FA Cup - Football -  England

FA Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    team logoGuiseley
    4
    team logoCambridge United
    3
    11:11GUI-CAM4:3Details
    team logoAlfreton Town
    1
    team logoFleetwood Town
    4
    11:11ALF-FLE1:4Details
    team logoMorecambe
    00
    team logoHalifax Town
    01
    10:11MOR-HAL0:0Details20:11HAL-MOR1:0Details
    team logoHaringey Borough
    0
    team logoWimbledon
    1
    09:11HAR-WIM0:1Details
    team logoBarnet
    12
    team logoBristol Rovers
    11
    11:11BAR-BRI1:1Details21:11BRI-BAR1:2Details
    team logoYeovil Town
    1
    team logoStockport County
    3
    10:11YEO-STO1:3Details
    team logoPlymouth Argyle
    1
    team logoStevenage
    0
    10:11PLY-STE1:0Details
    team logoOxford United
    03
    team logoForest Green Rovers
    00
    10:11OXF-FOR0:0Details20:11FOR-OXF0:3Details
    team logoBromley
    1
    team logoPeterborough United
    3
    10:11BRO-PET1:3Details
    team logoAldershot Town
    11
    team logoBradford City
    12
    10:11ALD-BRA1:1Details20:11BRA-ALD2:1Details
    team logoWeston-super-Mare
    0
    team logoWrexham
    2
    11:11WES-WRE0:2Details
    team logoMetropolitan Police
    0
    team logoNewport County
    2
    10:11MET-NEW0:2Details
    team logoRochdale
    2
    team logoGateshead
    1
    10:11ROC-GAT2:1Details
    team logoMaidenhead United
     
    team logoPortsmouth
     
    10:11MAI-PORDetails
    team logoMansfield Town
    10
    team logoCharlton Athletic
    15
    11:11MAN-CHA1:1Details20:11CHA-MAN5:0Details
    team logoChorley
    20
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    27
    11:11CHO-DON2:2Details20:11DON-CHO7:0Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    2
    team logoMacclesfield Town
    1
    10:11MAI-MAC2:1Details
    team logoHampton & Richmond Borough
    1
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    12:11HAM-OLD1:2Details
    team logoSutton United
    00
    team logoSlough Town
    01
    10:11SUT-SLO0:0Details20:11SLO-SUT1:0Details
    team logoGillingham
    02
    team logoHartlepool United
    01
    10:11GIL-HAR0:0Details21:11HAR-GIL1:2Details
    team logoLincoln City
    3
    team logoNorthampton Town
    2
    10:11LIN-NOR3:2Details
    team logoCrewe Alexandra
    0
    team logoCarlisle United
    1
    10:11CRE-CAR0:1Details
    team logoHitchin Town
    0
    team logoSolihull Moors
    2
    11:11HIT-SOL0:2Details
    team logoExeter City
    2
    team logoBlackpool
    3
    10:11EXE-BLA2:3Details
    team logoWalsall
    3
    team logoCoventry City
    2
    10:11WAL-COV3:2Details
    team logoPort Vale
    1
    team logoSunderland
    2
    11:11POR-SUN1:2Details
    team logoChesterfield
    13
    team logoBillericay Town
    11
    10:11CHE-BIL1:1Details20:11BIL-CHE1:3Details
    team logoGrimsby Town
    3
    team logoMilton Keynes Dons
    1
    10:11GRI-MIL3:1Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    32
    team logoOxford City
    30
    10:11TRA-OXF3:3Details20:11OXF-TRA0:2Details
    team logoSouthport
    2
    team logoBoreham Wood
    0
    10:11SOU-BOR2:0Details
    team logoSouthend United
    14
    team logoCrawley Town
    10
    10:11SOU-CRA1:1Details20:11CRA-SOU0:4Details
    team logoBarnsley
    4
    team logoNotts County
    0
    10:11BAR-NOT4:0Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    13
    team logoSalford City
    11
    11:11SHR-SAL1:1Details21:11SAL-SHR1:3Details
    team logoScunthorpe United
    2
    team logoBurton Albion
    1
    10:11SCU-BUR2:1Details
    team logoBury FC
    5
    team logoDover Athletic
    0
    10:11BUR-DOV5:0Details
    team logoLuton Town
    2
    team logoWycombe Wanderers
    0
    10:11LUT-WYC2:0Details
    team logoSwindon Town
     
