Super League 2
Greece

Super League 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Super League 2
1 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 20 15 4 1 44:11 33 49 W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
09.02.20 1 : 6 WIN
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
W
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
16.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
W
Platanias Platanias
24.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
W
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
28.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
W
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
08.03.20 4 : 1 WIN
Kerkyra Kerkyra
2 Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni 20 13 3 4 36:13 23 42 W
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
09.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Platanias Platanias
L
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
16.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
W
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
23.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kerkyra Kerkyra
W
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
W
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
09.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
3 Kissamikos Kissamikos 20 11 5 4 32:10 22 38 W
Kissamikos Kissamikos
07.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kerkyra Kerkyra
W
Kissamikos Kissamikos
16.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
W
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kissamikos Kissamikos
W
Kissamikos Kissamikos
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Panachaiki Panachaiki
D
Levadiakos Levadiakos
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kissamikos Kissamikos
4 Levadiakos Levadiakos 20 11 5 4 27:15 12 38 D
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Levadiakos Levadiakos
W
Levadiakos Levadiakos
17.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Panachaiki Panachaiki
W
Levadiakos Levadiakos
21.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
W
Ergotelis Ergotelis
02.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Levadiakos Levadiakos
D
Levadiakos Levadiakos
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kissamikos Kissamikos
5 A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis 20 9 4 7 32:29 3 31 W
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Ergotelis Ergotelis
L
Kissamikos Kissamikos
16.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
22.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
L
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
L
Platanias Platanias
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
6 Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa 20 9 3 8 27:25 2 30 D
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Levadiakos Levadiakos
L
Ergotelis Ergotelis
14.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kissamikos Kissamikos
W
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
28.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
09.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
7 Ergotelis Ergotelis 20 9 2 9 31:33 -2 29 L
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Ergotelis Ergotelis
W
Ergotelis Ergotelis
14.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Panachaiki Panachaiki
23.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ergotelis Ergotelis
L
Ergotelis Ergotelis
02.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Levadiakos Levadiakos
D
Ergotelis Ergotelis
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
8 Panachaiki Panachaiki 20 8 4 8 34:19 15 28 L
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
L
Levadiakos Levadiakos
17.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Panachaiki Panachaiki
W
Panachaiki Panachaiki
23.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ergotelis Ergotelis
L
Kissamikos Kissamikos
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Panachaiki Panachaiki
W
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.03.20 7 : 0 WIN
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
9 Platanias Platanias 20 8 2 10 26:32 -6 26 L
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
09.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Platanias Platanias
L
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
16.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Platanias Platanias
L
Platanias Platanias
24.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
W
Kerkyra Kerkyra
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Platanias Platanias
W
Platanias Platanias
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
10 Doxa Drama Doxa Drama 20 6 6 8 25:25 1 24 W
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
W
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
16.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Platanias Platanias
L
Levadiakos Levadiakos
21.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
L
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
28.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
D
Ergotelis Ergotelis
09.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Doxa Drama Doxa Drama
11 Kerkyra Kerkyra 20 1 0 19 6:52 -46 -3 L
Kissamikos Kissamikos
07.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kerkyra Kerkyra
W
Kerkyra Kerkyra
17.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
L
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
23.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kerkyra Kerkyra
L
Kerkyra Kerkyra
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Platanias Platanias
L
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
08.03.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Kerkyra Kerkyra
12 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 20 1 0 19 5:61 -56 -3 L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
09.02.20 1 : 6 LOSS
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
L
Kerkyra Kerkyra
17.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
22.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
A.E. Karaiskakis A.E. Karaiskakis
L
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
28.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
L
Panachaiki Panachaiki
10.03.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Super League 2 championship organized by Greece. Contest participants: 12 teams. This season the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
PAS Giannina - 49 points, 15 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Apollon Smyrni - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 4 losses, 3 draws.
Kissamikos - 38 points, 11 wins, 4 no-point matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can have constant access to football schedule and Super League 2 (Greece) live matches.

Follow Super League 2 (Greece) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.