FNL
Czech Republic

FNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
FNL
1 Pardubice Pardubice 30 22 4 4 55:19 36 70 W
Pardubice Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
Chrudim Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Trinec Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
W
Pardubice Pardubice
11.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
14.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Pardubice Pardubice
2 Zbrojovka Zbrojovka 30 20 7 3 75:29 46 67 W
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
W
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
28.06.20 6 : 1 WIN
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 WIN
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
D
Prostejov Prostejov
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
W
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
14.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
3 Dukla Prague Dukla Prague 30 19 2 9 62:40 22 59 W
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vítkovice Vítkovice
W
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Lisen Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
W
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
W
Trinec Trinec
14.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
4 Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove 30 15 9 6 54:29 25 54 W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
25.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
L
Prostejov Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
W
Vítkovice Vítkovice
11.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
W
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
14.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
5 Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov 30 15 4 11 45:40 5 49 D
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prostejov Prostejov
L
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
28.06.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
L
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
L
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
11.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
14.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Pardubice Pardubice
6 Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava 30 14 7 9 59:46 13 49 W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Pardubice Pardubice
29.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
Prostejov Prostejov
W
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
11.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
14.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
7 Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem 30 11 8 11 46:47 -1 41 D
Chrudim Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
D
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
28.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Trinec Trinec
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
W
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
11.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
W
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
14.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
8 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 30 11 4 15 32:43 -11 37 D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
04.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
L
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
11.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
L
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
14.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
W
Trinec Trinec
17.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
9 Lisen Lisen 30 8 12 10 49:47 2 36 L
Lisen Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
D
Vítkovice Vítkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
L
Lisen Lisen
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
W
Lisen Lisen
11.07.20 6 : 2 WIN
Trinec Trinec
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
14.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
10 Chrudim Chrudim 30 10 6 14 44:61 -17 36 D
Chrudim Chrudim
24.06.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Usti nad Labem Usti nad Labem
L
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
27.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chrudim Chrudim
L
Chrudim Chrudim
03.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Pardubice Pardubice
L
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Chrudim Chrudim
W
Chrudim Chrudim
14.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vítkovice Vítkovice
11 Prostejov Prostejov 30 8 11 11 33:42 -9 35 D
Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
25.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Prostejov Prostejov
W
Prostejov Prostejov
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
04.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Prostejov Prostejov
D
Prostejov Prostejov
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
14.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Prostejov Prostejov
12 Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad 30 9 6 15 40:55 -15 33 L
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
24.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
D
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
28.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
L
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
04.07.20 2 : 7 LOSS
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Pardubice Pardubice
11.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
W
Slavoj Vysehrad Slavoj Vysehrad
14.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Prostejov Prostejov
13 Trinec Trinec 30 7 10 13 40:55 -15 31 W
Trinec Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
L
Trinec Trinec
08.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Pardubice Pardubice
L
Lisen Lisen
11.07.20 6 : 2 LOSS
Trinec Trinec
L
Trinec Trinec
14.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
L
Trinec Trinec
17.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
14 Varnsdorf Varnsdorf 30 6 8 16 37:65 -28 26 L
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
24.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zbrojovka Zbrojovka
L
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
W
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vítkovice Vítkovice
L
Dukla Prague Dukla Prague
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
D
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
14.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
15 Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov 30 7 5 18 34:51 -17 26 W
Lisen Lisen
24.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
W
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
27.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
L
Trinec Trinec
05.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
W
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Chrudim Chrudim
L
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
14.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
16 Vítkovice Vítkovice 30 4 5 21 35:71 -36 17 D
Vítkovice Vítkovice
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lisen Lisen
W
Vítkovice Vítkovice
02.07.20 5 : 2 WIN
Trinec Trinec
L
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
06.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vítkovice Vítkovice
L
Vítkovice Vítkovice
11.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
L
Chrudim Chrudim
14.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vítkovice Vítkovice
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Show more

FNL championship held by Czech Republic. Tournament registrants: 16 teams. At the moment teams closest to the first place according to the results in league are as follows:
Pardubice - 70 points, 22 triumphs, 4 no-point matches, 4 draws.
Zbrojovka - 67 points, 20 triumphs, 3 lost matches, 7 draws.
Dukla Prague - 59 points, 19 triumphs, 9 no-point matches, 2 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and FNL (Czech Republic) live matches.

Follow FNL (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.