2. HNL
Croatia

2. HNL

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Inter Zapresic
2 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 5 3 1 1 10:4 6 10 W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
14.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Solin Solin
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Rudes Rudes
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
W
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 Medjimurje Medjimurje 5 2 3 0 11:6 5 9 D
Cibalia Cibalia
22.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rudes Rudes
W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek II
4 Opatija Opatija 4 3 0 1 5:3 2 9 W
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Opatija Opatija
W
Rudes Rudes
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Opatija Opatija
L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
Dubrava
5 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 5 2 2 1 8:7 1 8 L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
13.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Solin Solin
Hajduk Split II
6 Dubrava Dubrava 5 2 2 1 6:5 1 8 W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
Opatija
7 Kustosja Kustosja 5 2 2 1 5:6 -1 8 L
Kustosja Kustosja
14.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
W
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudes Rudes
W
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
Orijent
8 Sesvete Sesvete 4 2 1 1 7:3 4 7 W
Kustosja Kustosja
14.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Croatia Zmijavc
9 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 5 2 1 2 6:3 3 7 W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
13.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rudes Rudes
Cibalia
10 Osijek II Osijek II 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
Medjimurje
11 Dugopolje Dugopolje 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
L
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
NK Junak Sinj
12 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 4 1 1 2 4:3 1 4 L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
Sesvete
13 Orijent Orijent 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
L
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orijent Orijent
Kustosja
14 Cibalia Cibalia 5 1 1 3 6:9 -3 4 L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Cibalia Cibalia
22.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
L
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
Dinamo Zagreb II
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 Rudes Rudes 5 0 2 3 2:10 -8 2 D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudes Rudes
L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
D
Rudes Rudes
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Rudes Rudes
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
BSK Bijelo Brdo
17 Solin Solin 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1 L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
14.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Solin Solin
Opatija
18 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dubrava Dubrava
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
Dugopolje
Promotion
Relegation