Primera Division
Chile

Primera Division

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera Division
1 CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 7 6 1 0 16:6 10 19 W
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
21.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
2 Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera 7 5 1 1 9:6 3 16 L
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
W
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
22.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
D
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
09.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
3 Curico Unido Curico Unido 7 5 1 1 7:6 1 16 W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Curico Unido Curico Unido
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
24.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
W
Curico Unido Curico Unido
02.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Huachipato Huachipato
D
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
4 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 7 4 2 1 15:7 8 14 W
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
08.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
01.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
5 CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta 7 3 3 1 12:7 5 12 L
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
D
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
CD Palestino CD Palestino
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
D
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
07.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Curico Unido Curico Unido
6 CD Palestino CD Palestino 7 3 3 1 7:7 -1 12 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Palestino CD Palestino
D
CD Palestino CD Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
W
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
23.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
CD Palestino CD Palestino
D
CD Palestino CD Palestino
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
W
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CD Palestino CD Palestino
7 Union Espanola Union Espanola 7 3 2 2 14:11 3 11 D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
09.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CD Palestino CD Palestino
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
W
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Union Espanola Union Espanola
W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
29.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Huachipato Huachipato
8 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 7 3 2 2 13:10 3 11 W
Union Espanola Union Espanola
17.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
23.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Palestino CD Palestino
D
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
03.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Huachipato Huachipato
10.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
9 Huachipato Huachipato 7 3 2 2 10:9 1 11 D
Huachipato Huachipato
08.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
W
Huachipato Huachipato
22.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
02.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Huachipato Huachipato
W
Huachipato Huachipato
10.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
D
Union Espanola Union Espanola
15.03.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Huachipato Huachipato
10 Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar 8 2 4 2 6:7 -1 10 D
Cobresal Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
L
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
22.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
L
Union Espanola Union Espanola
29.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
05.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
D
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
11 Cobresal Cobresal 8 2 3 3 9:12 -3 9 D
Cobresal Cobresal
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
L
Huachipato Huachipato
22.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Cobresal Cobresal
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
05.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
L
Cobresal Cobresal
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
12 Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 8 L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
15.02.20 0 : 4 LOSS
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
L
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
21.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
D
Cobresal Cobresal
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
W
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
13 Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 2 1 4 9:10 -1 7 L
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
L
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
16.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
L
Curico Unido Curico Unido
24.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
14 Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion 8 0 5 3 9:13 -4 5 L
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
16.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Curico Unido Curico Unido
D
CD Antofagasta CD Antofagasta
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
29.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
D
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
05.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Cobresal Cobresal
D
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
15 Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena 8 1 1 6 7:10 -3 4 L
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
14.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
W
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
23.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
07.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
D
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
16 CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins 7 1 1 5 8:13 -5 4 W
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
CD Palestino CD Palestino
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
L
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Union Espanola Union Espanola
L
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
01.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
17 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 6 1 1 4 4:10 -6 4 L
Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
10.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
D
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
23.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
W
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
L
Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
09.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
L
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
15.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
18 Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 7 1 1 5 8:15 -7 4 L
CD O´Higgins CD O´Higgins
10.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
15.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
L
Deportes La Serena Deportes La Serena
23.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
D
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
03.03.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
L
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
10.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CD Palestino CD Palestino
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Show more

Primera Division tournament held by Chile. Tournament participants: 18 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
CD Universidad Catolica - 19 points, 6 wins, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Deportes Union La Calera - 16 points, 5 won matches, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Curico Unido - 16 points, 5 won matches, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can find football schedule and Primera Division (Chile) live matches.

Follow Primera Division (Chile) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.