Gaucho
Brazil

Gaucho

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 5 4 1 0 10:4 6 13 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 5 3 2 0 4:1 3 11 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 5 1 2 2 4:5 -1 5 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 5 1 1 3 8:10 -2 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
15.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 5 1 1 3 7:10 -3 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 5 0 3 2 0:3 -3 3 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 5 3 1 1 5:2 3 10 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense 5 3 0 2 9:5 4 9 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
3 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves 5 2 2 1 6:9 -3 8 W
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 CE Aimore CE Aimore 5 2 0 3 6:8 -2 6 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CE Aimore CE Aimore
5 Sao Jose Sao Jose 5 1 2 2 5:5 1 5 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
15.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
6 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 5 1 1 3 1:3 -2 4 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group A
1 Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional 6 3 2 1 10:4 6 11 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
22.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
2 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS 6 2 2 2 5:5 -1 8 L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Aimore CE Aimore
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
3 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
4 Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis 6 1 1 4 4:7 -3 4 L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
09.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
15.03.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
5 EC Pelotas EC Pelotas 6 1 1 4 4:8 -4 4 L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
08.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 Ypiranga Ypiranga 6 0 4 2 6:11 -5 4 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 LOSS
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
26.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Second Phase Group B
1 Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14 D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
02.08.20 4 : 3 WIN
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
05.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
L
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
2 Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves 6 3 2 1 10:8 2 11 W
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
15.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
22.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
D
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
02.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Esportivo Bento Goncalves Esportivo Bento Goncalves
3 S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul 6 3 2 1 7:5 2 11 L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
23.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
W
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
D
Ypiranga Ypiranga
29.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
L
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
26.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
W
Gremio Porto Alegrense Gremio Porto Alegrense
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
S.E.R. Caxias do Sul S.E.R. Caxias do Sul
4 Sao Jose Sao Jose 6 3 0 3 4:6 -2 9 W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
15.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
L
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
23.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
26.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
W
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
5 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
08.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
26.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
29.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
EC Pelotas EC Pelotas
01.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6 CE Aimore CE Aimore 6 1 4 1 7:5 2 7 W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
08.03.20 1 : 5 WIN
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
D
Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
23.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CE Aimore CE Aimore
D
CE Aimore CE Aimore
26.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube San Luis Esporte Clube San Luis
L
Sport Club Internacional Sport Club Internacional
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CE Aimore CE Aimore
Playoffs
Show more

Gaucho tournament held by Brazil.

On 777score.ng source you can see football schedule and Gaucho (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Gaucho (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.