DBU Pokalen - Football -  Denmark

DBU Pokalen

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    • Round 4
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    team logoHerning KFUM
     
    team logoSilkeborg
     
    07:08HER-SILDetails
    team logoOdense B
    0
    team logoKolding
    1
    08:08ODE-KOL0:1Details
    team logoAgerbaek Sf/Starup If
     
    team logoNaesby
     
    07:08AGE-NAEDetails
    team logoHolbaek
    0
    team logoHellerup
    2
    08:08HOL-HEL0:2Details
    team logoNykobing
     
    team logoLyngby
     
    08:08NYK-LYNDetails
    team logoSkovshoved
    1
    team logoFrem
    4
    08:08SKO-FRE1:4Details
    team logoBramdrupdam GIF
    1
    team logoFC BIH Odense
    0
    14:08BRA-FC 1:0Details
    team logoDalum
    3
    team logoOdder
    1
    08:08DAL-ODD3:1Details
    team logoNorresundby
    1
    team logoViby
    3
    07:08NOR-VIB1:3Details
    team logoRingkobing
    1
    team logoSkive
    5
    08:08RIN-SKI1:5Details
    team logoBjaeverskov IF
     
    team logoLuif
     
    14:08BJA-LUIDetails
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    0
    team logoStenlose
    0
    07:08QUE-STE2:0Details
    team logoTjorring
     
    team logoLyseng
     
    07:08TJO-LYSDetails
    team logoAaby
    0
    team logoTarup-Paarup
    6
    07:08AAB-TAR0:6Details
    team logoBirkelse
     
    team logoThisted
     
    08:08BIR-THIDetails
    team logoFremad Valby
    0
    team logoGladsaxe
    4
    08:08FRE-GLA0:4Details
    team logoVildbjerg SF
    0
    team logoViborg
    10
    08:08VIL-VIB0:10Details
    team logoRinge BK
     
    team logoFredericia
     
    08:08RIN-FREDetails
    team logoCbs Sport
    1
    team logoGentofte-Vangede
    5
    08:08CBS-GEN1:5Details
    team logoFC Djursland
    3
    team logoVatanspor
    1
    08:08FC -VAT3:1Details
    team logoVSK Aarhus
    0
    team logoJammerbugt
    3
    07:08VSK-JAM0:3Details
    team logoHorsholm Usserod IK
     
    team logoTaarnby
     
    07:08QUE-TAADetails
    team logoSkjold Birkerod
    0
    team logoB-93
    1
    07:08SKJ-B-90:1Details
    team logoHumlebaek Bk
     
    team logoKoge
     
    08:08HUM-KOGDetails
    team logoHundested Ik
     
    team logoBK Union
     
    15:08HUN-BK Details
    team logoVordingborg IF
     
    team logoTaarnby
     
    07:08VOR-TAADetails
    team logoEgen Ui
     
    team logoSkanderborg
     
    07:08EGE-SKADetails
    team logoDollefjelde Musse
     
    team logoBoldklubben 1908
     
    07:08DOL-BOLDetails
    team logoNakskov
     
    team logoAvarta
     
    14:08NAK-AVADetails
    team logoHerlev
    5
    team logoBronshoj
    1
    07:08HER-BRO5:1Details
    team logoOKS
    4
    team logoMarienlyst
    4
    07:08QUE-MAR2:4Details
    team logoFC Rudersdal
    0
    team logoBornholm
    4
    14:08FC -BOR0:4Details
    team logoForoyar
    6
    team logoHillerod
    6
    07:08QUE-HIL0:6Details
    team logoSlagelse BI
    0
    team logoHelsingor
    2
    08:08SLA-HEL0:2Details
    team logoKarlslunde IF
    0
    team logoNaestved
    3
    08:08KAR-NAE0:3Details
    team logoHirtshals BK
     
    team logoBrabrand
     
    08:08HIR-BRADetails
    team logoHolstebro
     
    team logoSilkeborg
     
    08:08HOL-SILDetails
    team logoOtterup
     
    team logoHedensted IF
     
    07:08OTT-HEDDetails
    team logoVejgaard B
    0
    team logoAarhus Fremad
    1
    08:08VEJ-AAR0:1Details
    team logoSgi/Ssk
     
    team logoSydvest
     
    08:08SGI-SYDDetails
    team logoHvidovre
    1
    team logoFremad Amager
    4
    15:08HVI-FRE1:4Details
    team logoGreve IF
    0
    team logoRoskilde
    4
    15:08GRE-ROS0:4Details
    team logoFuglebakken KFUM
    1
    team logoKjellerup
    4
    07:08FUG-KJE1:4Details
    team logoFjordager IF
    1
    team logoMiddelfart
    5
    07:08FJO-MID1:5Details
    team logoSilkeborg
     
    team logoKolding
     
    04:09SIL-KOLDetails
    team logoNaesby
    0
    team logoRanders
    1
    11:09NAE-RAN0:1Details
    team logoHellerup
     
    team logoNykobing
     
    12:09QUE-NYKDetails
    team logoFrem
    1
    team logoVejle
    2
    11:09FRE-VEJ1:2Details
    team logoBramdrupdam GIF
     
