If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
30
Premium Liiga
Estonia

Premium Liiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premium Liiga
1 FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn 3 3 0 0 6:1 5 9 W
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
W
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
19.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
W
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
24.05.20 1 : 3 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
2 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7 W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
06.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
D
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
20.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
W
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
24.05.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
W
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
30.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
Paide Linnameeskond
3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 2 0 1 11:3 8 6 W
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
07.03.20 1 : 8 WIN
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
19.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
23.05.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
FCI Levadia Tallinn
4 Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6 W
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
L
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
23.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
Viljandi JK Tulevik
5 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 1 1 1 4:9 -5 4 L
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
07.03.20 1 : 8 LOSS
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
D
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
20.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
W
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
24.05.20 0 : 2 WIN
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
30.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna JK Legion
6 Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 4 W
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
08.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
D
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
20.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
L
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
24.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
W
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
30.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
FC Kuressaare
7 Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3 L
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
08.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
W
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
19.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
L
Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
24.05.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
Nomme Kalju FC
8 Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3 L
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
06.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
L
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
19.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
W
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
23.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
L
Tallinna JK Legion Tallinna JK Legion
30.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
JK Tallinna Kalev
9 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1 L
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
D
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
20.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
L
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
24.05.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
30.05.20 3 : 2 LOSS
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
Viljandi JK Tulevik
10 FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0 L
FCI Levadia Tallinn FCI Levadia Tallinn
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
L
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
19.05.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Nomme Kalju FC Nomme Kalju FC
L
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
23.05.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
W
FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare
30.05.20 3 : 2 WIN
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
Tartu JK Tammeka
Championship round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Premium Liiga championship held by Estonia. League applicants: 10 participating teams. Today the best teams in league are as follows:
FCI Levadia Tallinn - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 lost matches, 0 draws.
FC Flora Tallinn - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Paide Linnameeskond - 6 points, 2 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 0 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can find football schedule and Premium Liiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of following games - Premium Liiga (Estonia):
Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nomme Kalju FC (31.05.2020 06:00)
FCI Levadia Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond (31.05.2020 08:00)
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion (02.06.2020 12:00)

Follow Premium Liiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.