Kakkonen, Group A
Finland

Kakkonen, Group A

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A
1 PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 16 11 3 2 38:10 28 36 W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
17.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Kultsu Kultsu
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
EPS
2 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta 16 9 4 3 31:15 16 31 W
MiPK MiPK
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Kultsu Kultsu
01.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
W
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
D
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
3 Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08 16 8 5 3 25:13 12 29 L
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
EPS EPS
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
W
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
4 MiPK MiPK 16 8 4 4 32:28 4 28 D
MiPK MiPK
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EPS EPS
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
MiPK MiPK
D
MiPK MiPK
25.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Kultsu Kultsu
JaPS
5 JaPS JaPS 16 8 2 6 31:25 6 26 W
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
EPS EPS
D
JaPS JaPS
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PK 35 Vantaa PK 35 Vantaa
L
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
JaPS JaPS
L
JaPS JaPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JaPS JaPS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
6 Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia 15 7 4 4 26:13 13 25 L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
W
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
L
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
MiPK MiPK
EPS
7 EPS EPS 15 6 5 4 20:17 3 23 W
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
W
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
EPS EPS
L
JaPS JaPS
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EPS EPS
D
MiPK MiPK
01.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EPS EPS
L
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
JaPS
8 Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti 16 6 1 9 27:30 -3 19 W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 WIN
Kultsu Kultsu
W
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
W
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
17.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kiffen 08 Kiffen 08
Viikingit
9 Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura 16 4 3 9 21:32 -11 15 L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kultsu Kultsu
L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
04.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
L
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
JaPS JaPS
JaPS
10 Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 15 4 2 9 20:29 -9 14 L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
W
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
JaPS JaPS
W
EPS EPS
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
PEPO Lappeenranta
11 Viikingit Viikingit 15 2 3 10 14:42 -28 9 L
EPS EPS
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Viikingit Viikingit
L
Viikingit Viikingit
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
D
Viikingit Viikingit
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
MiPK MiPK
L
Viikingit Viikingit
04.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
W
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viikingit Viikingit
Reipas Lahti
12 Kultsu Kultsu 16 2 2 12 19:50 -31 8 L
Reipas Lahti Reipas Lahti
20.09.20 7 : 1 LOSS
Kultsu Kultsu
D
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Kultsu Kultsu
L
Kultsu Kultsu
01.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO Lappeenranta
L
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
17.10.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Kultsu Kultsu
D
MiPK MiPK
25.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Kultsu Kultsu
Honka Akatemia
Promotion
Relegation
Show more


Kakkonen, Group A championship held by Finland. League applicants: 12 participants. As of today favorites in football marathon are as follows:
PK-35 Vantaa - 36 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost games, 3 draws.
PEPO Lappeenranta - 31 points, 9 won matches, 3 lost matches, 4 draws.
Kiffen 08 - 29 points, 8 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can get football schedule and Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Kakkonen, Group A (Finland):
EPS - PK-35 Vantaa (31.10.2020 08:00)
Kultsu - Honka Akatemia (31.10.2020 08:00)
Kiffen 08 - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura (31.10.2020 08:00)

Follow Kakkonen, Group A (Finland) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.