Paulista, Serie A3
Brazil

Paulista, Serie A3

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Paulista, Serie A3
1 Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste 11 8 2 1 19:5 14 26 W
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
2 EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo 12 7 2 3 18:9 9 23 W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
W
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Nacional Sao Paulo
3 Capivariano Capivariano 12 5 4 3 15:10 5 19 L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
Marília Atletico Clube
4 Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP 12 5 3 4 15:11 4 18 D
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
W
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
Gremio Esportivo Osasco
5 Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto 11 5 3 3 15:11 4 18 W
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Capivariano Capivariano
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
W
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
Esporte Clube Noroeste
6 Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense 12 5 3 4 17:16 1 18 L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
04.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Olimpia
7 Batatais Batatais 11 5 3 3 10:11 -1 18 L
Batatais Batatais
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Olimpia Olimpia
D
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Batatais Batatais
W
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
Nacional Sao Paulo
8 EC Primavera EC Primavera 12 4 3 5 10:14 -4 15 D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Primavera EC Primavera
D
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
W
EC Primavera EC Primavera
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
9 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil 12 4 2 6 16:16 2 14 W
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
28.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
L
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
18.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
Paulista Futebol Clube
10 Rio Preto Rio Preto 12 4 2 6 13:16 -3 14 L
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
W
Rio Preto Rio Preto
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Rio Preto Rio Preto
D
Rio Preto Rio Preto
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Capivariano Capivariano
Batatais
11 Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo 11 3 4 4 12:13 -1 13 L
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
22.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
W
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
Batatais
12 Olimpia Olimpia 11 3 4 4 13:15 -2 13 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
20.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Olimpia
D
Olimpia Olimpia
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
04.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Olimpia Olimpia
15.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Noroeste Esporte Clube Noroeste
Paulista Futebol Clube
13 Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube 12 3 4 5 14:21 -7 13 W
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
28.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Batatais Batatais
L
EC Primavera EC Primavera
04.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
D
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
07.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
D
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
14.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
L
Barretos Esporte Clube Barretos Esporte Clube
18.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Clube Atletico Linense Clube Atletico Linense
Esporte Clube Noroeste
14 Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco 11 3 3 5 11:14 -3 12 W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
21.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
04.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
L
Olimpia Olimpia
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
W
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Rio Preto Rio Preto
Velo Clube SP
15 Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube 11 2 5 4 7:10 -3 11 D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
20.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Olimpia Olimpia
W
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
29.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
D
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
04.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Rio Preto Rio Preto
L
Nacional Sao Paulo Nacional Sao Paulo
07.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Comercial de Ribeirao Preto Comercial de Ribeirao Preto
14.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
Gremio Esportivo Osasco
16 Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube 11 2 1 8 6:19 -13 7 L
Gremio Esportivo Osasco Gremio Esportivo Osasco
21.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
L
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
29.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Marília Atletico Clube Marília Atletico Clube
L
Capivariano Capivariano
04.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
W
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
07.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Primavera EC Primavera
L
Batatais Batatais
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Paulista Futebol Clube Paulista Futebol Clube
Olimpia
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Paulista, Serie A3 championship organized by Brazil. Contest applicants: 16 football clubs. At the moment teams closest to the final first place in tournament are as follows:
Esporte Clube Noroeste - 26 points, 8 triumphs, 1 losses, 2 draws.
EC Sao Bernardo - 23 points, 7 wins, 3 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Capivariano - 19 points, 5 wins, 3 defeats, 4 draws.

On 777score.ng portal you can see football schedule and Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of coming clubs - Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil):
Nacional Sao Paulo - Batatais (19.09.2020 13:00)
Paulista Futebol Clube - Olimpia (19.09.2020 13:00)
Marília Atletico Clube - Gremio Esportivo Osasco (19.09.2020 15:00)

Follow Paulista, Serie A3 (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.