China League
China

China League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 10 8 1 1 15:7 8 25 D
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Kunshan Kunshan
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Meizhou Hakka
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 10 5 3 2 13:8 5 18 D
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Kunshan
3 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 10 5 1 4 14:12 2 16 W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
29.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
4 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 10 3 2 5 14:14 -4 11 L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
D
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
5 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 10 2 1 7 7:15 -8 7 W
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng
6 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 10 1 4 5 5:12 -7 7 L
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
29.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Nantong Zhiyun
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 10 6 4 0 20:9 11 22 W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
07.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
15.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
29.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Chengdu Qianbao
2 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 10 5 4 1 19:8 11 19 D
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Liaoning Whowin Liaoning Whowin
14.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
29.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Changchun Yatai
3 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 10 4 3 3 11:10 1 15 W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
15.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
29.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Heilongjiang Lava
4 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 10 2 4 4 9:12 -3 10 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Beijing Sport University
5 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 10 2 3 5 9:14 -5 9 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
29.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Sichuan Jiuniu
6 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 10 1 2 7 6:21 -15 5 L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
07.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
Suzhou Dongwu
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 10 6 3 1 20:7 13 21 W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
08.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
W
Kunshan Kunshan
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Hangzhou Greentown
2 Kunshan Kunshan 10 5 3 2 10:7 3 18 L
Kunshan Kunshan
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
L
Kunshan Kunshan
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
15.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Kunshan Kunshan
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Taizhou Yuanda
3 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 10 4 4 2 9:9 -1 16 L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
08.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
4 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 10 1 7 2 5:6 -1 10 W
Kunshan Kunshan
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
Shaanxi Athletic
5 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 10 1 6 3 8:12 -4 9 W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shenyang Urban
6 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 10 0 3 7 5:16 -11 3 L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
15.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Guizhou Renhe
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6 W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
08.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
W
Kunshan Kunshan
11.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
D
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Hangzhou Greentown
2 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4 D
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Kunshan Kunshan
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Meizhou Hakka
3 Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3 W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
07.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
15.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
W
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
29.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Chengdu Qianbao
4 Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown 2 1 0 1 4:4 2 3 D
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
D
Liaoning Whowin Liaoning Whowin
14.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
24.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
29.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
Changchun Yatai
5 Kunshan Kunshan 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1 L
Kunshan Kunshan
07.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
L
Kunshan Kunshan
11.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
15.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
24.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Kunshan Kunshan
D
Kunshan Kunshan
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
Taizhou Yuanda
6 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 D
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
28.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Kunshan
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6 W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
07.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
11.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Shenyang Urban
2 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4 L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
D
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
3 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
11.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
W
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
28.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
Beijing Sport University
4 Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 D
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
08.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
11.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
15.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
L
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
29.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Sichuan Jiuniu
5 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1 L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
07.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
15.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kunshan Kunshan
L
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
24.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
D
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Guizhou Renhe
6 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0 W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
29.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Relegation Playoff
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4 L
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
24.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
29.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Nantong Zhiyun
2 Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 W
Kunshan Kunshan
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
Shaanxi Athletic
3 Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
07.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
L
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
11.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
D
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
14.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
Suzhou Dongwu
4 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 L
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
08.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
W
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
11.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
15.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
D
Heilongjiang Lava Heilongjiang Lava
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
5 Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2 W
Hangzhou Greentown Hangzhou Greentown
07.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
W
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
11.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
L
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
15.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
D
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jiangxi Liansheng Jiangxi Liansheng
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
29.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Shaanxi Athletic Shaanxi Athletic
Heilongjiang Lava
6 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 W
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
24.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
28.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Jiangxi Liansheng
Relegation Playoff
Show more

Show more

China League championship organized by China.

On 777score.ng website you can have football schedule and China League (China) live matches.

Schedule of following clubs - China League (China):
Taizhou Yuanda - Kunshan (31.10.2020 03:00)
Suzhou Dongwu - Jiangxi Liansheng (31.10.2020 06:00)
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng - Beijing Sport University (31.10.2020 07:35)

Follow China League (China) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.