Coupe de France - Football -  France

Coupe de France: playoff

  • Round 7
  • Round 8
  • 1/32
  • 1/16
  • 1/8
  • Quarterfinals
  • Semifinals
  • Final
team logoCrest Aouste
 
team logoMontelimar
 
17:11CRE-MONDetails
team logoCS Volvic
 
team logoLe Puy
 
17:11QUE-QUEDetails
team logoEs Heillecourt
 
team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
 
18:11ES -SAIDetails
team logoAnnecy
 
team logoNancy
 
17:11ANN-NANDetails
team logoStade Pontivyen
 
team logoAvs Vignoc
 
18:11STA-AVSDetails
team logoLa Chapelle-Marais
 
team logoAvranches
 
18:11LA -AVRDetails
team logoES Thaon
 
team logoJ.S. Vieux Habitants
 
17:11ES -J.SDetails
team logoValenciennes
3
team logoDunkerque
1
16:11VAL-DUN3:1Details
team logoCarrieres Gresillons As
 
team logoUs Charitoise
 
18:11CAR-US Details
team logoTroyes
 
team logoBourges
 
18:11TRO-BOUDetails
team logoBastia
1
team logoLe Mans
1
17:11QUE-LE 2:1Details
team logoMarck
 
team logoSaint Omer
 
18:11MAR-SAIDetails
team logoMatoury
 
team logoConcarneau
 
17:11QUE-CONDetails
team logoSaint-Malo
1
team logoLorient
0
18:11SAI-LOR1:0Details
team logoNoisy Le Grand
 
team logoFc Riomois
 
18:11NOI-FC Details
team logoFc Tartas Saint Yaguen
 
team logoLege Capferret
 
18:11FC -LEGDetails
team logoOlympique De Valence
 
team logoBeaucaire St
 
18:11OLY-BEADetails
team logoAuch
 
team logoGazelec Ajaccio
 
18:11AUC-GAZDetails
team logoMontlucon
 
team logoViry-Chatillon
 
17:11MON-VIRDetails
team logoAngouleme Charente
 
team logoAuxerre
 
17:11ANG-AUXDetails
team logoAvion
 
team logoEpernay
 
18:11AVI-EPEDetails
team logoAvenir Foot Lozere
 
team logoRed Star
 
18:11AVE-REDDetails
team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
 
team logoUs De Matoury
 
17:11ST -US Details
team logoCompiegne
 
team logoTroyes
 
17:11COM-TRODetails
team logoCas Escaudoeuvres
 
team logoRcs Chapelains
 
18:11CAS-RCSDetails
team logoFc 46 Nord
 
team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
 
17:11FC -AURDetails
team logoAvenir De Theix
 
team logoVannes OC
 
17:11AVE-VANDetails
team logoRedon Atletic
 
team logoBrest
 
17:11QUE-BREDetails
team logoJs St Orens
 
team logoSete 34
 
18:11JS -SETDetails
team logoLuzenac
 
team logoRodez Aveyron
 
18:11LUZ-RODDetails
team logoUs Vimy
0
team logoCreteil
2
18:11US -CRE0:2Details
team logoUs Feillens
 
team logoLimonest
 
18:11US -LIMDetails
team logoIllkirch Graffenstaden
 
team logoNaborienne
 
18:11ILL-NABDetails
team logoFCSR Haguenau
 
team logoSochaux
 
17:11QUE-SOCDetails
team logoCanet Roussillon
 
team logoBeziers
 
17:11CAN-BEZDetails
team logoEtoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
1
team logoToulon
0
18:11ETO-TOU1:0Details
team logoPrix Les Mezieres
 
