National League
Israel

National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 4 3 1 0 7:1 6 10 W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
27.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
D
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ra'anana
2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 4 3 0 1 7:5 2 9 W
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
31.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
W
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
03.09.20 3 : 4 WIN
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
W
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
14.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
17.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
4 Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim 4 2 1 1 7:2 5 7 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
27.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
07.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
L
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
17.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
5 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7 L
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
31.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
21.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Afula
6 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 4 2 1 1 4:4 2 7 W
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
W
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
10.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
D
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
7 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 4 1 3 0 5:2 3 6 D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
D
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
W
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Petah Tikva
8 Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad 4 1 3 0 5:4 1 6 D
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
27.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
D
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
03.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
W
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
10.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
Hapoel Ironi Acre
9 Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 D
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
W
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
07.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
10 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 D
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
L
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
03.09.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
D
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
11 Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 3 D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
27.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
L
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
03.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
10.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Hapoel Iksal Amad
12 Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 4 0 3 1 5:8 -3 3 D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
07.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
10.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Hapoel Ironi Acre Hapoel Ironi Acre
D
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Iksal Amad Hapoel Iksal Amad
SC KFAR Qasem
13 Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2 L
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
27.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
D
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
21.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14 SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem 4 0 2 2 1:7 -6 2 L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
27.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
07.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
D
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
17.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
15 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1 L
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
07.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva
L
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit
14.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
D
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
16 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1 L
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
10.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
L
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
17.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
D
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
21.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

National League tournament held by Israel. Tournament competitors: 16 clubs. Today leaders in championship are as follows:
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - 10 points, 3 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Hapoel Nazareth Illit - 9 points, 3 won matches, 1 lost games, 0 draws.
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - 8 points, 2 won matches, 0 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and National League (Israel) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - National League (Israel):
Hapoel Iksal Amad - Hapoel Ironi Acre (24.09.2020 12:30)
Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim (24.09.2020 12:30)
SC KFAR Qasem - Sektzia Nes Tziona (24.09.2020 12:30)

Follow National League (Israel) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.