1. Liga
Czech Republic

1. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Liga
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 30 22 6 2 58:10 48 72 W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 30 20 6 4 60:22 38 66 W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 30 14 8 8 55:35 20 50 W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
4 Jablonec Jablonec 30 14 7 9 46:41 5 49 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
5 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 30 14 5 11 50:38 12 47 D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
6 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 30 12 9 9 42:34 8 45 L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
7 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 30 13 4 13 46:45 1 43 D
Karvina Karvina
07.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Teplice Teplice
L
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
21.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
8 Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague 30 12 6 12 38:41 -3 42 W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
14.06.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
W
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
04.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
W
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
07.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
9 1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko 30 11 9 10 35:35 2 42 D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
07.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
L
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
10.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
14.06.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
L
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
21.06.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
1. Slovacko 1. Slovacko
10 Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 30 11 7 12 48:52 -4 40 W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
21.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
W
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
27.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
04.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
L
Bohemians 1905 Prague Bohemians 1905 Prague
07.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
11 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 30 8 12 10 36:37 -1 36 W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
10.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Teplice Teplice
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Karvina Karvina
12 Teplice Teplice 30 7 10 13 29:49 -20 31 L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Karvina Karvina
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
13 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 30 7 6 17 25:47 -22 27 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
L
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
14 Karvina Karvina 30 5 11 14 23:39 -16 26 L
Jablonec Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
D
Karvina Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
L
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
D
Karvina Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
15 SFC Opava SFC Opava 30 5 8 17 16:47 -31 23 L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
Karvina Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
16 1. Pribram 1. Pribram 30 5 6 19 19:54 -35 21 W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
Championship round
Playoffs
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Championship Round
1 Slavia Prague Slavia Prague 35 26 7 2 69:12 57 85 W
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 35 23 7 5 68:24 44 76 W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
24.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
W
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3 Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 35 17 9 9 66:40 26 60 W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
28.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
W
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
08.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
4 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 35 15 6 14 55:51 4 51 D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
08.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
W
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
5 Jablonec Jablonec 35 14 9 12 48:52 -4 51 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
24.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
28.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
05.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Jablonec Jablonec
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
6 Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava 35 12 11 12 47:43 4 47 L
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
20.06.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
23.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
L
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
D
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
05.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
D
Jablonec Jablonec
08.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Relegation Round
1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 33 9 13 11 39:40 -1 40 W
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
10.06.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
14.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
L
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Teplice Teplice
W
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
Karvina Karvina
2 Teplice Teplice 33 9 11 13 37:51 -14 38 L
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
10.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Karvina Karvina
D
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Teplice Teplice
W
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 WIN
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
3 Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin 33 9 6 18 30:52 -22 33 L
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
10.06.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
L
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
14.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 WIN
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
L
Teplice Teplice
28.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
4 Karvina Karvina 33 5 12 16 25:46 -21 27 L
Jablonec Jablonec
10.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
D
Karvina Karvina
14.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
L
Teplice Teplice
20.06.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
D
Karvina Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
L
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
28.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Karvina Karvina
5 SFC Opava SFC Opava 33 5 10 18 17:50 -33 25 L
Sparta Prague Sparta Prague
10.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
W
SFC Opava SFC Opava
14.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20.06.20 3 : 1 LOSS
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
Karvina Karvina
23.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
SFC Opava SFC Opava
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
6 1. Pribram 1. Pribram 33 6 7 20 21:55 -34 25 W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
10.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
L
Teplice Teplice
14.06.20 4 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
W
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
L
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
23.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
D
SFC Opava SFC Opava
28.06.20 0 : 0 DRAW
1. Pribram 1. Pribram
Relegation
Show more

Show more

1. Liga tournament held by Czech Republic.

On 777score.ng source you can get football schedule and 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - 1. Liga (Czech Republic):
Jablonec - Pardubice (22.08.2020 11:00)
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague (22.08.2020 11:00)
Fastav Zlin - 1. Slovacko (22.08.2020 11:00)

Follow 1. Liga (Czech Republic) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.