Nb II Nyugati
Hungary

Nb II Nyugati

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Nb II Nyugati
1 Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia 30 21 7 2 57:18 39 70 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
11.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
24.05.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
01.06.13 1 : 0 WIN
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
2 Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE 30 18 6 6 55:28 27 60 W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 WIN
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
Ajka Ajka
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
3 Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet 30 17 5 8 57:39 18 56 L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
05.05.13 0 : 3 LOSS
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
W
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
12.05.13 0 : 2 WIN
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
W
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 WIN
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
4 Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi 30 15 6 9 50:35 15 51 W
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
04.05.13 3 : 2 WIN
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
W
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
18.05.13 4 : 0 WIN
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
D
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
5 Ajka Ajka 30 14 9 7 36:27 9 51 D
Ajka Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
L
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
11.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Ajka Ajka
W
Ajka Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Ajka Ajka
W
Ajka Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
6 Tatabánya Tatabánya 30 14 8 8 46:32 14 50 W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 WIN
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
W
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
24.05.13 0 : 1 WIN
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
Tatabánya Tatabánya
01.06.13 3 : 1 WIN
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
7 Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos 30 14 4 12 50:43 7 46 W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
19.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
D
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
W
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 WIN
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
8 Soproni VSE Soproni VSE 30 13 7 10 45:39 6 46 L
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
04.05.13 3 : 2 LOSS
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 WIN
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 WIN
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
01.06.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
9 Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar 30 13 5 12 41:40 1 44 D
Ajka Ajka
04.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
W
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
L
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
18.05.13 4 : 0 LOSS
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 WIN
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
10 Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II 30 11 9 10 41:43 -2 42 L
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
04.05.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
12.05.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Ajka Ajka
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
D
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
25.05.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
D
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
11 Veszprem FC Veszprem FC 30 9 9 12 51:51 0 36 D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
04.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
11.05.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
W
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 WIN
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
D
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
25.05.13 0 : 0 DRAW
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
D
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
01.06.13 1 : 1 DRAW
Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE
12 BKV Előre BKV Előre 30 9 6 15 36:54 -18 33 W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 WIN
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
12.05.13 0 : 5 LOSS
Tatabánya Tatabánya
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
19.05.13 2 : 1 WIN
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
L
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
25.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
BKV Előre BKV Előre
W
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 WIN
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
13 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II 30 6 8 16 29:50 -21 26 L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
05.05.13 1 : 2 LOSS
BKV Előre BKV Előre
L
Puskas Akademia Puskas Akademia
11.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
W
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
19.05.13 3 : 1 WIN
Soproni VSE Soproni VSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 WIN
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
01.06.13 0 : 2 LOSS
Aqvital Csakvar Aqvital Csakvar
14 Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II 30 6 7 17 40:51 -11 25 W
Szombathelyi II Szombathelyi II
04.05.13 0 : 2 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
24.05.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
L
Ajka Ajka
01.06.13 3 : 1 LOSS
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
15 Bajai LSE Bajai LSE 30 5 2 23 29:75 -46 17 L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
05.05.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
W
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
11.05.13 2 : 1 WIN
Zalaegerszegi Zalaegerszegi
L
Veszprem FC Veszprem FC
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
L
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
26.05.13 0 : 1 LOSS
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
L
BKV Előre BKV Előre
01.06.13 2 : 1 LOSS
Bajai LSE Bajai LSE
16 Paksi FC II Paksi FC II 30 4 4 22 21:59 -38 16 L
Tatabánya Tatabánya
04.05.13 1 : 0 LOSS
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
11.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
Gyori ETO FC II Gyori ETO FC II
L
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet Gyirmot Sportegyesulet
18.05.13 3 : 0 LOSS
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
W
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
26.05.13 1 : 0 WIN
Ajka Ajka
L
Szigetszentmiklos Szigetszentmiklos
01.06.13 2 : 0 LOSS
Paksi FC II Paksi FC II
Promotion
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Nb II Nyugati championship held by Hungary. Contest applicants: 16 teams. As of today leaders in football marathon are as follows:
Puskas Akademia - 70 points, 21 won matches, 2 lost games, 7 draws.
Kozarmisleny SE - 60 points, 18 triumphs, 6 losses, 6 draws.
Gyirmot Sportegyesulet - 56 points, 17 wins, 8 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Nb II Nyugati (Hungary) live matches.

Follow Nb II Nyugati (Hungary) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.