National League South
England

National League South

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
National League South
1 Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers 3 3 0 0 10:1 9 9 W
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
06.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
W
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Slough Town Slough Town
W
Braintree Town Braintree Town
17.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
2 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 4 3 0 1 8:3 5 9 W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
10.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
W
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
L
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Dorking Wanderers
3 Oxford City Oxford City 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7 W
Oxford City Oxford City
06.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Bath City Bath City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
W
Oxford City Oxford City
17.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Hampton & Richmond Borough
4 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7 W
Braintree Town Braintree Town
06.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
D
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
St Albans St Albans
17.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
W
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Billericay Town
5 Maidstone United Maidstone United 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7 W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Welling United Welling United
D
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Maidstone United Maidstone United
17.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Maidstone United Maidstone United
Concord Rangers
6 St Albans St Albans 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
St Albans St Albans
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
D
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
St Albans St Albans
W
St Albans St Albans
17.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Chippenham Town
7 Dartford Dartford 3 2 1 0 2:0 2 7 W
Dartford Dartford
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford Dartford
W
Dartford Dartford
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bath City Bath City
Chippenham Town
8 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 6 L
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
06.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
W
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Braintree Town Braintree Town
W
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Dartford
9 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City 4 1 2 1 3:3 -1 5 L
Dartford Dartford
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
D
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oxford City Oxford City
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
W
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Maidstone United Maidstone United
Dulwich Hamlet
10 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4 D
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Maidstone United Maidstone United
W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Dartford
11 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4 L
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
06.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
W
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
10.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
D
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Hampton & Richmond Borough
12 Slough Town Slough Town 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 4 W
Slough Town Slough Town
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Slough Town Slough Town
D
Slough Town Slough Town
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
Bath City
13 Bath City Bath City 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3 L
Oxford City Oxford City
06.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
W
Bath City Bath City
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Dartford Dartford
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bath City Bath City
Slough Town
14 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels 3 1 0 2 2:6 -4 3 W
Billericay Town Billericay Town
06.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
10.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
L
Oxford City Oxford City
17.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
Chippenham Town
15 Welling United Welling United 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 1 L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Welling United Welling United
D
Slough Town Slough Town
17.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Welling United Welling United
Eastbourne Borough
16 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
17 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 L
St Albans St Albans
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
D
Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dartford Dartford
Eastbourne Borough
18 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 D
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
L
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City
19 Billericay Town Billericay Town 3 0 0 3 1:6 -5 0 L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
06.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
L
Bath City Bath City
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Billericay Town Billericay Town
L
Billericay Town Billericay Town
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United
20 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0 L
Slough Town Slough Town
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
L
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
10.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
L
Maidstone United Maidstone United
17.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
Braintree Town
21 Braintree Town Braintree Town 3 0 0 3 0:8 -8 0 L
Braintree Town Braintree Town
06.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
L
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Braintree Town Braintree Town
L
Braintree Town Braintree Town
17.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Hemel Hempstead Town
Promotion
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

National League South tournament organized by England. League competitors: 21 football clubs. This season teams closest to medals in league are as follows:
Dorking Wanderers - 9 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 0 draws.
Hungerford Town - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Oxford City - 7 points, 2 wins, 0 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and National League South (England) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - National League South (England):
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Eastbourne Borough (27.10.2020 15:45)
Chippenham Town - Dartford (27.10.2020 15:45)
Billericay Town - Ebbsfleet United (31.10.2020 11:00)

Follow National League South (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.