If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
05
Denmark

2nd Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 1
1 FC Helsingoer 17 14 2 1 55:14 41 44 W
Holbaek B&I
20.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer
25.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
FA 2000
W
FC Helsingoer
02.11.19 5 : 2 Wins
Slagelse BI
W
BK Avarta
10.11.19 1 : 2 Wins
FC Helsingoer
W
FC Helsingoer
06.03.20 4 : 1 Wins
Bronshoj BK
2 Vanloese IF 17 9 3 5 25:18 7 30 W
Vanloese IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Slagelse BI
L
Bronshoj BK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Vanloese IF
W
Vanloese IF
02.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
HIK Hellerup
L
Skovshoved IF
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Vanloese IF
L
Vanloese IF
07.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
Hillerod Fodbold
3 Bronshoj BK 17 8 5 4 20:17 3 29 D
Hillerod Fodbold
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Bronshoj BK
W
Bronshoj BK
26.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Vanloese IF
W
Skovshoved IF
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
Bronshoj BK
W
Bronshoj BK
09.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FA 2000
L
FC Helsingoer
06.03.20 4 : 1 Lose
Bronshoj BK
4 HIK Hellerup 17 7 6 4 27:20 7 27 W
Skovshoved IF
23.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
HIK Hellerup
W
HIK Hellerup
26.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Hillerod Fodbold
L
Vanloese IF
02.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
HIK Hellerup
D
B 93 Copenhagen
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
HIK Hellerup
D
HIK Hellerup
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
BK Frem
5 BK Frem 17 6 7 4 26:22 4 25 L
BK Frem
22.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
B 93 Copenhagen
W
Slagelse BI
27.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
BK Frem
D
FA 2000
02.11.19 4 : 4 draws
BK Frem
W
BK Frem
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
Holbaek B&I
D
HIK Hellerup
07.03.20 1 : 1 draws
BK Frem
6 BK Avarta 17 6 6 5 17:16 1 24 L
FA 2000
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
BK Avarta
W
BK Avarta
27.10.19 2 : 1 Wins
Skovshoved IF
W
Holbaek B&I
03.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
BK Avarta
L
BK Avarta
10.11.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Helsingoer
D
BK Avarta
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
B 93 Copenhagen
7 B 93 Copenhagen 17 4 8 5 17:24 -7 20 W
BK Frem
22.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen
L
B 93 Copenhagen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
Holbaek B&I
W
Hillerod Fodbold
02.11.19 0 : 2 Wins
B 93 Copenhagen
D
B 93 Copenhagen
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
HIK Hellerup
D
BK Avarta
08.03.20 1 : 1 draws
B 93 Copenhagen
8 Hillerod Fodbold 17 6 1 10 21:30 -9 19 D
Hillerod Fodbold
19.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Bronshoj BK
L
HIK Hellerup
26.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Hillerod Fodbold
L
Hillerod Fodbold
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
B 93 Copenhagen
L
Slagelse BI
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Hillerod Fodbold
W
Vanloese IF
07.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
Hillerod Fodbold
9 FA 2000 17 5 4 8 23:33 -10 19 W
FA 2000
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
BK Avarta
L
FC Helsingoer
25.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
FA 2000
D
FA 2000
02.11.19 4 : 4 draws
BK Frem
L
Bronshoj BK
09.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FA 2000
L
FA 2000
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Skovshoved IF
10 Holbaek B&I 17 4 5 8 20:26 -6 17 L
Holbaek B&I
20.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
FC Helsingoer
W
B 93 Copenhagen
26.10.19 1 : 2 Wins
Holbaek B&I
L
Holbaek B&I
03.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
BK Avarta
L
BK Frem
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
Holbaek B&I
D
Holbaek B&I
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Slagelse BI
11 Slagelse BI 17 3 4 10 16:29 -13 13 L
Vanloese IF
19.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Slagelse BI
L
Slagelse BI
27.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
BK Frem
L
FC Helsingoer
02.11.19 5 : 2 Lose
Slagelse BI
W
Slagelse BI
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Hillerod Fodbold
D
Holbaek B&I
08.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Slagelse BI
12 Skovshoved IF 17 3 3 11 12:30 -18 12 L
Skovshoved IF
23.10.19 1 : 2 Lose
HIK Hellerup
L
BK Avarta
27.10.19 2 : 1 Lose
Skovshoved IF
L
Skovshoved IF
02.11.19 0 : 2 Lose
Bronshoj BK
W
Skovshoved IF
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Vanloese IF
W
FA 2000
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Skovshoved IF
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pulje 2
1 Aarhus Fremad 17 12 2 3 33:10 23 38 W
Aarhus Fremad
19.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
Vejgaard BK