team logoSaint Amand
 
18:11PRI-SAIDetails
team logoES Wasquehal
 
team logoSaint-Quentin
 
18:11ES -SAIDetails
team logoAs Bourny Laval
 
team logoOissel
 
17:11AS -OISDetails
team logoSarreguemines
 
team logoMetz
 
18:11QUE-METDetails
team logoFC La Brede
 
team logoBergerac Perigord
 
18:11FC -BERDetails
team logoChauray
 
team logoNiort
 
17:11CHA-NIODetails
team logoParay Le Monial
 
team logoFc Morteau Montlebon
 
17:11PAR-FC Details
team logoAvt G Caennaise
 
team logoOrleans
 
17:11AVT-ORLDetails
team logoPoitiers Foot
 
team logoAiglon Lament
 
17:11POI-AIGDetails
team logoSainte Genevieve Sports
 
team logoAs Sainte-Suzanne
 
18:11SAI-AS Details
team logoPays Neslois
 
team logoChambly
 
18:11PAY-CHADetails
team logoAs Cheminots Hazebrouck
 
team logoGravelines
 
17:11AS -GRADetails
team logoMelun Fc
 
team logoChamalieres
 
18:11MEL-CHADetails
team logoLimoges
 
team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
 
17:11LIM-VILDetails
team logoSs Jeanne D Arc
 
team logoBesancon FC
 
18:11SS -QUEDetails
team logoLa Chataigneraie
 
team logoTours
 
17:11QUE-TOUDetails
team logoPoire Sur Vie
 
team logoCholet
 
17:11QUE-CHODetails
team logoLes Herbiers
 
team logoChauvigny
 
18:11LES-CHADetails
team logoGrand-Quevilly
 
team logoCherbourg
 
18:11GRA-CHEDetails
team logoPontivy GSI
 
team logoPlouvorn
 
17:11PON-PLODetails
team logoChassieu Decines
1
team logoHyeres
5
18:11CHA-HYE1:5Details
team logoBeaune
 
team logoGrenoble Foot
 
17:11BEA-GREDetails
team logoOlympique Ales
 
team logoAC Ajaccio
 
17:11OLY-AC Details
team logoUs Salinieres Aigues Mortes
 
team logoMarignane
 
18:11US -MARDetails
team logoMagenta
 
team logoBobigny
 
17:11QUE-BOBDetails
team logoGueugnon
 
team logoClermont
 
17:11GUE-CLEDetails
team logoMarcq
 
team logoBoulogne
 
17:11QUE-BOUDetails
team logoCroix
 
team logoParis FC
 
16:11CRO-PARDetails
team logoRaon L' Etape
 
team logoBourg Peronnas
 
18:11RAO-BOUDetails
team logoLusitanos Saint-Maur
1
team logoJeanne d'Arc de Drancy
0
17:11LUS-JEA1:0Details
team logoOlympique Strasbourg
 
team logoReipertswille
 
18:11QUE-REIDetails
team logoGolden Lion
 
team logoEpinal
 
17:11GOL-EPIDetails
team logoUs Avize Grauves
 
team logoSchiltigheim
 
17:11US -SCHDetails
team logoFc Rossfeld
 
team logoBiesheim
 
18:11FC -BIEDetails
team logoLongueau Esc
 
team logoBlois Foof 41
 
18:11LON-BLODetails
team logoStella Maris De Douarnenez
 
team logoLannion FC
 
18:11STE-LANDetails
team logoSaint-Lo Manche
 
team logoVitre
 
17:11SAI-VITDetails
team logoGuipavas Gdr
 
team logoMontagnarde
 
18:11GUI-MONDetails
team logoAs Villers Houlgate
 
team logoMondeville
 
18:11AS -MONDetails
team logoAs Gamaches
1
team logoLe Havre
7
17:11AS -LE 1:7Details
team logoAnnecy Le Vieux
 
team logoFc Val Lyonnais
 
18:11ANN-FC Details
team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
1
team logoLouhans Cuiseaux
0
17:11AND-LOU1:0Details
team logoUS Ste Rose
 
team logoCote Bleue
 
17:11QUE-COTDetails
team logoMontceau Bourgogne
 
team logoLyon Duchere
 
17:11MON-LYODetails
team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
4
team logoDe Mtsapere
0
17:11SAN-DE 4:0Details
team logoFC Bastia Borgo
 
team logoSedan-Ardennes
 
17:11FC -SEDDetails
team logoFontenay
 
team logoChateauroux
 
17:11FON-CHADetails
team logoGenets D'anglet
 
team logoPau
 
17:11GEN-PAUDetails
team logoVersailles 78
 
team logoDragon
 
18:11VER-DRADetails
team logoUS Nogent
0
team logoLens
2
17:11US -LEN0:2Details
team logoCrest Aouste
 
team logoLe Puy
 
16:12QUE-LE Details
team logoSaint Louis Neuweg
0
team logoNancy
2
08:12SAI-NAN0:2Details
team logoStade Pontivyen
 
team logoAvranches
 
08:12STA-AVRDetails
team logoES Thaon
 
team logoValenciennes
 
09:12ES -VALDetails
team logoUs Charitoise
 
team logoBourges
 
14:12US -BOUDetails
team logoBastia
 
team logoSaint Omer
 
15:12BAS-SAIDetails
team logoConcarneau
 
team logoSaint-Malo
 
08:12CON-SAIDetails
team logoNoisy Le Grand
 
team logoLege Capferret
 
09:12NOI-LEGDetails
team logoBeaucaire St
 
team logoGazelec Ajaccio
 
08:12BEA-GAZDetails
team logoViry-Chatillon
2
team logoAngouleme Charente
0
08:12VIR-ANG2:0Details
team logoAvion
0
team logoRed Star
1
08:12AVI-RED0:1Details
team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
 
