Serie C, Group B
Italy

Serie C, Group B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B
1 Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
Mantova 1911
2 Modena FC Modena FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3 W
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Modena FC Modena FC
Vis Pesaro
3 Sudtirol Sudtirol 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sudtirol Sudtirol
Fermana FC
4 FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3 W
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
SS Matelica Calcio ASD
5 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
6 Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Fermana FC Fermana FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Carpi 1909
7 SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
FeralpiSalò
8 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
Calcio Padova
9 FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
Ravenna FC 1913
10 Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Perugia Calcio Perugia Calcio
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
SS Arezzo
11 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 D
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Legnago Salus SSD FC Legnago Salus SSD
Modena FC
12 Cesena Cesena 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesena Cesena
US Triestina Calcio 1918
13 U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona U.S.D. Virtusvecomp Verona
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cesena Cesena
Imolese Calcio 1919
14 Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
Ravenna FC 1913 Ravenna FC 1913
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sudtirol Sudtirol
FC Legnago Salus SSD
15 SS Arezzo SS Arezzo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 L
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SS Arezzo SS Arezzo
Perugia Calcio
16 Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese Calcio 1919
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
17 Fermana FC Fermana FC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Fermana FC Fermana FC
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Mantova 1911 Mantova 1911
Sudtirol
18 US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
US Triestina Calcio 1918 US Triestina Calcio 1918
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SS Matelica Calcio ASD SS Matelica Calcio ASD
Cesena
19 A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
A.S. Gubbio 1910 A.S. Gubbio 1910
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Modena FC Modena FC
Sambenedettese Calcio
20 Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 L
Carpi 1909 Carpi 1909
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sambenedettese Calcio Sambenedettese Calcio
A.S. Gubbio 1910
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoff
Show more

Show more

Serie C, Group B tournament organized by Italy. Tournament registrants: 20 participating teams. As of today favorites in tournament are as follows:
Carpi 1909 - 3 points, 1 triumphs, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Modena FC - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Sudtirol - 3 points, 1 wins, 0 no-point matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and Serie C, Group B (Italy) live matches.

Schedule of interesting matches - Serie C, Group B (Italy):
SS Matelica Calcio ASD - FeralpiSalò (03.10.2020 11:30)
Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Calcio Padova (04.10.2020 09:00)
Cesena - US Triestina Calcio 1918 (04.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Serie C, Group B (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.