If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Czech Republic

Msfl

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Msfl
1 FK Blansko 17 11 3 3 33:11 22 36 W
Slovacko B
20.10.19 1 : 3 Wins
FK Blansko
W
FK Blansko
27.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
FK Blansko
W
FK Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
SK Unicov
L
SFK Vrchovina
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FK Blansko
2 FC Odra Petrkovice 17 9 4 4 31:17 14 31 L
FC Odra Petrkovice
19.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
Banik Ostrava B
W
FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 Wins
FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
02.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
W
FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 Wins
FC Odra Petrkovice
W
FC Odra Petrkovice
16.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
3 Fotbal Frydek Mistek 17 9 4 4 26:15 11 31 W
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
MFk Vyskov
W
Banik Ostrava B
27.10.19 0 : 4 Wins
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Fastav Zlin B
D
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
W
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
16.11.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Velke Mezirici
4 SK Unicov 17 8 6 3 31:24 7 30 D
Uhersky Brod
19.10.19 2 : 2 draws
SK Unicov
W
SK Unicov
27.10.19 3 : 1 Wins
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
SK Unicov
03.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SFK Vrchovina
L
FK Blansko
09.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
SK Unicov
D
SK Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
MFk Vyskov
5 SK Sigma Olomouc B 17 9 2 6 35:19 16 29 L
SK Sigma Olomouc B
20.10.19 0 : 1 Lose
FC Velke Mezirici
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
25.10.19 0 : 0 draws
SK Sigma Olomouc B
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 Wins
SK Sigma Olomouc B
L
SK Sigma Olomouc B
10.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
ROSICE
L
FC Hlucin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SK Sigma Olomouc B
6 ROSICE 17 8 5 4 16:11 5 29 W
ROSICE
19.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
D
FC Velke Mezirici
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
ROSICE
D
ROSICE
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
SK Sigma Olomouc B
10.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
ROSICE
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
ROSICE
7 Banik Ostrava B 17 8 4 5 34:19 15 28 W
FC Odra Petrkovice
19.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
Banik Ostrava B
L
Banik Ostrava B
27.10.19 0 : 4 Lose
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
W
Slovacko B
02.11.19 0 : 1 Wins
Banik Ostrava B
W
Banik Ostrava B
09.11.19 4 : 0 Wins
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
Uhersky Brod
16.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
Banik Ostrava B
8 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 17 8 3 6 30:23 7 27 W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
20.10.19 2 : 3 Wins
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
D
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
25.10.19 0 : 0 draws
SK Sigma Olomouc B
D
ROSICE
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
W
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
09.11.19 2 : 0 Wins
FC Hlucin
L
FC Odra Petrkovice
16.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
9 SFK Vrchovina 17 7 4 6 20:18 2 25 D
1 SC Znojmo FK
18.10.19 0 : 0 draws
SFK Vrchovina
W
SFK Vrchovina
26.10.19 2 : 0 Wins
Uhersky Brod
L
SK Unicov
03.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
SFK Vrchovina
L
SFK Vrchovina
09.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
SFK Vrchovina
16.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FK Blansko
10 MFk Vyskov 17 5 8 4 25:22 3 23 L
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
MFk Vyskov
W
MFk Vyskov
26.10.19 5 : 0 Wins
Slovacko B
D
