1. HNL
Croatia

1. HNL

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. HNL
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 16:5 11 13 W
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
16.08.20 6 : 0 WIN
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
W
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
21.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
W
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30.08.20 4 : 1 WIN
Osijek Osijek
W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
D
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
NK Varazdin
2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 5 4 1 0 14:7 7 13 W
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
14.08.20 1 : 5 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
22.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
28.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Šibenik Šibenik
W
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
13.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
D
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
Osijek
3 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7 W
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
16.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
W
Osijek Osijek
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
D
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
L
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varazdin
4 Osijek Osijek 5 2 1 2 6:6 -1 7 D
Osijek Osijek
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
L
Osijek Osijek
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30.08.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
W
Osijek Osijek
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rijeka Rijeka
W
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Osijek Osijek
HNK Gorica
5 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 5 2 1 2 4:7 -3 7 L
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
14.08.20 1 : 5 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
W
Šibenik Šibenik
22.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
D
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
W
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
13.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Osijek Osijek
Hajduk Split
6 Rijeka Rijeka 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6 W
Rijeka Rijeka
15.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Šibenik Šibenik
L
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
21.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rijeka Rijeka
W
Rijeka Rijeka
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
D
Rijeka Rijeka
09.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
Osijek Osijek
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rijeka Rijeka
Slaven Belupo
7 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4 D
Osijek Osijek
15.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
L
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
22.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
D
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
D
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Šibenik Šibenik
D
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
19.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
NK Lokomotiva
8 Šibenik Šibenik 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4 L
Rijeka Rijeka
15.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Šibenik Šibenik
L
Šibenik Šibenik
22.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
L
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
28.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Šibenik Šibenik
D
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Šibenik Šibenik
W
Šibenik Šibenik
18.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
NK Istra 1961
9 NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 4 L
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
16.08.20 6 : 0 LOSS
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
W
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
21.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rijeka Rijeka
D
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
L
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
13.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
L
Šibenik Šibenik
18.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva
Slaven Belupo
10 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 5 0 1 4 3:8 -5 1 L
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
21.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
L
Rijeka Rijeka
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
D
Rijeka Rijeka
09.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
L
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
13.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
D
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961
Šibenik
Champions League Qualification
Europa Conference League
Relegation