    team logoYork City
     
    10:11SWI-YORDetails
    team logoTorquay United
    0
    team logoWoking
    1
    10:11TOR-WOK0:1Details
    team logoGuiseley
    1
    team logoFleetwood Town
    2
    03:12GUI-FLE1:2Details
    team logoHalifax Town
    1
    team logoWimbledon
    3
    01:12HAL-WIM1:3Details
    team logoBarnet
     
    team logoStockport County
     
    02:12BAR-STODetails
    team logoPlymouth Argyle
    1
    team logoOxford United
    2
    01:12PLY-OXF1:2Details
    team logoPeterborough United
    21
    team logoBradford City
    20
    01:12PET-BRA2:2Details11:12BRA-PET0:1Details
    team logoWrexham
    00
    team logoNewport County
    04
    01:12WRE-NEW0:0Details11:12NEW-WRE4:0Details
    team logoRochdale
    0
    team logoPortsmouth
    1
    02:12ROC-POR0:1Details
    team logoCharlton Athletic
    0
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    2
    01:12CHA-DON0:2Details
    team logoMaidstone United
    0
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    01:12MAI-OLD0:2Details
    team logoSlough Town
    0
    team logoGillingham
    1
    02:12SLO-GIL0:1Details
    team logoLincoln City
    2
    team logoCarlisle United
    0
    01:12LIN-CAR2:0Details
    team logoSolihull Moors
    00
    team logoBlackpool
    01
    30:11SOL-BLA0:0Details18:12BLA-SOL1:0Details
    team logoWalsall
    11
    team logoSunderland
    10
    01:12WAL-SUN1:1Details11:12SUN-WAL0:1Details
    team logoChesterfield
    0
    team logoGrimsby Town
    2
    02:12CHE-GRI0:2Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    12
    team logoSouthport
    10
    02:12TRA-SOU1:1Details17:12SOU-TRA0:2Details
    team logoSouthend United
    2
    team logoBarnsley
    4
    01:12SOU-BAR2:4Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    1
    team logoScunthorpe United
    0
    02:12SHR-SCU1:0Details
    team logoBury FC
    0
    team logoLuton Town
    1
    02:12BUR-LUT0:1Details
    team logoSwindon Town
    0
    team logoWoking
    1
    02:12SWI-WOK0:1Details
    team logoFleetwood Town
    2
    team logoWimbledon
    3
    05:01FLE-WIM2:3Details
    team logoWest Ham United
    2
    team logoBirmingham City
    0
    05:01WES-BIR2:0Details
    team logoSheffield United
    0
    team logoBarnet
    1
    06:01SHE-BAR0:1Details
    team logoBrentford
    1
    team logoOxford United
    0
    05:01BRE-OXF1:0Details
    team logoMiddlesbrough
    5
    team logoPeterborough United
    0
    05:01MID-PET5:0Details
    team logoNewport County
    2
    team logoLeicester City
    1
    06:01NEW-LEI2:1Details
    team logoNorwich City
    0
    team logoPortsmouth
    1
    05:01NOR-POR0:1Details
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
    2
    team logoLeeds United
    1
    06:01QUE-LEE2:1Details
    team logoPreston North End
    1
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
    3
    06:01PRE-DON1:3Details
    team logoFulham
    1
    team logoOldham Athletic
    2
    06:01FUL-OLD1:2Details
    team logoAston Villa
    0
    team logoSwansea City
    3
    05:01AST-SWA0:3Details
    team logoGillingham
    1
    team logoCardiff City
    0
    05:01GIL-CAR1:0Details
    team logoMillwall
    2
    team logoHull City
    1
    06:01MIL-HUL2:1Details
    team logoEverton
    2
    team logoLincoln City
    1
    05:01EVE-LIN2:1Details
    team logoBlackpool
    0
    team logoArsenal
    3
    05:01BLA-ARS0:3Details
    team logoManchester United
    2
    team logoReading
    0
    05:01MAN-REA2:0Details
    team logoBristol City
    1
    team logoHuddersfield Town
    0
    05:01BRI-HUD1:0Details
    team logoBolton
    5
    team logoWalsall
    2
    05:01BOL-WAL5:2Details
    team logoBournemouth
    1
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
    3
    05:01BOU-BRI1:3Details
    team logoWest Bromwich Albion
    1
    team logoWigan Athletic
    0
    05:01WES-WIG1:0Details
    team logoCrystal Palace
    1
    team logoGrimsby Town
    0
    05:01CRY-GRI1:0Details
    team logoTranmere Rovers
    0
    team logoTottenham
    7
    04:01TRA-TOT0:7Details
    team logoManchester City
    7
    team logoRotherham United
    0
    06:01MAN-ROT7:0Details
    team logoBurnley
    1
    team logoBarnsley
    0
    05:01BUR-BAR1:0Details
    team logoShrewsbury Town
    13
    team logoStoke City
    12
    05:01SHR-STO1:1Details15:01STO-SHR2:3Details
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
    2
    team logoLiverpool
    1
    07:01WOL-LIV2:1Details
    team logoChelsea
    2
    team logoNottingham Forest
    0
    05:01CHE-NOT2:0Details
    team logoSheffield Wednesday
    01
    team logoLuton Town
    00
    05:01SHE-LUT0:0Details15:01LUT-SHE0:1Details
    team logoNewcastle United
    12
    team logoBlackburn Rovers
    10
    05:01NEW-BLA1:1Details15:01BLA-NEW0:2Details
    team logoWoking
    0
    team logoWatford
    2
    06:01WOK-WAT0:2Details
    team logoWimbledon
     