1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MFk Vyskov
W
MFk Vyskov
09.11.19 3 : 2 Wins
Uhersky Brod
D
SK Unicov
16.11.19 2 : 2 draws
MFk Vyskov
11 FC Velke Mezirici 17 6 5 6 22:34 -12 23 W
SK Sigma Olomouc B
20.10.19 0 : 1 Wins
FC Velke Mezirici
D
FC Velke Mezirici
27.10.19 2 : 2 draws
ROSICE
W
FC Hlucin
02.11.19 2 : 3 Wins
FC Velke Mezirici
L
FC Velke Mezirici
10.11.19 0 : 6 Lose
FC Odra Petrkovice
L
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
16.11.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Velke Mezirici
12 FC Viktoria Otrokovice 17 6 4 7 26:35 -9 22 L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
20.10.19 2 : 3 Lose
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
L
SK Unicov
27.10.19 3 : 1 Lose
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
L
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
03.11.19 1 : 6 Lose
SK Sigma Olomouc B
W
SFK Vrchovina
09.11.19 1 : 4 Wins
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
W
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
ROSICE
13 1 SC Znojmo FK 17 5 5 7 17:27 -10 20 D
1 SC Znojmo FK
18.10.19 0 : 0 draws
SFK Vrchovina
L
FK Blansko
27.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
1 SC Znojmo FK
D
1 SC Znojmo FK
01.11.19 1 : 1 draws
MFk Vyskov
L
Banik Ostrava B
09.11.19 4 : 0 Lose
1 SC Znojmo FK
W
1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
FC Fastav Zlin B
14 FC Hlucin 17 5 3 9 11:24 -13 18 W
FC Hlucin
19.10.19 3 : 0 Wins
FC Fastav Zlin B
L
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
26.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Hlucin
L
FC Hlucin
02.11.19 2 : 3 Lose
FC Velke Mezirici
L
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
09.11.19 2 : 0 Lose
FC Hlucin
W
FC Hlucin
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
SK Sigma Olomouc B
15 Uhersky Brod 17 5 2 10 26:29 -3 17 D
Uhersky Brod
19.10.19 2 : 2 draws
SK Unicov
L
SFK Vrchovina
26.10.19 2 : 0 Lose
Uhersky Brod
L
Uhersky Brod
02.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
FK Blansko
L
MFk Vyskov
09.11.19 3 : 2 Lose
Uhersky Brod
L
Uhersky Brod
16.11.19 1 : 4 Lose
Banik Ostrava B
16 Slovacko B 17 4 3 10 18:36 -18 15 L
Slovacko B
20.10.19 1 : 3 Lose
FK Blansko
L
MFk Vyskov
26.10.19 5 : 0 Lose
Slovacko B
L
Slovacko B
02.11.19 0 : 1 Lose
Banik Ostrava B
L
FC Fastav Zlin B
10.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
Slovacko B
W
Slovacko B
16.11.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
17 FC Fastav Zlin B 17 4 2 11 20:33 -13 14 L
FC Hlucin
19.10.19 3 : 0 Lose
FC Fastav Zlin B
L
FC Fastav Zlin B
27.10.19 0 : 3 Lose
FC Odra Petrkovice
D
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
02.11.19 0 : 0 draws
FC Fastav Zlin B
W
FC Fastav Zlin B
10.11.19 2 : 1 Wins
Slovacko B
L
1 SC Znojmo FK
16.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Fastav Zlin B
18 FC Msa Dolni Benesov 17 1 3 13 17:41 -24 6 L
ROSICE
19.10.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
W
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
26.10.19 1 : 0 Wins
FC Hlucin
L
FC Odra Petrkovice
02.11.19 2 : 1 Lose
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
D
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
09.11.19 1 : 1 draws
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
L
Slovacko B
16.11.19 1 : 0 Lose
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Msfl championship organized by Czech Republic. Tournament applicants: 18 participating teams. This season the best teams in contest are as follows:
FK Blansko - 36 points, 11 triumphs, 3 losses, 3 draws.
FC Odra Petrkovice - 31 points, 9 won matches, 4 defeats, 4 draws.
Fotbal Frydek Mistek - 31 points, 9 wins, 4 no-point matches, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can find football schedule and Msfl (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Msfl (Czech Republic):
SK Unicov - FK Blansko (08.03.2020 05:15)
Slovacko B - FC Fastav Zlin B (08.03.2020 05:15)
Fotbal Frydek Mistek - FC Msa Dolni Benesov (08.03.2020 05:30)

Follow Msfl (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.