If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
24
Germany

Oberliga Niedersachsen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Niedersachsen
1 VfV Hildesheim 19 16 1 2 52:15 37 49 L
Atlas Delmenhorst
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
VfV Hildesheim
W
VfV Hildesheim
10.11.19 4 : 3 Wins
VfL Oldenburg
W
TUS Bersenbruck
17.11.19 0 : 5 Wins
VfV Hildesheim
W
VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Wins
Arminia Hannover
W
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Wins
VfV Hildesheim
2 SC Spelle-Venhaus 23 15 0 8 71:35 36 45 W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 Wins
Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
07.12.19 5 : 1 Wins
FT Braunschweig
W
Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Wins
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Heeslinger SC
W
HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
SC Spelle-Venhaus
3 Atlas Delmenhorst 21 13 6 2 47:22 25 45 W
MTV Eintracht Celle
24.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 Lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Arminia Hannover
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atlas Delmenhorst
4 VfL Oldenburg 21 13 5 3 56:35 21 44 W
VfL Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
MTV Gifhorn
W
VfL Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
TUS Bersenbruck
D
VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
MTV Eintracht Celle
W
VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Hagen / Uthlede
W
VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 Wins
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
5 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 19 12 3 4 46:29 17 39 W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
17.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Eintracht Northeim
W
MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
07.12.19 3 : 1 Wins
Atlas Delmenhorst
W
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
TUS Bersenbruck
6 Heeslinger SC 21 11 3 7 46:30 16 36 W
FC Hagen / Uthlede
17.11.19 2 : 5 Wins
Heeslinger SC
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Heeslinger SC
W
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Wins
TB Uphusen
L
Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Kickers Emden
W
SC Spelle-Venhaus
15.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Heeslinger SC
7 MTV Eintracht Celle 20 8 4 8 41:39 2 28 L
Eintracht Northeim
19.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
MTV Eintracht Celle
L
MTV Eintracht Celle
24.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
D
VfL Oldenburg
01.12.19 2 : 2 draws
MTV Eintracht Celle
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 draws
TUS Bersenbruck
W
FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Wins
MTV Eintracht Celle
8 MTV Gifhorn 20 5 9 6 32:33 -1 24 L
MTV Gifhorn
09.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburg
17.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
MTV Gifhorn
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MTV Gifhorn
L
MTV Gifhorn
30.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
W
MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Wins
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
9 TUS Bersenbruck 19 6 6 7 31:37 -6 24 L
TUS Bersenbruck
17.11.19 0 : 5 Lose
VfV Hildesheim
L
VfL Oldenburg
24.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
TUS Bersenbruck
D
FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Bersenbruck
D
MTV Eintracht Celle
08.12.19 3 : 3 draws
TUS Bersenbruck
L
1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
TUS Bersenbruck
10 Kickers Emden 17 7 2 8 28:28 -1 23 W
MTV Wolfenbuttel
31.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
Kickers Emden
L
Kickers Emden
10.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Arminia Hannover
L
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
17.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Kickers Emden
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
01.12.19 4 : 1 Lose
Kickers Emden
W
Heeslinger SC
09.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Kickers Emden
11 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 22 5 8 9 37:43 -6 23 W
HSC Tundern
30.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
L
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
07.12.19 0 : 4 Lose
VfV Hildesheim
L
MTV Gifhorn
09.02.20 3 : 1 Lose
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
D
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Atlas Delmenhorst
L
VfL Oldenburg
23.02.20 5 : 3 Lose
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
12 Arminia Hannover 20 6 4 10 28:35 -7 22 W
Kickers Emden
10.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Arminia Hannover
L
Arminia Hannover
17.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
D
Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 draws
HSC Tundern
L
VfV Hildesheim
01.12.19 6 : 2 Lose
Arminia Hannover
L
Atlas Delmenhorst
09.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Arminia Hannover
13 FT Braunschweig 22 5 7 10 32:42 -10 22 D
FT Braunschweig
01.12.19 1 : 1 draws
TUS Bersenbruck
L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
07.12.19 5 : 1 Lose
FT Braunschweig
L
FT Braunschweig
08.02.20 3 : 4 Lose
MTV Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
FT Braunschweig
D
FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Hagen / Uthlede
14 FC Hagen / Uthlede 21 6 4 11 29:59 -30 22 L
SC Spelle-Venhaus
20.11.19 10 : 0 Lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FC Hagen / Uthlede
24.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MTV Gifhorn
W
Atlas Delmenhorst
30.11.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Hagen / Uthlede
L
VfL Oldenburg
08.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Hagen / Uthlede
D
FT Braunschweig
22.02.20 1 : 1 draws
FC Hagen / Uthlede
15 TB Uphusen 19 6 2 11 21:29 -8 20 W
TB Uphusen
10.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FT Braunschweig
D
TB Uphusen
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
Eintracht Northeim
24.11.19 0 : 4 Wins
TB Uphusen
L
Heeslinger SC
01.12.19 1 : 0 Lose
TB Uphusen
L
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Lose
TB Uphusen
16 Eintracht Northeim 21 5 3 13 28:55 -27 18 W
Eintracht Northeim
19.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
MTV Eintracht Celle
L
Eintracht Northeim
24.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
TB Uphusen
W
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Wins
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
Eintracht Northeim
09.02.20 2 : 5 Lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
W
Eintracht Northeim
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
FT Braunschweig
17 MTV Wolfenbuttel 19 4 4 11 25:49 -24 16 L
Arminia Hannover
03.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
D
TB Uphusen
17.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MTV Wolfenbuttel
W
MTV Wolfenbuttel
24.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SC Spelle-Venhaus
L
Eintracht Northeim
01.12.19 2 : 1 Lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
MTV Wolfenbuttel
18 HSC Tundern 22 4 1 17 23:58 -35 13 D
Arminia Hannover
24.11.19 3 : 3 draws
HSC Tundern
L
HSC Tundern
30.11.19 0 : 4 Lose
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
W
HSC Tundern
07.12.19 3 : 0 Wins
TB Uphusen
W
HSC Tundern
08.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
MTV Wolfenbuttel
L
HSC Tundern
22.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Oberliga Niedersachsen championship organized by Germany. Contest participants: 18 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to medals in football marathon are as follows:
VfV Hildesheim - 49 points, 16 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.
SC Spelle-Venhaus - 45 points, 15 won matches, 8 losses, 0 draws.
Atlas Delmenhorst - 45 points, 13 won matches, 2 lost games, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of following football matches - Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany):
Eintracht Northeim - HSC Tundern (01.03.2020 08:00)
TB Uphusen - VfL Oldenburg (01.03.2020 08:00)
Heeslinger SC - FT Braunschweig (01.03.2020 09:00)

Follow Oberliga Niedersachsen (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.