First Professional League
Bulgaria

First Professional League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Professional League
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 7 2 2 20:12 8 23 W
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Montana Montana
Levski Sofia
2 Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945 9 6 2 1 21:9 12 20 W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
W
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Montana Montana
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
Levski Sofia
3 FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948 11 5 4 2 21:10 11 19 W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
W
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
25.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
30.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
Ludogorets 1945
4 Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora 10 5 3 2 22:11 11 18 W
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
19.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
L
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
L
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
04.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
W
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
26.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
FK Arda Kardzhali
5 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 10 3 6 1 15:13 2 15 D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
20.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
L
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
D
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
6 FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali 9 3 5 1 12:10 2 14 D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
11.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
W
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
D
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
7 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 11 4 2 5 16:16 1 14 W
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
27.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
W
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Montana Montana
W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
30.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
Botev Plovdiv
8 Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 10 3 4 3 7:7 3 13 L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
28.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
02.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
D
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
9 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 10 3 3 4 14:18 -4 12 L
Montana Montana
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
02.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
W
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Cherno More Varna
10 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 10 3 3 4 9:14 -5 12 W
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
18.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
W
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Montana Montana
D
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
D
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
11 Montana Montana 11 3 3 5 12:21 -9 12 L
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Montana Montana
W
Montana Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
L
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Montana Montana
L
Montana Montana
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ludogorets 1945 Ludogorets 1945
D
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Montana Montana
CSKA Sofia
12 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 10 3 2 5 12:10 2 11 W
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
L
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
D
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
L
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets 1945
13 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 10 2 1 7 6:18 -12 7 L
FK Arda Kardzhali FK Arda Kardzhali
21.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
28.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
L
Montana Montana
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
W
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
L
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
25.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
14 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 10 0 2 8 8:26 -18 2 L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
L
FC CSKA 1948 FC CSKA 1948
25.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
D
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
D
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
L
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
26.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Beroe Stara Zagora Beroe Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation round
Show more

Show more

First Professional League tournament organized by Bulgaria. Tournament applicants: 14 clubs. Today teams closest to gold medals in football marathon are as follows:
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - 23 points, 7 triumphs, 2 losses, 2 draws.
Ludogorets 1945 - 20 points, 6 triumphs, 1 lost games, 2 draws.
FC CSKA 1948 - 19 points, 5 triumphs, 2 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and First Professional League (Bulgaria) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - First Professional League (Bulgaria):
Beroe Stara Zagora - FK Arda Kardzhali (31.10.2020 11:45)
CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia (01.11.2020 08:45)
Ludogorets 1945 - Levski Sofia (01.11.2020 11:15)

Follow First Professional League (Bulgaria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.