China League
China

China League

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 3 3 0 0 6:3 3 9 W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7 W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Guizhou Renhe
3 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 4 2 0 2 5:5 1 6 L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
12.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Taizhou Yuanda
4 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 4 1 2 1 3:3 -1 5 L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
23.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Chengdu Qianbao
5 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 4 1 0 3 1:4 -3 3 W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Suzhou Dongwu
6 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 3 0 1 2 0:2 -2 1 L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
16.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Beijing Sport University
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 3 2 1 0 6:0 6 7 W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
Hangzhou Greentown
2 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 3 1 2 0 6:2 4 5 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Meizhou Hakka
3 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5 D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
D
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
W
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Jiangxi Liansheng
4 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 4 1 1 2 2:9 -7 4 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
16.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
20.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
Liaoning Whowin
5 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4 L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
Hangzhou Greentown
6 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 4 0 3 1 3:4 -1 3 D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
L
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Meizhou Hakka
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Kunshan Kunshan 4 2 2 0 3:0 3 8 W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kunshan Kunshan
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kunshan Kunshan
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4 2 1 1 4:2 2 7 W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kunshan Kunshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
3 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 4 1 3 0 3:1 2 6 W
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Kunshan Kunshan
16.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
Heilongjiang Lava
4 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3 L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
13.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
23.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
Changchun Yatai
5 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2 L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
16.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kunshan Kunshan
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 3 0 1 2 0:4 -4 1 L
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
17.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Heilongjiang Lava
Promotion round
Relegation round