team logoTroyes
 
08:12ST -TRODetails
team logoRcs Chapelains
 
team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
 
09:12RCS-AURDetails
team logoVannes OC
3
team logoBrest
3
09:12QUE-BRE2:3Details
team logoSete 34
2
team logoRodez Aveyron
0
09:12SET-ROD2:0Details
team logoCreteil
0
team logoLimonest
1
09:12CRE-LIM0:1Details
team logoIllkirch Graffenstaden
 
team logoSochaux
 
08:12QUE-SOCDetails
team logoCanet Roussillon
4
team logoEtoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
2
08:12CAN-ETO4:2Details
team logoPrix Les Mezieres
 
team logoSaint-Quentin
 
09:12PRI-SAIDetails
team logoOissel
0
team logoMetz
1
09:12OIS-MET0:1Details
team logoVertou
 
team logoBergerac Perigord
 
08:12VER-BERDetails
team logoChallans
 
team logoNiort
 
09:12CHA-NIODetails
team logoParay Le Monial
 
team logoOrleans
 
08:12PAR-ORLDetails
team logoAiglon Lament
 
team logoSainte Genevieve Sports
 
08:12AIG-SAIDetails
team logoPays Neslois
0
team logoGravelines
1
09:12PAY-GRA0:1Details
team logoChamalieres
 
team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
 
08:12CHA-VILDetails
team logoBesancon FC
 
team logoTours
 
08:12QUE-QUEDetails
team logoPoire Sur Vie
1
team logoLes Herbiers
6
08:12POI-LES1:6Details
team logoGrand-Quevilly
1
team logoPontivy GSI
2
08:12GRA-PON1:2Details
team logoHyeres
0
team logoGrenoble Foot
0
08:12HYE-GRE0:0Details
team logoOlympique Ales
0
team logoMarignane
2
08:12OLY-MAR0:2Details
team logoBobigny
2
team logoClermont
2
08:12QUE-CLE0:2Details
team logoBoulogne
 
team logoCroix
 
08:12QUE-CRODetails
team logoRaon L' Etape
 
team logoLusitanos Saint-Maur
 
08:12RAO-LUSDetails
team logoOlympique Strasbourg
 
team logoEpinal
 
09:12OLY-EPIDetails
team logoSchiltigheim
 
team logoBiesheim
 
08:12SCH-BIEDetails
team logoLongueau Esc
 
team logoLannion FC
 
09:12LON-LANDetails
team logoVitre
2
team logoMontagnarde
0
08:12VIT-MON2:0Details
team logoAs Villers Houlgate
1
team logoLe Havre
5
08:12AS -LE 1:5Details
team logoAnnecy Le Vieux
 
team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
 
09:12ANN-ANDDetails
team logoCote Bleue
 
team logoLyon Duchere
 
08:12QUE-LYODetails
team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
1
team logoSedan-Ardennes
0
08:12SAN-SED1:0Details
team logoChateauroux
 
team logoPau
 
08:12CHA-PAUDetails
team logoVersailles 78
2
team logoLens
4
08:12VER-LEN2:4Details
team logoLe Puy
 
team logoNancy
 
05:01QUE-NANDetails
team logoStade Pontivyen
4
team logoGuingamp
2
05:01STA-GUI4:2Details
team logoAmiens SC
1
team logoValenciennes
0
05:01AMI-VAL1:0Details
team logoBourges
 
team logoLyon
 
05:01BOU-LYODetails
team logoBastia
1
team logoConcarneau
0
05:01BAS-CON1:0Details
team logoNoisy Le Grand
2
team logoGazelec Ajaccio
1
06:01NOI-GAZ2:1Details
team logoViry-Chatillon
1
team logoAngers
0
05:01VIR-ANG1:0Details
team logoRed Star
0
team logoCaen
1
05:01RED-CAE0:1Details
team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
3
team logoAurillac Arpajon Cantal Auvergne
1
06:01ST -AUR3:1Details
team logoRennes
1
team logoBrest
1
06:01QUE-BRE0:1Details
team logoSete 34
1
team logoLimonest
0
05:01SET-LIM1:0Details
team logoLille
 
team logoSochaux
 
07:01QUE-SOCDetails
team logoCanet Roussillon
0
team logoMonaco
1
06:01CAN-MON0:1Details
team logoSaint-Quentin
 
