Oberliga Hamburg
Germany

Oberliga Hamburg

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Oberliga Hamburg
1 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 25 21 3 1 68:19 49 66 W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
07.12.19 2 : 0 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
W
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
29.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
08.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
2 Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen 25 18 3 4 64:28 36 57 W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sasel Sasel
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
08.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 25 17 4 4 71:36 35 55 L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
07.12.19 2 : 0 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
14.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
23.02.20 5 : 1 WIN
Bramfelder Bramfelder
W
Sasel Sasel
01.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
08.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
4 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 25 15 5 5 74:36 38 50 W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
06.12.19 10 : 1 WIN
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
14.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
08.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
5 Sasel Sasel 25 15 3 7 64:31 33 48 W
Sasel Sasel
08.12.19 7 : 1 WIN
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Sasel Sasel
16.02.20 7 : 1 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sasel Sasel
L
Sasel Sasel
01.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sasel Sasel
6 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 25 13 7 5 49:34 15 46 W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 WIN
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
L
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
08.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
7 Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III 24 11 3 10 65:56 9 36 W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
01.12.19 2 : 5 WIN
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.12.19 3 : 3 DRAW
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
14.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
21.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
W
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 WIN
Suderelbe Suderelbe
8 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 25 8 9 8 56:53 3 33 D
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
L
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
29.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
W
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hamm United Hamm United
9 Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme 25 7 8 10 49:52 -3 29 L
Hamm United Hamm United
13.12.19 4 : 2 LOSS
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
D
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
15.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Hamm United Hamm United
W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
W
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bramfelder Bramfelder
10 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 24 8 5 11 43:53 -10 29 D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.12.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Sasel Sasel
L
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
06.12.19 10 : 1 LOSS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
16.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
11 Suderelbe Suderelbe 25 8 5 12 45:70 -25 29 W
Suderelbe Suderelbe
06.12.19 4 : 3 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
14.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
W
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Suderelbe Suderelbe
L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
06.03.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Suderelbe Suderelbe
12 Hamm United Hamm United 23 7 6 10 34:55 -21 27 W
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
30.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Hamm United Hamm United
L
Hamm United Hamm United
06.12.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
W
Hamm United Hamm United
13.12.19 4 : 2 WIN
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
L
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Hamm United Hamm United
L
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hamm United Hamm United
13 Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma 24 7 4 13 46:48 -2 25 L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
07.12.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
W
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
W
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
08.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
14 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 23 7 3 13 33:56 -23 24 W
Hamm United Hamm United
22.11.19 1 : 4 WIN
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
01.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
06.12.19 0 : 2 WIN
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
W
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
14.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
D
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
15 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 24 5 8 11 33:60 -27 23 L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
01.12.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Hamburger CV III Hamburger CV III
D
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
06.12.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Suderelbe Suderelbe
W
Bramfelder Bramfelder
28.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
08.03.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sasel Sasel
16 Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08 23 4 5 14 39:69 -30 17 W
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.12.19 4 : 3 WIN
Bramfelder Bramfelder
L
Sasel Sasel
08.12.19 7 : 1 LOSS
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
09.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
L
Buchholz 08 Buchholz 08
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
17 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 25 3 3 19 31:70 -39 12 L
Suderelbe Suderelbe
06.12.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Sasel Sasel
16.02.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
22.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
L
Uhlenhorster Paloma Uhlenhorster Paloma
01.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
L
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 1881
18 Bramfelder Bramfelder 25 2 4 19 31:69 -38 10 L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
06.12.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Rugenbergen Rugenbergen
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
14.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05 Ottensen
L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
23.02.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Bramfelder Bramfelder
L
Bramfelder Bramfelder
28.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
L
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamme
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bramfelder Bramfelder
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Oberliga Hamburg tournament organized by Germany. League participants: 18 teams. This season the best teams in tournament are as follows:
TuS Dassendorf - 66 points, 21 wins, 1 lost matches, 3 draws.
Teutonia 05 Ottensen - 57 points, 18 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 3 draws.
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - 55 points, 17 triumphs, 4 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can find football schedule and Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live matches.

Follow Oberliga Hamburg (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.