3rd Liga
Germany

3rd Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
3rd Liga
1 1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen 7 4 2 1 14:7 7 14 W
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
L
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
26.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
Hallescher
2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 4 2 1 14:8 6 14 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
1. Kaiserslautern
3 1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken 6 4 1 1 12:5 7 13 W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hallescher Hallescher
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Verl Verl
MSV Duisburg
4 Verl Verl 7 4 1 2 13:8 5 13 W
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Verl Verl
L
Verl Verl
10.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Verl Verl
W
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Verl Verl
Zwickau
5 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 7 4 1 2 8:6 2 13 L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Verl Verl
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
6 Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln 7 4 1 2 11:11 4 13 W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
W
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
24.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
30.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
MSV Duisburg
7 Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden 7 3 3 1 10:4 6 12 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
W
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Bayern Munich II
8 Zwickau Zwickau 6 3 1 2 9:7 2 10 D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
W
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zwickau Zwickau
L
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zwickau Zwickau
Verl
9 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7 3 1 3 5:7 -2 10 L
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
W
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zwickau Zwickau
L
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Meppen
10 SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 6 2 3 1 13:11 2 9 W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
W
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
FC Ingolstadt 04
11 Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 W
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
02.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
L
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
21.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
25.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
12 Hallescher Hallescher 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 L
Hallescher Hallescher
26.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
04.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hallescher Hallescher
L
Hallescher Hallescher
12.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zwickau Zwickau
W
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Meppen Meppen
W
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Hallescher Hallescher
SpVgg Unterhaching
13 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 7 3 0 4 6:8 -2 9 W
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Meppen Meppen
L
1. Saarbrucken 1. Saarbrucken
18.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
26.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
Hallescher
14 Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05 7 2 2 3 6:10 -4 8 D
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
D
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
W
Zwickau Zwickau
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
L
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
20.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
W
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1. Saarbrucken
15 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 7 1 4 2 10:12 -2 7 D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
03.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
W
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
L
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
L
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
25.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
1. Magdeburg
16 Meppen Meppen 7 2 0 5 9:14 -5 6 L
Meppen Meppen
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Verl Verl
L
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
L
Meppen Meppen
18.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Hallescher Hallescher
21.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Meppen Meppen
W
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Dynamo Dresden
17 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 1 2 2 4:7 -3 5 L
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
D
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zwickau Zwickau
D
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
W
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
L
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Uerdingen 05 Uerdingen 05
1. Saarbrucken
18 1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern 7 0 4 3 6:11 -5 4 D
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
05.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
D
Bayern Munich II Bayern Munich II
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
D
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
L
Meppen Meppen
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
1. Kaiserslautern 1. Kaiserslautern
Hansa Rostock
19 1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg 7 1 1 5 5:11 -6 4 L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
L
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
W
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
L
Verl Verl
20.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
L
1. Magdeburg 1. Magdeburg
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Waldhof Mannheim
20 VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck 7 0 2 5 8:15 -7 2 L
1860 Munchen 1860 Munchen
10.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
L
SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor
20.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
L
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Hallescher Hallescher
W
Viktoria Koln Viktoria Koln
30.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
Uerdingen 05
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

3rd Liga championship held by Germany. Tournament participants: 20 participants. Today favorites in league are as follows:
1860 Munchen - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 losses, 2 draws.
Hansa Rostock - 14 points, 4 wins, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
1. Saarbrucken - 13 points, 4 won matches, 1 defeats, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and 3rd Liga (Germany) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - 3rd Liga (Germany):
Verl - Zwickau (31.10.2020 09:00)
Dynamo Dresden - Meppen (31.10.2020 09:00)
Waldhof Mannheim - 1. Magdeburg (31.10.2020 09:00)

Follow 3rd Liga (Germany) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.