Coppa Italia - Football -  Italy

Coppa Italia

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    team logoSpezia
    team logoSambenedettese
     
    team logoSanremese
     
    29:07SAM-SANDetails
    team logoSpal 2013
    team logoFrosinone
    team logoVenezia
    team logoSudtirol
     
    team logoAlbalonga
     
    29:07SUD-ALBDetails
    team logoEmpoli
    team logoCittadella
    team logoMonopoli 1966
     
    team logoPiacenza
     
    29:07MON-PIADetails
    team logoBologna
    team logoPadova
    team logoMonza Brianz
     
    team logoMatelica
     
    29:07MON-MATDetails
    team logoUdinese
    team logoBenevento
    team logoCarrarese
     
    team logoImolese
     
    29:07CAR-IMODetails
    team logoParma 1913
    team logoCremonese
    team logoPisa
     
    team logoTriestina
     
    29:07PIS-TRIDetails
    team logoCagliari
    team logoPalermo
    team logoVicenza
     
    team logoChieri 1955
     
    29:07VIC-CHIDetails
    team logoBrescia
    team logoPro Vercelli
    team logoPerugia
    team logoNovara
    team logoLivorno
    team logoCasertana
     
    team logoPicerno
     
    28:07CAS-PICDetails
    team logoCrotone
    team logoAlessandria
     
    team logoGiana Erminio
     
    29:07ALE-GIADetails
    team logoVirtus Entella
    team logoRobur Siena
     
    team logoSicula Leonzio
     
    29:07ROB-SICDetails
    team logoSportiva Salernitana
    team logoRenate
     
    team logoRezzato
     
    29:07REN-REZDetails
    team logoSampdoria
    team logoAscoli
    team logoADC Viterbese Castrense
     
    team logoRende
     
    29:07ADC-RENDetails
    team logoFoggia
    team logoCatania
     
    team logoComo
     
    29:07CAT-COMDetails
    team logoHellas Verona
    team logoJuve Stabia
     
    team logoPistoiese
     
    29:07JUV-PISDetails
    team logoSassuolo
    team logoCarpi
    team logoTernana
     
    team logoPontedera
     
    29:07TER-PONDetails
    team logoChievo
    team logoPescara
    team logoAlbinoleffe
     
    team logoPordenone
     
    29:07ALB-PORDetails
    team logoTorino
    team logoTrapani
     
    team logoCampodarsego
     
    29:07TRA-CAMDetails
    team logoCosenza
    team logoGenoa
    team logoLecce
    team logoFeralpiSalo
     
    team logoVirtus Francavilla
     
    29:07FER-VIRDetails
    team logoSpezia
    2
    team logoSambenedettese
    1
    04:08SPE-SAM2:1Details
    team logoSpal 2013
    team logoFrosinone
    team logoVenezia
    0
    team logoSudtirol
    1
    05:08VEN-SUD0:1Details
    team logoEmpoli
    team logoCittadella
    1
    team logoMonopoli 1966
    0
    05:08CIT-MON1:0Details
    team logoBologna
    team logoPadova
     
