Esiliiga
Estonia

Esiliiga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Esiliiga
1 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 21 16 1 4 48:23 25 49 W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
14.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
20.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.08.20 0 : 4 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
10.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Parnu JK Parnu JK
Kohtla-Jarve
2 Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus 21 13 6 2 51:19 32 45 W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
15.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
20.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Elva Elva
W
Nomme United Nomme United
23.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
12.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Elva Elva
W
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Tammeka Tartu II
3 Nomme United Nomme United 22 11 6 5 48:29 19 39 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
20.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Nomme United Nomme United
23.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
L
Elva Elva
29.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
W
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
13.09.20 1 : 6 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
4 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II 22 9 5 8 36:26 10 32 D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
20.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
L
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
24.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
28.08.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Parnu JK
5 Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II 22 10 1 11 36:40 -4 31 W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
13.08.20 5 : 2 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
W
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
24.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Nomme United Nomme United
17.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
6 Elva Elva 21 9 4 8 36:41 -5 31 L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
15.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Elva Elva
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
20.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Elva Elva
W
Elva Elva
24.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
W
Elva Elva
29.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Elva Elva
Vandra Vaprus
7 Parnu JK Parnu JK 21 7 4 10 39:45 -6 25 L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
14.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Parnu JK Parnu JK
D
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
20.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Parnu JK Parnu JK
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
23.08.20 11 : 0 WIN
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
W
Parnu JK Parnu JK
27.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
10.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Parnu JK Parnu JK
FCI Levadia Tallinn II
8 Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus 22 7 2 13 38:54 -16 23 W
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
20.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
27.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
13.09.20 1 : 6 LOSS
Nomme United Nomme United
L
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
Elva
9 FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II 20 6 4 10 22:31 -9 22 D
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
01.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
W
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
L
Nomme United Nomme United
15.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
L
Elva Elva
24.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
D
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FCI Levadia Tallinn II FCI Levadia Tallinn II
Parnu JK
10 Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve 22 1 3 18 10:56 -46 3 L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
20.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vandra Vaprus Vandra Vaprus
L
Parnu JK Parnu JK
23.08.20 11 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tammeka Tartu II Tammeka Tartu II
L
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Flora II
L
Parnu Vaprus Parnu Vaprus
17.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kohtla-Jarve Kohtla-Jarve
Maardu Linnameeskond
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

Esiliiga championship held by Estonia. Championship registrants: 10 football teams. This season the best teams in contest are as follows:
Maardu Linnameeskond - 49 points, 16 wins, 4 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Parnu Vaprus - 45 points, 13 won matches, 2 lost matches, 6 draws.
Nomme United - 39 points, 11 wins, 5 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and Esiliiga (Estonia) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - Esiliiga (Estonia):
Elva - Tallinna FC Flora II (20.09.2020 06:00)
Kohtla-Jarve - Parnu Vaprus (20.09.2020 06:00)
Vandra Vaprus - Nomme United (20.09.2020 06:00)

Follow Esiliiga (Estonia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.