W
FC Sydvest 05
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Aarhus Fremad
L
Thisted FC
03.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Aarhus Fremad
W
Aarhus Fremad
09.11.19 4 : 1 Wins
Brabrand IF
W
Dalum IF
07.03.20 0 : 2 Wins
Aarhus Fremad
2 Middelfart BK 17 9 4 4 28:19 9 31 L
Brabrand IF
19.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Middelfart BK
D
Middelfart BK
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Jammerbugt FC
W
AB Gladsaxe
03.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
Middelfart BK
W
Middelfart BK
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Naesby BK
L
Thisted FC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Lose
Middelfart BK
3 Brabrand IF 17 8 5 4 32:23 9 29 W
Brabrand IF
19.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Middelfart BK
L
AB Gladsaxe
27.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Brabrand IF
L
Brabrand IF
02.11.19 1 : 3 Lose
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
L
Aarhus Fremad
09.11.19 4 : 1 Lose
Brabrand IF
W
Brabrand IF
07.03.20 3 : 0 Wins
Vejgaard BK
4 Thisted FC 17 8 4 5 30:25 5 28 L
Thisted FC
20.10.19 1 : 4 Lose
AB Gladsaxe
D
Dalum IF
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Thisted FC
W
Thisted FC
03.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Aarhus Fremad
W
Jammerbugt FC
09.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Thisted FC
W
Thisted FC
08.03.20 3 : 1 Wins
Middelfart BK
5 AB Gladsaxe 17 8 3 6 33:25 8 27 W
Thisted FC
20.10.19 1 : 4 Wins
AB Gladsaxe
W
AB Gladsaxe
27.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Brabrand IF
L
AB Gladsaxe
03.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
Middelfart BK
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
09.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
AB Gladsaxe
L
AB Gladsaxe
08.03.20 1 : 2 Lose
FC Sydvest 05
6 Jammerbugt FC 17 5 8 4 22:18 4 23 W
Jammerbugt FC
19.10.19 4 : 0 Wins
FC Sydvest 05
D
Middelfart BK
26.10.19 1 : 1 draws
Jammerbugt FC
D
Naesby BK
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Jammerbugt FC
L
Jammerbugt FC
09.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Thisted FC
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
07.03.20 1 : 3 Wins
Jammerbugt FC
7 Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus 17 7 2 8 23:25 -2 23 L
Naesby BK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
26.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
Ringkobing IF
W
Brabrand IF
02.11.19 1 : 3 Wins
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
09.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
AB Gladsaxe
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
07.03.20 1 : 3 Lose
Jammerbugt FC
8 Dalum IF 17 6 4 7 29:27 2 22 W
Ringkobing IF
20.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
Dalum IF
D
Dalum IF
26.10.19 2 : 2 draws
Thisted FC
W
Dalum IF
02.11.19 3 : 1 Wins
Vejgaard BK
L
FC Sydvest 05
09.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Dalum IF
L
Dalum IF
07.03.20 0 : 2 Lose
Aarhus Fremad
9 Naesby BK 17 4 6 7 20:27 -7 18 W
Naesby BK
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
W
Vejgaard BK
26.10.19 0 : 2 Wins
Naesby BK
D
Naesby BK
02.11.19 2 : 2 draws
Jammerbugt FC
L
Middelfart BK
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Naesby BK
D
Naesby BK
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Ringkobing IF
10 FC Sydvest 05 17 5 3 9 22:34 -12 18 L
Jammerbugt FC
19.10.19 4 : 0 Lose
FC Sydvest 05
L
FC Sydvest 05
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Aarhus Fremad
L
Ringkobing IF
03.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Sydvest 05
W
FC Sydvest 05
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Dalum IF
W
AB Gladsaxe
08.03.20 1 : 2 Wins
FC Sydvest 05
11 Ringkobing IF 17 2 6 9 21:37 -16 12 L
Ringkobing IF
20.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
Dalum IF
L
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
26.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
Ringkobing IF
W
Ringkobing IF
03.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Sydvest 05
D
Vejgaard BK
09.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Ringkobing IF
D
Naesby BK
07.03.20 0 : 0 draws
Ringkobing IF
12 Vejgaard BK 17 2 5 10 19:42 -23 11 L
Aarhus Fremad
19.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
Vejgaard BK
L
Vejgaard BK
26.10.19 0 : 2 Lose
Naesby BK
L
Dalum IF
02.11.19 3 : 1 Lose
Vejgaard BK
D
Vejgaard BK
09.11.19 3 : 3 draws
Ringkobing IF
L
Brabrand IF
07.03.20 3 : 0 Lose
Vejgaard BK
Promotion round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

2nd Division championship held by Denmark.

On 777score.ng portal you can have constant access to football schedule and 2nd Division (Denmark) live matches.

Schedule of following matches - 2nd Division (Denmark):
B 93 Copenhagen - Vanloese IF (09.04.2020 08:00)
HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj BK (09.04.2020 08:00)
BK Frem - FC Helsingoer (09.04.2020 08:00)

Follow 2nd Division (Denmark) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.