48 L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
02.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
09.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
16.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
3 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 24 15 3 6 35:26 9 48 W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tokyo Tokyo
09.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
4 Tokyo Tokyo 27 14 5 8 40:34 6 47 W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Tokyo Tokyo
09.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
W
Tokyo Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama Yokohama
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Tokyo Tokyo
23.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
5 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 25 14 3 8 37:25 12 45 W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
09.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
6 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 26 14 3 9 40:33 7 45 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nagoya Grampus
7 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 28 13 5 10 58:44 14 44 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
16.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Tokyo Tokyo
23.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 25 12 4 9 37:38 -1 40 L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
W
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
24.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
9 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 24 11 4 9 46:37 9 37 W
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
W
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
10 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 23 10 4 9 35:28 7 34 W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
03.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
W
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
09.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
W
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 27 8 9 10 45:47 -2 33 W
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
04.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
09.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
L
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai
12 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 24 8 5 11 26:35 -9 29 W
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
W
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
D
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
13 Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 25 7 6 12 32:47 -15 27 D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
W
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Yokohama Yokohama
Gamba Osaka
14 Yokohama Yokohama 24 7 3 14 28:46 -18 24 L
Yokohama Yokohama
03.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
L
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
10.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Yokohama
W
Yokohama Yokohama
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tokyo Tokyo
L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
23.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Yokohama Yokohama
Shonan Bellmare
15 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 24 4 9 11 24:34 -10 21 L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
L
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Nagoya Grampus
16 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 24 3 5 16 20:39 -19 14 L
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
L
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
14.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
W
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
D
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
D
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama
17 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 24 3 4 17 31:54 -23 13 L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
25.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
L
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
09.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
L
Tokyo Tokyo
14.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
D
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol
18 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 23 2 7 14 21:46 -25 13 D
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
02.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
D
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
14.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yokohama Yokohama
L
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
18.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
L
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe
AFC Champions League
Champions League Qualification
Show more

Show more

J.League championship organized by Japan. League participants: 18 football clubs. At the moment favorites in football marathon are as follows:
Kawasaki Frontale - 65 points, 21 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Cerezo Osaka - 48 points, 15 won matches, 7 no-point matches, 3 draws.
Gamba Osaka - 48 points, 15 triumphs, 6 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and J.League (Japan) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting games - J.League (Japan):
Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe (28.10.2020 03:00)
Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol (28.10.2020 03:00)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos (28.10.2020 03:00)

Follow J.League (Japan) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.