Hessenliga
Germany

Hessenliga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Hessenliga
1 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 4 4 0 0 11:2 9 12 W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
W
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
19.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Lehnerz
2 Lehnerz Lehnerz 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9 W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
W
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
Hessen Dreieich
3 Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar 4 3 0 1 5:5 3 9 W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Erlensee
W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
TUS Dietkirchen
4 1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
5 Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7 L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
05.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
W
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
D
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
SV Steinbach 1920
6 TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen 4 2 1 1 6:6 -2 7 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
W
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lehnerz Lehnerz
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
7 Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6 W
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
W
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
Erlensee
8 SV Neuhof SV Neuhof 3 2 0 1 2:1 1 6 L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
W
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
L
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
KSV Baunatal
9 SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf 3 1 1 1 8:3 5 4 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
W
Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
W
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
1. Hanauer FC 93
10 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim 4 1 1 2 11:8 3 4 D
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
W
Erlensee
19.09.20 0 : 6 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Waldgirmes
11 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4 W
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
L
Lehnerz Lehnerz
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
16.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
D
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
SV Zeilsheim
12 Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
15.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
L
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
Hunfelder SV
13 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 3 1 0 2 5:5 1 3 L
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
05.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
W
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
L
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
1931 Eddersheim e.V.
14 SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 W
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
12.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
L
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Buchonia Flieden
15 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
W
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
13.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
L
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
17.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
D
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
FSV Fernvald
16 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V. 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3 L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Lehnerz Lehnerz
L
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
12.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
W
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
L
1931 Eddersheim e.V. 1931 Eddersheim e.V.
20.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
Viktoria Griesheim
17 FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 D
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Hanauer FC 93 1. Hanauer FC 93
L
TUS Dietkirchen TUS Dietkirchen
16.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
VfB Ginsheim
18 Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2 D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Turk Gucu Friedberg Turk Gucu Friedberg
13.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
L
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SV Neuhof SV Neuhof
D
Hunfelder SV Hunfelder SV
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FSV Fernvald FSV Fernvald
Bad Vilbel
19 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 4 0 1 3 4:11 -7 1 L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
04.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
SV Steinbach 1920 SV Steinbach 1920
D
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
16.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Buchonia Flieden Buchonia Flieden
L
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
19.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
SV Neuhof
20 Erlensee Erlensee 3 0 0 3 1:14 -13 0 L
Rot-Weiß Hadamar Rot-Weiß Hadamar
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Erlensee
L
Erlensee
16.09.20 1 : 7 LOSS
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf
L
Erlensee
19.09.20 0 : 6 LOSS
SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Hessenliga tournament organized by Germany. Tournament competitors: 20 clubs. At the moment leaders in contest are as follows:
Hessen Dreieich - 12 points, 4 won matches, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Lehnerz - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.
Rot-Weiß Hadamar - 9 points, 3 triumphs, 1 defeats, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Hessenliga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Hessenliga (Germany):
Buchonia Flieden - SV Steinbach 1920 (23.09.2020 13:00)
Rot-Weiß Hadamar - TUS Dietkirchen (23.09.2020 13:00)
SV Neuhof - KSV Baunatal (23.09.2020 13:00)

Follow Hessenliga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.