If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
29
Cameroon

Elite One

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Elite One
1 Colombe FC 24 12 6 6 32:23 9 42 W
Tonnerre Kalara Club
05.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Colombe FC
W
Colombe FC
11.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
W
Colombe FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Coton Sport de Garoua
W
Feutcheu FC
19.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Colombe FC
L
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UMS de Loum
2 Pwd Bamenda 24 11 7 6 30:23 7 40 L
Pwd Bamenda
05.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
UMS de Loum
11.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
L
Yong Sp. Academy
16.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
D
Pwd Bamenda
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
W
Tonnerre Kalara Club
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
3 Coton Sport de Garoua 24 10 9 5 33:23 10 39 L
Coton Sport de Garoua
07.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Panthere Sportive
D
Coton Sport de Garoua
11.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Stade Renard
L
Colombe FC
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Coton Sport de Garoua
D
Pwd Bamenda
19.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Coton Sport de Garoua
L
Coton Sport de Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Sportive de Douala
4 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 24 8 12 4 27:19 8 36 D
AS Fortuna
02.02.20 2 : 2 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
W
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
05.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Sportive de Douala
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Panthere Sportive
D
Fovu de Baham
19.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Apejes de Mfou
5 Feutcheu FC 24 10 6 8 29:25 4 36 W
Eding Sport FC
05.02.20 1 : 5 Wins
Feutcheu FC
W
Feutcheu FC
11.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Yong Sp. Academy
L
Fovu de Baham
16.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Feutcheu FC
L
Feutcheu FC
19.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Colombe FC
W
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
AS Fortuna
6 Sportive de Douala 24 10 5 9 27:23 4 35 L
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
05.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Sportive de Douala
W
Sportive de Douala
11.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Eding Sport FC
W
Avion FC Du Nkam
16.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Sportive de Douala
W
Sportive de Douala
19.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Panthere Sportive
W
Coton Sport de Garoua
23.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Sportive de Douala
7 UMS de Loum 24 9 6 9 20:16 4 33 W
Avion FC Du Nkam
05.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UMS de Loum
L
UMS de Loum
11.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
L
Stade Renard
16.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
UMS de Loum
W
UMS de Loum
19.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
Yong Sp. Academy
W
Colombe FC
23.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
UMS de Loum
8 Yong Sp. Academy 24 9 6 9 33:32 1 33 D
Yong Sp. Academy
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Apejes de Mfou
L
Feutcheu FC
11.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Yong Sp. Academy
W
Yong Sp. Academy
16.02.20 3 : 0 Wins
Pwd Bamenda
L
UMS de Loum
19.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
Yong Sp. Academy
W
Yong Sp. Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Avion FC Du Nkam
9 Fovu de Baham 24 9 6 9 23:23 -3 33 L
Dragon FC Yaounde
05.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Fovu de Baham
L
Apejes de Mfou
11.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Fovu de Baham
W
Fovu de Baham
16.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Feutcheu FC
D
Fovu de Baham
19.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
W
Canon Sportife Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 Wins
Fovu de Baham
10 Canon Sportife Yaounde 24 9 5 10 28:26 2 32 L
Canon Sportife Yaounde
02.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Stade Renard
W
Pwd Bamenda
05.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
Tonnerre Kalara Club
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Canon Sportife Yaounde
W
Canon Sportife Yaounde
19.02.20 4 : 2 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Canon Sportife Yaounde
23.02.20 1 : 4 Lose
Fovu de Baham
11 Apejes de Mfou 24 7 11 6 25:27 -2 32 D
Yong Sp. Academy
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Apejes de Mfou
W
Apejes de Mfou
11.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Fovu de Baham
W
Dragon FC Yaounde
16.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Apejes de Mfou
L
Apejes de Mfou
19.02.20 1 : 3 Lose
Eding Sport FC
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
23.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Apejes de Mfou
12 Stade Renard 24 8 7 9 25:21 4 31 D
Stade Renard
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Fortuna
D
Coton Sport de Garoua
11.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Stade Renard
W
Stade Renard
16.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
UMS de Loum
L
Stade Renard
19.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Avion FC Du Nkam
D
Eding Sport FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade Renard
13 Panthere Sportive 24 6 11 7 14:17 -3 29 W
Coton Sport de Garoua
07.02.20 0 : 2 Wins
Panthere Sportive
W
Panthere Sportive
12.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tonnerre Kalara Club
D
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
16.02.20 1 : 1 draws
Panthere Sportive
L
Sportive de Douala
19.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Panthere Sportive
L
Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
14 Avion FC Du Nkam 24 8 4 12 19:30 -11 28 L
Avion FC Du Nkam
05.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
UMS de Loum
L
AS Fortuna
11.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Avion FC Du Nkam
16.02.20 0 : 2 Lose
Sportive de Douala
W
Stade Renard
19.02.20 0 : 1 Wins
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Yong Sp. Academy
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Avion FC Du Nkam
15 Eding Sport FC 24 8 4 12 20:35 -15 28 L
Eding Sport FC
05.02.20 1 : 5 Lose
Feutcheu FC
L
Sportive de Douala
11.02.20 3 : 0 Lose
Eding Sport FC
W
Eding Sport FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Wins
AS Fortuna
W
Apejes de Mfou
19.02.20 1 : 3 Wins
Eding Sport FC
D
Eding Sport FC
23.02.20 0 : 0 draws
Stade Renard
16 Tonnerre Kalara Club 24 7 6 11 16:19 -3 27 L
Tonnerre Kalara Club
05.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Colombe FC
L
Panthere Sportive
12.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Tonnerre Kalara Club
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Canon Sportife Yaounde
L
AS Fortuna
19.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Tonnerre Kalara Club
23.02.20 0 : 1 Lose
Pwd Bamenda
17 Dragon FC Yaounde 24 7 6 11 24:36 -12 27 W
Dragon FC Yaounde
05.02.20 2 : 0 Wins
Fovu de Baham
L
Colombe FC
11.02.20 2 : 0 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
L
Dragon FC Yaounde
16.02.20 1 : 2 Lose
Apejes de Mfou
L
Canon Sportife Yaounde
19.02.20 4 : 2 Lose
Dragon FC Yaounde
W
Panthere Sportive
23.02.20 1 : 2 Wins
Dragon FC Yaounde
18 AS Fortuna 24 5 9 10 16:23 -7 24 D
Stade Renard
05.02.20 0 : 0 draws
AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna
11.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Avion FC Du Nkam
L
Eding Sport FC
16.02.20 2 : 1 Lose
AS Fortuna
W
AS Fortuna
19.02.20 1 : 0 Wins
Tonnerre Kalara Club
L
Feutcheu FC
23.02.20 1 : 0 Lose
AS Fortuna
Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Elite One tournament held by Cameroon. League registrants: 18 teams. At the moment leaders in championship are as follows:
Colombe FC - 42 points, 12 won matches, 6 defeats, 6 draws.
Pwd Bamenda - 40 points, 11 triumphs, 6 lost matches, 7 draws.
Coton Sport de Garoua - 39 points, 10 won matches, 5 defeats, 9 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can have football schedule and Elite One (Cameroon) live matches.

Schedule of самых the most interesting football matches - Elite One (Cameroon):
Tonnerre Kalara Club - Bamboutos FC de Mbouda (01.03.2020 07:00)
Yong Sp. Academy - Canon Sportife Yaounde (01.03.2020 07:00)
Pwd Bamenda - Eding Sport FC (01.03.2020 09:00)

Follow Elite One (Cameroon) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.