If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Oberliga NOFV North
Germany

Oberliga NOFV North

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga NOFV North
1 Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 19 15 2 2 61:17 44 47 W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 WIN
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
W
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Greifswalder FC
2 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 18 13 3 2 37:15 22 42 W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
08.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 WIN
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
W
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
23.02.20 2 : 4 WIN
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3 FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II 19 12 3 4 56:22 34 39 W
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 WIN
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 WIN
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
D
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
Ludwigsfelder FC
4 FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z. 19 12 3 4 40:20 20 39 L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
W
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
D
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
15.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
Torgelower FC Greif
5 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 19 9 5 5 29:27 2 32 L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
08.12.19 1 : 5 LOSS
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
W
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
FC Strausberg
6 MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW 19 9 3 7 41:28 13 30 W
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
14.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
L
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
23.02.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
W
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
29.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
L
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
D
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
SV Victoria Seelow
7 SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919 19 7 4 8 42:36 6 25 W
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
15.12.19 0 : 1 WIN
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
L
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
L
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
08.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
1. FC Lok Stendal
8 SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin 18 6 6 6 25:25 2 24 W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.12.19 4 : 0 WIN
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
Brandenburger SC South 05
9 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 19 7 3 9 26:30 -4 24 L
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
13.12.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
D
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
29.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
W
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
FC Hertha 03 Z.
10 SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin 19 6 3 10 30:37 -7 21 W
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
08.12.19 2 : 3 WIN
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
13.12.19 3 : 2 LOSS
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
D
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
23.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
W
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
01.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
W
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
11 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC 19 5 3 11 26:39 -13 18 L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
07.12.19 1 : 4 LOSS
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
L
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
L
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
L
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Hansa Rostock II
12 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 18 3 9 6 20:33 -13 18 L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
16.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
D
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
22.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
W
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
29.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
D
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
SC Staaken 1919
13 SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 18 4 6 8 25:44 -19 18 L
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
24.11.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC
D
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
29.11.19 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
L
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
08.12.19 2 : 3 LOSS
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
L
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
23.02.20 5 : 0 LOSS
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
W
SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
MSV PAMPOW
14 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 19 4 4 11 18:43 -25 16 L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
15.12.19 0 : 4 LOSS
FC Hansa Rostock II FC Hansa Rostock II
D
SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken 1919
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
W
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
D
MSV PAMPOW MSV PAMPOW
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin
15 Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05 18 2 5 11 12:35 -23 11 D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
30.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
L
1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
08.12.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
L
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
D
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
D
Brandenburger SC South 05 Brandenburger SC South 05
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
16 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 18 3 2 13 17:54 -37 11 D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
29.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
L
Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
08.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
L
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
21.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
L
FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
D
FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
TSG Neustrelitz
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga NOFV North tournament organized by Germany. Championship competitors: 16 teams. Today leaders in championship are as follows:
Tennis Borussia Berlin - 47 points, 15 triumphs, 2 lost games, 2 draws.
Greifswalder FC - 42 points, 13 triumphs, 2 losses, 3 draws.
FC Hansa Rostock II - 39 points, 12 won matches, 4 lost games, 3 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Oberliga NOFV North (Germany):
SpVgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin - Brandenburger SC South 05 (31.05.2020 08:00)
1. FC Lok Stendal - SC Staaken 1919 (31.05.2020 08:00)
Ludwigsfelder FC - FC Hansa Rostock II (31.05.2020 08:00)

Follow Oberliga NOFV North (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.