Serie D, Girone D
Italy

Serie D, Girone D

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Serie D, Girone D
1 AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10 W
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
W
US Corticella US Corticella
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
D
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
Sammaurese Sammaurese
18.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
2 Aglianese Aglianese 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9 W
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Aglianese Aglianese
W
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Aglianese Aglianese
W
Aglianese Aglianese
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Forlì Forlì
Rimini FC 1912
3 A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara 4 2 2 0 7:5 2 8 W
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
Sammaurese Sammaurese
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
4 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7 D
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
W
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
W
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
11.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
A.S.D. Mezzolara
5 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 3 2 1 0 7:5 2 7 D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
W
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
W
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
AC Prato 1908
6 US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 L
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
W
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
W
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
Forlì
7 GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6 W
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
07.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
US Corticella US Corticella
W
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
SCD Progresso Calcio
8 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6 W
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
L
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
9 Forlì Forlì 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 L
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Forlì Forlì
W
Forlì Forlì
07.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
W
Forlì Forlì
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
US Corticella US Corticella
L
Aglianese Aglianese
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Forlì Forlì
D
Forlì Forlì
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sammaurese Sammaurese
US Fiorenzuola 1922
10 Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5 W
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
L
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
ASD Sasso Marconi
11 Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5 W
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Forlì Forlì
L
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
D
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
Aglianese
12 SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 L
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
W
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
11.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
GS Bagnolese Asd
13 ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 W
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
L
Forlì Forlì
07.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
L
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
11.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
US Corticella
14 ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
27.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948
L
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
L
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
11.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
W
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rimini FC 1912 Rimini FC 1912
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
15 Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2 L
ASD Seravezza Calcio ASD Seravezza Calcio
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
L
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Aglianese Aglianese
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
US Fiorenzuola 1922 US Fiorenzuola 1922
D
US Corticella US Corticella
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
D
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SCD Progresso Calcio SCD Progresso Calcio
Sammaurese
16 GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 4 0 2 2 6:10 -4 2 L
Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
27.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
D
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
L
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ASD Sasso Marconi ASD Sasso Marconi
D
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano GSD Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
17 US Corticella US Corticella 4 0 1 3 3:10 -7 1 L
US Corticella US Corticella
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
L
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
07.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
US Corticella US Corticella
L
Forlì Forlì
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
US Corticella US Corticella
D
US Corticella US Corticella
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Marignanese Cattolica 1923 Marignanese Cattolica 1923
ASD Seravezza Calcio
18 Sammaurese Sammaurese 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0 L
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Sammaurese Sammaurese
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
A.S.D. Mezzolara A.S.D. Mezzolara
L
GS Bagnolese Asd GS Bagnolese Asd
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sammaurese Sammaurese
L
Sammaurese Sammaurese
18.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
AC Prato 1908 AC Prato 1908
D
Forlì Forlì
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sammaurese Sammaurese
Marignanese Cattolica 1923
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Serie D, Girone D championship organized by Italy. Championship applicants: 18 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
AC Prato 1908 - 10 points, 3 wins, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.
Aglianese - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
A.S.D. Mezzolara - 8 points, 2 wins, 0 losses, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can find football schedule and Serie D, Girone D (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of key football matches - Serie D, Girone D (Italy):
S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 1948 - AC Prato 1908 (01.11.2020 07:30)
US Corticella - ASD Seravezza Calcio (01.11.2020 07:30)
US Fiorenzuola 1922 - Forlì (01.11.2020 07:30)

Follow Serie D, Girone D (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.