If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
Denmark

Danmarksserien, Pulje 2

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
1 AB Taarnby AB Taarnby 14 10 2 2 31:14 17 32 W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
19.10.19 4 : 3 WIN
BK Union BK Union
W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
26.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund Frederikssund
W
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
02.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
18.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
D
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GVI GVI
B 1908 Amager
2 Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF 14 9 4 1 28:12 16 31 W
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
19.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.10.19 5 : 3 WIN
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
W
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
02.11.19 1 : 3 WIN
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
D
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
BK Union
3 B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager 14 9 2 3 24:14 10 29 L
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
19.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
W
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
26.10.19 0 : 1 WIN
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
L
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
02.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
GVI GVI
D
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
28.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
AB Taarnby
4 Ishoej IF Ishoej IF 14 9 1 4 37:21 16 28 W
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
26.10.19 5 : 3 LOSS
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
W
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
02.11.19 5 : 1 WIN
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
04.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
D
BK Union BK Union
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
5 GVI GVI 14 5 3 6 15:21 -6 18 W
BK Union BK Union
26.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
GVI GVI
W
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
02.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
GVI GVI
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
21.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GVI GVI
D
GVI GVI
23.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
GVI GVI
Frederikssund
6 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 14 5 2 7 17:25 -8 17 L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
12.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
W
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
19.10.19 3 : 1 WIN
Frederikssund Frederikssund
W
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
L
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
02.11.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
D
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
Ishoej IF
7 Frederikssund Frederikssund 14 4 2 8 17:23 -6 14 L
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
19.10.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund Frederikssund
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
26.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Frederikssund Frederikssund
W
BK Union BK Union
01.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Frederikssund Frederikssund
D
Frederikssund Frederikssund
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
Frederikssund Frederikssund
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
GVI
8 Avedoere IF Avedoere IF 14 3 3 8 15:32 -17 12 L
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
26.10.19 0 : 1 LOSS
B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
L
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
02.11.19 5 : 1 LOSS
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
D
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
16.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
D
Frederikssund Frederikssund
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Avedoere IF Avedoere IF
Greve Fodbold
9 BK Union BK Union 14 3 1 10 23:33 -10 10 L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
19.10.19 4 : 3 LOSS
BK Union BK Union
L
BK Union BK Union
26.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
GVI GVI
L
BK Union BK Union
01.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Frederikssund Frederikssund
D
BK Union BK Union
11.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
D
BK Union BK Union
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
Karlslunde IF
10 Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold 14 2 2 10 14:26 -12 8 L
Ishoej IF Ishoej IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
L
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
26.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899 KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
L
AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
02.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
02.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
D
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
30.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Karlslunde IF Karlslunde IF
Avedoere IF
Promotion
Relegation
Show more


Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 championship organized by Denmark. Contest registrants: 10 clubs. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
AB Taarnby - 32 points, 10 won matches, 2 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Karlslunde IF - 31 points, 9 wins, 1 losses, 4 draws.
B 1908 Amager - 29 points, 9 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark):
Avedoere IF - Greve Fodbold (06.06.2020 08:00)
GVI - Frederikssund (06.06.2020 08:00)
B 1908 Amager - AB Taarnby (06.06.2020 08:00)

Follow Danmarksserien, Pulje 2 (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.