Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn 20 18 1 1 54:14 40 55 W
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Legion Tallinna
2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 20 14 0 6 50:23 27 42 W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
09.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Tallinna Kalev
3 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 18 12 2 4 38:10 28 38 L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
24.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
W
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
09.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Levadia
4 Levadia Levadia 20 11 5 4 51:27 24 38 D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
W
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
W
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Levadia Levadia
Nomme Kalju
5 Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik 19 8 0 11 24:36 -12 24 L
Levadia Levadia
02.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
08.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
15.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
6 Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu 19 5 5 9 20:31 -11 20 D
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
31.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
D
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
09.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
L
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
14.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
W
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
30.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
Tallinna Kalev
7 Narva Trans Narva Trans 20 5 5 10 20:30 -10 20 L
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
09.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
W
Narva Trans Narva Trans
16.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Levadia Levadia
21.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Narva Trans Narva Trans
Viljandi Tulevik
8 Kuressaare Kuressaare 20 4 5 11 18:40 -22 17 L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
07.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kuressaare Kuressaare
D
Kuressaare Kuressaare
14.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Levadia Levadia
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
22.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
D
Narva Trans Narva Trans
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuressaare Kuressaare
L
Kuressaare Kuressaare
13.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Levadia Levadia
Viljandi Tulevik
9 Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna 20 4 4 12 12:34 -22 16 W
Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik
08.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
15.08.20 0 : 6 LOSS
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
L
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
23.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
L
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
W
Legion Tallinna Legion Tallinna
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Narva Trans Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
10 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev 20 2 3 15 9:51 -42 9 L
Narva Trans Narva Trans
16.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
22.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu Tammeka Tartu
L
Levadia Levadia
30.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
L
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
12.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
D
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
15.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Flora Tallinn Flora Tallinn
Tammeka Tartu
Championship round
Relegation round