Ykkonen
Finland

Ykkonen

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Ykkonen
1 AC Oulu AC Oulu 20 13 5 2 30:15 15 44 L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
AC Oulu AC Oulu
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
AC Oulu AC Oulu
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
Gnistan Gnistan
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Ekenas
2 KTP Kotka KTP Kotka 19 12 5 2 43:15 28 41 W
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
25.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
W
MYPA MYPA
30.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
L
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
15.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KPV KPV
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
20.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
KPV
3 FF Jaro FF Jaro 20 12 5 3 47:25 22 41 W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
AC Oulu AC Oulu
W
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
30.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
L
FF Jaro FF Jaro
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KPV KPV
D
FF Jaro FF Jaro
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
20.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
FF Jaro FF Jaro
Musan Salama
4 Ekenas Ekenas 20 9 6 5 41:22 19 33 D
Ekenas Ekenas
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Musan Salama Musan Salama
D
Gnistan Gnistan
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ekenas Ekenas
W
Ekenas Ekenas
10.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Ekenas Ekenas
17.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
W
MYPA MYPA
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ekenas Ekenas
AC Oulu
5 Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura 19 9 5 5 30:25 5 32 D
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
KPV KPV
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
30.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
Musan Salama Musan Salama
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
Gnistan
6 KPV KPV 20 8 4 8 38:28 10 28 L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KPV KPV
W
FF Jaro FF Jaro
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
KPV KPV
W
KPV KPV
10.10.20 8 : 2 WIN
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
15.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KPV KPV
L
KPV KPV
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
KTP Kotka
7 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat 20 8 4 8 27:27 1 28 W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gnistan Gnistan
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
Ekenas Ekenas
10.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
W
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
MYPA MYPA
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
20.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KTP Kotka KTP Kotka
Vaasan Palloseura
8 Musan Salama Musan Salama 20 8 4 8 34:37 -3 28 D
Ekenas Ekenas
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Musan Salama Musan Salama
W
MYPA MYPA
04.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
AC Oulu AC Oulu
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
Musan Salama Musan Salama
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
W
KPV KPV
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Musan Salama Musan Salama
FF Jaro
9 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 20 4 8 8 31:35 -4 20 L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vaasan Palloseura Vaasan Palloseura
L
KPV KPV
10.10.20 8 : 2 LOSS
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
D
FF Jaro FF Jaro
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
21.10.20 10 : 2 WIN
MYPA MYPA
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
KTP Kotka
10 Gnistan Gnistan 20 5 4 11 28:46 -18 19 W
Gnistan Gnistan
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
30.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gnistan Gnistan
D
Gnistan Gnistan
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Ekenas Ekenas
W
MYPA MYPA
10.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Gnistan Gnistan
L
Gnistan Gnistan
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Vaasan Palloseura
11 SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia 20 2 3 15 19:49 -30 9 W
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
30.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
KPV KPV
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
Ekenas Ekenas
17.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
L
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
20.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FF Jaro FF Jaro
W
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
MYPA
12 MYPA MYPA 20 1 3 16 20:64 -44 6 L
MYPA MYPA
04.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Musan Salama Musan Salama
L
MYPA MYPA
10.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Gnistan Gnistan
L
Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin Palloilijat
16.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
L
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
21.10.20 10 : 2 LOSS
MYPA MYPA
L
MYPA MYPA
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ekenas Ekenas
SJK Akatemia
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more


Ykkonen championship organized by Finland. Contest participants: 12 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
AC Oulu - 44 points, 13 won matches, 2 lost games, 5 draws.
KTP Kotka - 41 points, 12 won matches, 2 defeats, 5 draws.
FF Jaro - 41 points, 12 won matches, 3 losses, 5 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Ykkonen (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Ykkonen (Finland):
Vaasan Palloseura - Gnistan (25.10.2020 09:00)
Vaasan Palloseura - KTP Kotka (28.10.2020 11:30)
KTP Kotka - AC Kajaani (31.10.2020 09:00)

Follow Ykkonen (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.