Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia

Erovnuli Liga 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Erovnuli Liga 2
1 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti 12 7 3 2 22:8 14 24 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
W
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
Dusheti
2 Gagra Gagra 12 5 5 2 18:7 11 20 D
Gagra Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gagra Gagra
W
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
Sioni Bolnisi
3 Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo 12 5 4 3 12:8 4 19 D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
30.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
W
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
4 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 12 4 5 3 16:14 2 17 D
Gagra Gagra
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Gagra
5 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili 12 4 4 4 14:12 2 16 D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
22.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
L
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Zugdidi Zugdidi
D
Dusheti Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
6 Zugdidi Zugdidi 12 4 3 5 17:19 -2 15 D
Zugdidi Zugdidi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Aragvi Dusheti Aragvi Dusheti
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gagra Gagra
W
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
29.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Zugdidi Zugdidi
W
Zugdidi Zugdidi
04.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
Dusheti
7 WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi 12 4 3 5 14:19 -5 15 D
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
L
Zugdidi Zugdidi
15.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
W
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Samgurali Tskhaltubo
8 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 12 3 5 4 13:18 -5 14 D
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
W
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
22.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
D
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
04.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Merani Martvili
9 Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi 12 4 1 7 14:28 -14 13 D
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
28.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
15.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
L
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
23.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
29.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
D
Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi Shevardeni-1906 Tbilisi
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gagra Gagra
Merani Martvili
10 Dusheti Dusheti 12 1 5 6 8:15 -7 8 L
Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi
17.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Dusheti Dusheti
15.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
W
Dusheti Dusheti
23.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
WIT Georgia Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi
L
Gagra Gagra
01.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dusheti Dusheti
D
Dusheti Dusheti
05.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
Shukura Kobuleti
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation Playoff
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Erovnuli Liga 2 tournament organized by Georgia. League applicants: 10 teams. This season leaders in league are as follows:
Shukura Kobuleti - 24 points, 7 won matches, 2 lost matches, 3 draws.
Gagra - 20 points, 5 triumphs, 2 losses, 5 draws.
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - 19 points, 5 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football matches - Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia):
Zugdidi - Shukura Kobuleti (20.10.2020 07:00)
Samgurali Tskhaltubo - Sioni Bolnisi (20.10.2020 07:00)
Shukura Kobuleti - Dusheti (21.10.2020 06:00)

Follow Erovnuli Liga 2 (Georgia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.