    team logoWest Ham United
     
    26:01WIM-WESDetails
    team logoBarnet
     
    team logoBrentford
     
    28:01BAR-BREDetails
    team logoMiddlesbrough
     
    team logoNewport County
     
    26:01MID-NEWDetails
    team logoPortsmouth
     
    team logoQueens Park Rangers
     
    26:01POR-QUEDetails
    team logoDoncaster Rovers
     
    team logoOldham Athletic
     
    26:01DON-OLDDetails
    team logoSwansea City
     
    team logoGillingham
     
    26:01SWA-GILDetails
    team logoMillwall
     
    team logoEverton
     
    26:01MIL-EVEDetails
    team logoArsenal
     
    team logoManchester United
     
    25:01ARS-MANDetails
    team logoBristol City
     
    team logoBolton
     
    25:01BRI-BOLDetails
    team logoBrighton & Hove Albion
     
    team logoWest Bromwich Albion
     
    26:01BRI-WESDetails
    team logoCrystal Palace
     
    team logoTottenham
     
    27:01CRY-TOTDetails
    team logoManchester City
     
    team logoBurnley
     
    26:01MAN-BURDetails
    team logoShrewsbury Town
     
    team logoWolverhampton Wanderers
     
    26:01SHR-WOLDetails
    team logoChelsea
     
    team logoSheffield Wednesday
     
    27:01CHE-SHEDetails
    team logoNewcastle United
     
    team logoWatford
     
    26:01NEW-WATDetails
      
    FA Cup championship held by England.
    As of 18.01.2019, draw shows that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Round 4 - Wimbledon, West Ham United

    Round 4 - Barnet, Brentford

    Round 4 - Middlesbrough, Newport County

    Round 4 - Portsmouth, Queens Park Rangers

    Round 4 - Doncaster Rovers, Oldham Athletic

    Round 4 - Swansea City, Gillingham

    Round 4 - Millwall, Everton

    Round 4 - Arsenal, Manchester United

    Round 4 - Bristol City, Bolton

    Round 4 - Brighton & Hove Albion, West Bromwich Albion

    Round 4 - Crystal Palace, Tottenham

    Round 4 - Manchester City, Burnley

    Round 4 - Shrewsbury Town, Wolverhampton Wanderers

    Round 4 - Chelsea, Sheffield Wednesday

    Round 4 - Newcastle United, Watford

    FA Cup (England) top scorers in tournament are as follows:

    Connor Jennings (Tranmere Rovers) has scored 4 goals

    Patrick Madden (Fleetwood Town) has scored 4 goals

    Alfie May (Doncaster Rovers) has scored 4 goals

    On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and FA Cup (England) live matches.
    Schedule of following football clubs - FA Cup (England):

    Bristol City - Bolton (25.01.2019 19:45)

    Arsenal - Manchester United (25.01.2019 19:55)

    Middlesbrough - Newport County (26.01.2019 15:00)

    Follow FA Cup (England) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.ng