team logoMetz
 
05:01SAI-METDetails
team logoBergerac Perigord
 
team logoNiort
 
05:01BER-NIODetails
team logoOrleans
 
team logoAiglon Lament
 
05:01ORL-AIGDetails
team logoGravelines
 
team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
 
05:01GRA-VILDetails
team logoTours
2
team logoLes Herbiers
2
05:01QUE-LES1:2Details
team logoPontivy GSI
0
team logoParis Saint-Germain
4
06:01PON-PAR0:4Details
team logoGrenoble Foot
00
team logoRacing Strasbourg
01
04:01GRE-RAC0:0Details16:01GRE-RAC0:1Details
team logoMarignane
1
team logoClermont
0
05:01MAR-CLE1:0Details
team logoCroix
 
team logoRaon L' Etape
 
05:01CRO-RAODetails
team logoOlympique Strasbourg
0
team logoSaint Etienne
6
06:01OLY-SAI0:6Details
team logoSchiltigheim
1
team logoDijon
3
05:01SCH-DIJ1:3Details
team logoLongueau Esc
 
team logoVitre
 
06:01LON-VITDetails
team logoBordeaux
0
team logoLe Havre
1
06:01BOR-LE 0:1Details
team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
2
team logoMarseille
0
06:01AND-MAR2:0Details
team logoLyon Duchere
3
team logoNimes
0
05:01LYO-NIM3:0Details
team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
1
team logoMontpellier
0
05:01SAN-MON1:0Details
team logoNantes
4
team logoChateauroux
1
04:01NAN-CHA4:1Details
team logoToulouse
4
team logoNice
1
06:01TOU-NIC4:1Details
team logoReims
2
team logoLens
0
06:01REI-LEN2:0Details
team logoNancy
0
team logoGuingamp
1
22:01NAN-GUI0:1Details
team logoAmiens SC
0
team logoLyon
2
24:01AMI-LYO0:2Details
team logoBastia
2
team logoNoisy Le Grand
1
24:01BAS-NOI2:1Details
team logoViry-Chatillon
0
team logoCaen
6
23:01VIR-CAE0:6Details
team logoSt Pryve St Hilaire
0
team logoRennes
2
23:01ST -REN0:2Details
team logoSete 34
0
team logoLille
1
22:01SET-LIL0:1Details
team logoMonaco
1
team logoMetz
3
22:01MON-MET1:3Details
team logoBergerac Perigord
 
team logoOrleans
 
23:01BER-ORLDetails
team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
2
team logoLes Herbiers
0
22:01VIL-LES2:0Details
team logoParis Saint-Germain
2
team logoRacing Strasbourg
0
23:01PAR-RAC2:0Details
team logoMarignane
0
team logoCroix
1
23:01MAR-CRO0:1Details
team logoSaint Etienne
3
team logoDijon
6
23:01SAI-DIJ3:6Details
team logoVitre
3
team logoLe Havre
0
24:01VIT-LE 3:0Details
team logoAndrezieux Boutheon
1
team logoLyon Duchere
2
22:01AND-LYO1:2Details
team logoSannois Saint-Gratien
 
team logoNantes
 
02:02SAN-NANDetails
team logoToulouse
2
team logoReims
1
22:01TOU-REI2:1Details
team logoGuingamp
1
team logoLyon
2
07:02GUI-LYO1:2Details
team logoBastia
1
team logoCaen
2
05:02BAS-CAE1:2Details
team logoRennes
2
team logoLille
1
06:02REN-LIL2:1Details
team logoMetz
0
team logoOrleans
1
05:02MET-ORL0:1Details
team logoVillefranche-Beaujolais FC
0
team logoParis Saint-Germain
3
06:02VIL-PAR0:3Details
team logoCroix
0
team logoDijon
3
05:02CRO-DIJ0:3Details
team logoVitre
3
team logoLyon Duchere
2
06:02VIT-LYO3:2Details
team logoNantes
2
team logoToulouse
0
05:02NAN-TOU2:0Details
team logoLyon
3
team logoCaen
1
27:02LYO-CAE3:1Details
team logoRennes
2
team logoOrleans
0
27:02REN-ORL2:0Details
team logoParis Saint-Germain
3
team logoDijon
0
26:02PAR-DIJ3:0Details
team logoVitre
0
team logoNantes
2
06:03VIT-NAN0:2Details
team logoLyon
2
team logoRennes
3
02:04LYO-REN2:3Details
team logoParis Saint-Germain
3
team logoNantes
0
03:04PAR-NAN3:0Details
team logoRennes
1
team logoParis Saint-Germain
0
27:04REN-PAR1:0Details
  

Coupe de France France live results on soccer

Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Coupe de France France is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Coupe de France France and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Coupe de France France it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Coupe de France France, and about soccer of team Coupe de France France. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Coupe de France France.