2. HNL
Croatia

2. HNL

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. HNL
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 5 1 0 13:6 7 16 W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
W
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
W
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Kustosja
2 Opatija Opatija 5 4 0 1 9:4 5 12 W
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Opatija Opatija
W
Rudes Rudes
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Opatija Opatija
L
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Opatija Opatija
Solin
3 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic 6 3 1 2 12:7 5 10 W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
D
Rudes Rudes
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
W
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Osijek II
4 Medjimurje Medjimurje 5 2 3 0 11:6 5 9 D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
W
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rudes Rudes
W
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
NK Junak Sinj
5 BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9 W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Solin Solin
D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
6 Kustosja Kustosja 5 2 2 1 5:6 -1 8 W
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudes Rudes
W
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kustosja Kustosja
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
7 Dubrava Dubrava 6 2 2 2 7:9 -2 8 W
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Dugopolje Dugopolje
D
Medjimurje Medjimurje
28.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
11.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
D
Kustosja Kustosja
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dubrava Dubrava
L
Dubrava Dubrava
19.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
8 Sesvete Sesvete 4 2 1 1 7:3 4 7 W
Kustosja Kustosja
14.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
L
Sesvete Sesvete
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Sesvete Sesvete
04.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
Solin
9 Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II 6 2 1 3 7:5 2 7 L
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
28.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sesvete Sesvete
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
W
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rudes Rudes
L
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
Dubrava
10 Osijek II Osijek II 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
21.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek II Osijek II
W
Osijek II Osijek II
20.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Medjimurje Medjimurje
Inter Zapresic
11 Dugopolje Dugopolje 6 2 1 3 9:11 -2 7 L
Dubrava Dubrava
21.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Dugopolje Dugopolje
W
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Orijent Orijent
L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dugopolje Dugopolje
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
16.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek II Osijek II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Croatia Zmijavc
12 Cibalia Cibalia 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7 D
Cibalia Cibalia
22.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Medjimurje Medjimurje
L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
28.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Cibalia Cibalia
L
Cibalia Cibalia
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
W
Opatija Opatija
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cibalia Cibalia
W
Cibalia Cibalia
19.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
13 Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc 4 1 1 2 4:3 1 4 L
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
14.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
23.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
W
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
20.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Sesvete Sesvete
Dugopolje
14 Orijent Orijent 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 4 D
Osijek II Osijek II
16.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Orijent Orijent
L
Dugopolje Dugopolje
29.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Orijent Orijent
L
Orijent Orijent
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Medjimurje Medjimurje
W
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Orijent Orijent
D
Orijent Orijent
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kustosja Kustosja
NK Junak Sinj
15 Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 4 L
Opatija Opatija
14.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
W
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
D
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
30.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
L
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
13.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
BSK Bijelo Brdo
16 Rudes Rudes 6 0 3 3 3:11 -8 3 L
Medjimurje Medjimurje
02.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
D
Rudes Rudes
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
L
Rudes Rudes
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Opatija Opatija
L
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
16.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rudes Rudes
D
Rudes Rudes
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
17 NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj 5 0 2 3 4:10 -6 2 L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dubrava Dubrava
L
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
09.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac
L
Osijek II Osijek II
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Croatia Zmijavc Croatia Zmijavc
D
NK Junak Sinj NK Junak Sinj
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Dugopolje Dugopolje
Orijent
18 Solin Solin 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1 L
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
14.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Solin Solin
L
Solin Solin
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kustosja Kustosja
D
Solin Solin
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
L
BSK Bijelo Brdo BSK Bijelo Brdo
16.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Solin Solin
Opatija
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. HNL championship held by Croatia. Contest competitors: 18 football clubs. This season teams closest to gold medals in contest are as follows:
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - 16 points, 5 wins, 0 no-point matches, 1 draws.
Opatija - 12 points, 4 wins, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Inter Zapresic - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 2 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can see football schedule and 2. HNL (Croatia) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - 2. HNL (Croatia):
Orijent - NK Junak Sinj (23.09.2020 10:30)
Opatija - Solin (23.09.2020 10:30)
Sesvete - Solin (26.09.2020 10:00)

Follow 2. HNL (Croatia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.