If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
National League
Israel

National League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 30 19 7 4 62:28 34 64 W
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
15.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC 30 15 9 6 43:29 14 54 L
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
15.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
W
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
D
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
L
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
25.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
L
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC 30 14 7 9 37:30 7 49 L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
15.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
D
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
4 Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC 30 13 9 8 46:30 16 48 W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
15.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
W
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
18.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
W
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
25.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
5 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC 30 13 7 10 42:43 -1 46 L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
15.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
22.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
29.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
6 Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC 30 12 8 10 37:29 8 44 L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
15.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
22.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
7 SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem 30 12 8 10 41:40 1 44 W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
15.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
L
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
18.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
29.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
8 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 30 12 7 11 40:40 -3 43 W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
15.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
9 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem 30 10 9 11 35:38 -3 39 D
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
10.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
L
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
15.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
18.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
W
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
L
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
10 Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC 30 9 11 10 42:43 -1 38 W
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
15.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
L
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
11 Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 30 9 10 11 36:37 -1 37 D
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
15.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
18.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
12 Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 30 8 10 12 24:27 -3 34 L
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
D
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
L
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
W
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
13 Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 30 7 10 13 31:42 -11 31 W
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
15.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
W
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
22.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
W
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
29.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
14 Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC 30 7 5 18 26:59 -33 26 D
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
04.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
10.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
W
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
W
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
L
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
22.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
15 Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC 30 9 6 15 31:38 -7 24 L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
11.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
D
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
15.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
L
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
22.06.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
L
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
29.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
16 Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC 30 4 11 15 21:41 -20 23 L
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
15.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
L
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
W
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
22.06.20 4 : 5 WIN
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
W
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 37 21 8 8 66:37 29 71 W
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
15.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
22.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
L
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
2 Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC 37 19 10 8 60:32 28 67 W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
15.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
W
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
18.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
22.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
W
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
25.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
3 Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC 37 17 9 11 51:36 15 60 L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
15.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
22.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
W
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 0 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
4 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC 37 16 11 10 42:33 9 59 L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
15.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
18.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
D
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
W
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
D
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
29.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
5 Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC 37 16 10 11 49:43 6 58 L
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
15.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
W
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
D
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
22.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
L
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
25.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
L
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
6 SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem 37 16 8 13 53:48 5 56 W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
15.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
L
Bnei Sakhnin FC Bnei Sakhnin FC
18.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
29.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
7 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC 37 15 7 15 51:54 -3 52 W
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
15.06.20 2 : 4 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
L
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
22.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
W
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
8 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC 37 14 7 16 50:60 -10 49 L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
15.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
L
Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC Hapoel Rishon Lezion FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
22.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
L
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
25.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
L
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC
29.06.20 2 : 4 LOSS
SC KFAR Qasem SC KFAR Qasem
Promotion
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League
1 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem 36 13 10 13 45:44 1 49 D
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
10.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
L
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
15.06.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
18.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
W
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
22.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
L
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
2 Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC 36 12 11 13 52:54 -2 47 W
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
15.06.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
L
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
3 Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC 37 11 12 14 45:48 -3 45 D
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
15.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
18.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
4 Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC 37 10 13 14 30:32 -2 43 L
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
14.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
D
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
L
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
22.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
W
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
W
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
29.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
5 Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC 37 10 13 14 42:48 -6 43 W
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
15.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
18.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
W
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
22.06.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
D
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
25.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
W
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
29.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
6 Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC 37 8 12 17 36:54 -18 36 L
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
15.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
L
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
W
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
22.06.20 4 : 5 WIN
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
W
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
25.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Um El Fahem
W
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
29.06.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
7 Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC 34 9 5 20 33:68 -35 32 D
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
04.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
L
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
10.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
W
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
14.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
W
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
18.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
L
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
22.06.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Hapoel Ashkelon FC
8 Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC 36 9 8 19 36:50 -14 26 L
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
11.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
D
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
15.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
D
Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Acre FC
18.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
L
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
22.06.20 4 : 5 LOSS
Hapoel Afula FC Hapoel Afula FC
L
Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC Maccabi Achi Nazareth FC
29.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Ashkelon FC
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more


National League tournament held by Israel.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and National League (Israel) live matches.

Schedule of interesting games - National League (Israel):
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC - Hapoel Ashkelon FC (06.07.2020 13:00)
Hapoel Bnei Lod Rakevet FC - Hapoel Petah Tikva FC (13.07.2020 13:00)

Follow National League (Israel) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.