    team logoMonza Brianz
     
    05:08PAD-MONDetails
    team logoUdinese
    team logoBenevento
    3
    team logoImolese
    1
    05:08BEN-IMO3:1Details
    team logoParma 1913
    team logoCremonese
    1
    team logoPisa
    2
    05:08CRE-PIS1:2Details
    team logoCagliari
    team logoPalermo
    1
    team logoVicenza
    2
    05:08PAL-VIC1:2Details
    team logoBrescia
    1
    team logoPro Vercelli
    0
    05:08BRE-PRO1:0Details
    team logoPerugia
    1
    team logoNovara
    3
    05:08PER-NOV1:3Details
    team logoLivorno
    1
    team logoCasertana
    0
    05:08LIV-CAS1:0Details
    team logoCrotone
    4
    team logoGiana Erminio
    0
    05:08CRO-GIA4:0Details
    team logoVirtus Entella
    3
    team logoRobur Siena
    0
    05:08VIR-ROB3:0Details
    team logoSportiva Salernitana
    6
    team logoRezzato
    1
    05:08SPO-REZ6:1Details
    team logoSampdoria
    team logoAscoli
    0
    team logoADC Viterbese Castrense
    4
    04:08ASC-ADC0:4Details
    team logoFoggia
    1
    team logoCatania
    3
    05:08FOG-CAT1:3Details
    team logoHellas Verona
    4
    team logoJuve Stabia
    1
    05:08HEL-JUV4:1Details
    team logoSassuolo
    team logoCarpi
    0
    team logoTernana
    2
    04:08CAR-TER0:2Details
    team logoChievo
    team logoPescara
    0
    team logoPordenone
    1
    05:08PES-POR0:1Details
    team logoTorino
    team logoTrapani
    0
    team logoCosenza
    1
    04:08TRA-COS0:1Details
    team logoGenoa
    team logoLecce
    1
    team logoFeralpiSalo
    0
    07:08LEC-FER1:0Details
    team logoSpezia
    0
    team logoSpal 2013
    1
    12:08SPE-SPA0:1Details
    team logoFrosinone
    0
    team logoSudtirol
    2
    12:08FRO-SUD0:2Details
    team logoEmpoli
    0
    team logoCittadella
    3
    12:08EMP-CIT0:3Details
    team logoBologna
    2
    team logoPadova
    0
    12:08BOL-PAD2:0Details
    team logoUdinese
    0
    team logoBenevento
    1
    11:08UDI-BEN0:1Details
    team logoParma 1913
    0
    team logoPisa
    1
    12:08PAR-PIS0:1Details
    team logoCagliari
    2
    team logoPalermo
    1
    12:08CAG-PAL2:1Details
    team logoBrescia
    0
    team logoNovara
    1
    12:08BRE-NOV0:1Details
    team logoLivorno
    0
    team logoCrotone
    1
    12:08LIV-CRO0:1Details
    team logoVirtus Entella
    2
    team logoSportiva Salernitana
    0
    12:08VIR-SPO2:0Details
    team logoSampdoria
    1
    team logoADC Viterbese Castrense
    0
    12:08SAM-ADC1:0Details
    team logoCatania
    2
    team logoHellas Verona
    0
    12:08CAT-HEL2:0Details
    team logoSassuolo
    5
    team logoTernana
    1
    12:08SAS-TER5:1Details
    team logoChievo
    1
    team logoPescara
    0
    12:08CHI-PES1:0Details
    team logoTorino
    4
    team logoCosenza
    0
    12:08TOR-COS4:0Details
    team logoGenoa
    4
    team logoLecce
    0
    11:08GEN-LEC4:0Details
      
    Coppa Italia championship organized by Italy.
    As of 16.10.2018, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Round 3 - Spezia, Spal 2013

    Round 3 - Frosinone, Sudtirol

    Round 3 - Empoli, Cittadella

    Round 3 - Bologna, Padova

    Round 3 - Udinese, Benevento

    Round 3 - Parma 1913, Pisa

    Round 3 - Cagliari, Palermo

    Round 3 - Brescia, Novara

    Round 3 - Livorno, Crotone

    Round 3 - Virtus Entella, Sportiva Salernitana

    Round 3 - Sampdoria, ADC Viterbese Castrense

    Round 3 - Catania, Hellas Verona

    Round 3 - Sassuolo, Ternana

    Round 3 - Chievo, Pescara

    Round 3 - Torino, Cosenza

    Round 3 - Genoa, Lecce

    On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Coppa Italia (Italy) live matches.
    Schedule of coming games - Coppa Italia (Italy):

    Genoa - Virtus Entella (05.12.2018 18:30)

    Torino - Sudtirol (05.12.2018 18:30)

    Follow Coppa Italia (Italy) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly, and watch football online at 777score.ng