FA Cup - Football -  China

FA Cup

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Round 1
    • Round 2
    • Round 3
    team logoNanjing Shaye
     
    team logoQingdao Kunpeng
     
    09:03NAN-QINDetails
    team logoJiangxi Hopeda
     
    team logoChengdu Better City
     
    10:03JIA-CHEDetails
    team logoXian Daxing Chongde
     
    team logoZibo Sunday
     
    09:03XIA-ZIBDetails
    team logoYingkou Chaoyue
     
    team logoShenyang City FC
     
    10:03YIN-SHEDetails
    team logoTaizhou Yuanda
     
    team logoHeze Caozhou
     
    10:03TAI-HEZDetails
    team logoBeijing Ligong
     
    team logoYinchuan Helanshan
     
    09:03BEI-YINDetails
    team logoFujian Tianxin
     
    team logoGuangxi Baoyun FC
     
    09:03FUJ-GUADetails
    team logoJinhua Zhongchou
     
    team logoJilin Baijia
     
    10:03JIN-JILDetails
    team logoHunan Xiangtao
     
    team logoShanxi Metropolis
     
    09:03HUN-SHADetails
    team logoChongqing Qingyuan
     
    team logoYunnan Kunlu
     
    10:03CHO-YUNDetails
    team logoQingdao Jonoon
    1
    team logoSuzhou Jinfu
    0
    10:03QIN-SUZ1:0Details
    team logoNanning Bin Jiang
     
    team logoHangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
     
    10:03NAN-HANDetails
    team logoSuqian Zhongrui
     
    team logoBaotou Nanjiao
     
    10:03SUQ-BAODetails
    team logoWuhan Hongxing
     
    team logoShenzhen Pengcheng
     
    10:03WUH-SHEDetails
    team logoSichuan Jiuniu
    5
    team logoJiangsu Yancheng Dingli FC
    0
    10:03SIC-JIA5:0Details
    team logoDalian Huayi
     
    team logoShanghai Jiading City
     
    10:03DAL-SHADetails
    team logoShanghai Chengxun
     
    team logoYanbian Beiguo
     
    09:03SHA-YANDetails
    team logoChongqing Jinlang
     
    team logoQingdao Red Lions
     
    10:03CHO-QINDetails
    team logoJiangxi Liansheng FC
     
    team logoNanjing Balanta
     
    09:03JIA-NANDetails
    team logoWuhan Shangwen
     
    team logoJinan Dayou
     
    09:03WUH-JINDetails
    team logoNanjing Shaye
    1
    team logoChengdu Better City
    0
    30:03NAN-CHE1:0Details
    team logoZibo Sunday
    3
    team logoShenyang City FC
    0
    30:03ZIB-SHE3:0Details
    team logoTaizhou Yuanda
     
    team logoBeijing Ligong
     
    30:03TAI-BEIDetails
    team logoQingdao Elite United
     
    team logoGuangxi Baoyun FC
     
    31:03QIN-GUADetails
    team logoJilin Baijia
     
    team logoZhenjiang Huasa
     
    30:03JIL-ZHEDetails
    team logoHunan Xiangtao
    2
    team logoYunnan Kunlu
    4
    30:03HUN-YUN2:4Details
    team logoHubei Huachuang
     
    team logoQingdao Jonoon
     
    30:03HUB-QINDetails
    team logoNanning Bin Jiang
     
    team logoBaotou Nanjiao
     
    30:03NAN-BAODetails
    team logoXian Yilian
     
    team logoShenzhen Pengcheng
     
    31:03XIA-SHEDetails
    team logoSichuan Jiuniu
     
    team logoDalian Chanjoy
     
    30:03SIC-DALDetails
    team logoHubei Athletics Zaiming
     
    team logoTaizhou Aizhilu
     
    31:03HUB-TAIDetails
    team logoShanghai Jiading City
     
    team logoYanbian Beiguo
     
    31:03SHA-YANDetails
    team logoZhejiang Yiteng
    5
    team logoQingdao Red Lions
    2
    30:03ZHE-QIN5:2Details
    team logoJiangxi Liansheng FC
     