    team logoDalum
     
    04:09BRA-DALDetails
    team logoViby
    2
    team logoSkive
    1
    04:09VIB-SKI2:1Details
    team logoBjaeverskov IF
    0
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    3
    11:09BJA-LED0:3Details
    team logoLyseng
    0
    team logoHobro
    1
    05:09LYS-HOB0:1Details
    team logoTarup-Paarup
    0
    team logoThisted
    1
    12:09TAR-THI0:1Details
    team logoGladsaxe
    0
    team logoOdense
    4
    06:09GLA-ODE0:4Details
    team logoViborg
    1
    team logoFredericia
    2
    12:09VIB-FRE1:2Details
    team logoGentofte-Vangede
    0
    team logoSonderjyskE
    3
    04:09GEN-SON0:3Details
    team logoFC Djursland
    1
    team logoJammerbugt
    3
    04:09FC -JAM1:3Details
    team logoHorsholm Usserod IK
     
    team logoEsbjerg
     
    05:09HOR-ESBDetails
    team logoB-93
    1
    team logoKoge
    3
    05:09B-9-KOG1:3Details
    team logoHundested Ik
     
    team logoTaarnby
     
    11:09HUN-TAADetails
    team logoEgen Ui
     
    team logoVendsyssel
     
    05:09EGE-VENDetails
    team logoBoldklubben 1908
    2
    team logoAvarta
    1
    04:09BOL-AVA2:1Details
    team logoHerlev
    1
    team logoMarienlyst
    1
    04:09QUE-MAR0:1Details
    team logoBornholm
     
    team logoHillerod
     
    05:09QUE-HILDetails
    team logoHelsingor
    0
    team logoNaestved
    1
    05:09HEL-NAE0:1Details
    team logoBrabrand
    2
    team logoSilkeborg
    3
    05:09BRA-SIL2:3Details
    team logoHedensted IF
    1
    team logoAarhus Fremad
    2
    04:09HED-AAR1:2Details
    team logoSydvest
    0
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    2
    05:09SYD-AGF0:2Details
    team logoFremad Amager
    2
    team logoRoskilde
    5
    05:09FRE-ROS2:5Details
    team logoKjellerup
    0
    team logoMiddelfart
    1
    05:09KJE-MID0:1Details
    team logoKolding
    1
    team logoRanders
    0
    25:09KOL-RAN1:0Details
    team logoNykobing
     
    team logoVejle
     
    10:10QUE-VEJDetails
    team logoDalum
    0
    team logoMidtjylland
    1
    26:09DAL-MID0:1Details
    team logoViby
    0
    team logoCopenhagen
    3
    27:09VIB-COP0:3Details
    team logoLedoje Smorum
    1
    team logoHobro
    2
    25:09LED-HOB1:2Details
    team logoThisted
    0
    team logoOdense
    2
    03:10THI-ODE0:2Details
    team logoFredericia
    0
    team logoSonderjyskE
    2
    26:09FRE-SON0:2Details
    team logoJammerbugt
    0
    team logoEsbjerg
    1
    26:09JAM-ESB0:1Details
    team logoKoge
    0
    team logoNordsjalland
    4
    26:09KOG-NOR0:4Details
    team logoHundested Ik
     
    team logoVendsyssel
     
    26:09HUN-VENDetails
    team logoBoldklubben 1908
    2
    team logoMarienlyst
    2
    26:09QUE-MAR0:2Details
    team logoHillerod
     
    team logoBrondby
     
    27:09QUE-BRODetails
    team logoNaestved
     
    team logoSilkeborg
     
    26:09NAE-SILDetails
    team logoAarhus Fremad
    1
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    5
    26:09AAR-AGF1:5Details
    team logoRoskilde
    0
    team logoAalborg
    5
    26:09ROS-AAL0:5Details
    team logoMiddelfart
    0
    team logoHorsens
    3
    03:10MID-HOR0:3Details
    team logoKolding
    2
    team logoVejle
    0
    31:10KOL-VEJ2:0Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    2
    team logoCopenhagen
    0
    01:11MID-COP2:0Details
    team logoHobro
    2
    team logoOdense
    4
    06:11HOB-ODE2:4Details
    team logoSonderjyskE
    0
    team logoEsbjerg
    1
    07:11SON-ESB0:1Details
    team logoNordsjalland
    0
    team logoVendsyssel
    1
    05:12NOR-VEN0:1Details
    team logoMarienlyst
    1
    team logoBrondby
    4
    22:11MAR-BRO1:4Details
    team logoNaestved
    2
    team logoAGF Aarhus
    1
    31:10NAE-AGF2:1Details
    team logoAalborg
    1
    team logoHorsens
    0
    31:10AAL-HOR1:0Details
    team logoKolding
    0
    team logoMidtjylland
    2
    13:03KOL-MID0:2Details
    team logoOdense
    1
    team logoEsbjerg
    2
    27:02ODE-ESB1:2Details
    team logoVendsyssel
    0
    team logoBrondby
    2
    28:02VEN-BRO0:2Details
    team logoNaestved
    1
    team logoAalborg
    3
    14:03NAE-AAL1:3Details
    team logoMidtjylland
    4
    team logoOdense
    0
    03:04MID-ODE4:0Details
    team logoBrondby
    1
    team logoAalborg
    0
    04:04BRO-AAL1:0Details
      
    DBU Pokalen championship organized by Denmark.
    As of 16.11.2019, draw shows that football clubs are in the following intermediate zones:

    Semifinals - Midtjylland, Odense

    Semifinals - Brondby, Aalborg

    On 777score.ng source you can have football schedule and DBU Pokalen (Denmark) live matches.
    Follow DBU Pokalen (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.ng