    team logoLhasa Chengtou
     
    30:03JIA-LHADetails
    team logoBaoding Rongda
    team logoWuhan Shangwen
    team logoLiuzhou Ranko
     
    team logoHebei Jingying
     
    30:03LIU-HEBDetails
    team logoNanjing Shaye
     
    team logoAnhui Litian
     
    16:04NAN-QUEDetails
    team logoZibo Sunday
    1
    team logoSichuan Annapurna
    0
    16:04ZIB-SIC1:0Details
    team logoTaizhou Yuanda
     
    team logoGuangxi Baoyun FC
     
    17:04GUA-TAIDetails17:04TAI-GUA:Details
    team logoMeizhou Hakka
     
    team logoJilin Baijia
     
    16:04MEI-QUEDetails
    team logoYunnan Kunlu
    1
    team logoShanghai Shenxin
    3
    17:04YUN-SHA1:3Details
    team logoQingdao Jonoon
    4
    team logoNanning Bin Jiang
    0
    17:04QIN-NAN4:0Details
    team logoShenzhen Pengcheng
    1
    team logoBeijing Konggu
    5
    17:04SHE-BEI1:5Details
    team logoSichuan Jiuniu
    team logoHubei Athletics Zaiming
    17:04SIC-HUB:Details
    team logoShanghai Jiading City
    1
    team logoZhejiang Yiteng
    0
    17:04SHA-ZHE1:0Details
    team logoQingdao Hainiu
    2
    team logoLhasa Chengtou
    0
    16:04QIN-LHA2:0Details
    team logoLiaoning Whowin
    1
    team logoBaoding Rongda
    0
    16:04LIA-BAO1:0Details
    team logoHebei Jingying
    2
    team logoGuizhou Zhicheng
    1
    17:04HEB-GUI2:1Details
    team logoShijiazhuang Ever Bright
     
    team logoHuhehaote Zhongyou
     
    17:04QUE-HUHDetails
    team logoNantong Zhiyun
    0
    team logoChangchun Yatai
    1
    16:04NAN-CHA0:1Details
    team logoMeizhou Meixian Techand
    1
    team logoHangzhou Greentown
    4
    17:04MEI-HAN1:4Details
    team logoShaanxi Changan
    2
    team logoTianshan Leopard
    1
    17:04SHA-TIA2:1Details
      
    FA Cup championship held by China.
    As of 22.04.2019, draw shows that teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Round 3 - Nanjing Shaye , Anhui Litian

    Round 3 - Zibo Sunday, Sichuan Annapurna

    Round 3 - Taizhou Yuanda, Guangxi Baoyun FC

    Round 3 - Meizhou Hakka, Jilin Baijia

    Round 3 - Yunnan Kunlu, Shanghai Shenxin

    Round 3 - Qingdao Jonoon, Nanning Bin Jiang

    Round 3 - Shenzhen Pengcheng, Beijing Konggu

    Round 3 - Sichuan Jiuniu, Hubei Athletics Zaiming

    Round 3 - Shanghai Jiading City, Zhejiang Yiteng

    Round 3 - Qingdao Hainiu, Lhasa Chengtou

    Round 3 - Liaoning Whowin, Baoding Rongda

    Round 3 - Hebei Jingying, Guizhou Zhicheng

    Round 3 - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright, Huhehaote Zhongyou

    Round 3 - Nantong Zhiyun, Changchun Yatai

    Round 3 - Meizhou Meixian Techand, Hangzhou Greentown

    Round 3 - Shaanxi Changan, Tianshan Leopard

    On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and FA Cup (China) live matches.
    Schedule of interesting games - FA Cup (China):

    Chongqing Lifan - Hebei China Fortune (30.04.2019 07:00)

    Anhui Litian - Beijing Guoan (30.04.2019 07:00)

    Changchun Yatai - Sichuan Jiuniu (30.04.2019 07:00)

    Follow FA Cup (China) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.ng