Brasileiro Serie C
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 7 4 2 1 8:4 4 14 W
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
23.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Esporte Clube Jacuipense
2 Ferroviario Ferroviario 7 3 2 2 11:5 6 11 W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
22.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Manaus Manaus
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Paysandu Paysandu
SD Imperatriz
3 Paysandu Paysandu 7 3 1 3 11:7 4 10 W
Paysandu Paysandu
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Paysandu Paysandu
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Paysandu Paysandu
12.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Paysandu Paysandu
Botafogo da Paraíba
4 Clube do Remo Clube do Remo 7 2 4 1 6:5 1 10 D
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
Manaus
5 Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9 W
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Manaus Manaus
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Paysandu Paysandu
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Santa Cruz
6 Vila Nova Vila Nova 6 2 3 1 4:5 -1 9 L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
22.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Treze Futebol Clube
7 Manaus Manaus 7 1 5 1 5:5 0 8 L
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Manaus Manaus
W
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Manaus Manaus
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Clube do Remo
8 Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba 7 1 4 2 4:6 -2 7 L
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
23.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
Paysandu
9 Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube 6 0 3 3 5:10 -5 3 L
Paysandu Paysandu
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Vila Nova
10 SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz 4 0 1 3 2:10 -8 1 D
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
24.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
L
Paysandu Paysandu
12.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
Ferroviario
Next group phase
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Brusque Brusque 6 5 0 1 7:2 5 15 W
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
13.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brusque Brusque
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
20.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ituano Ituano
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tombense Tombense
Volta Redonda
2 Ypiranga Ypiranga 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 14 D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tombense Tombense
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Criciuma Criciuma
Ituano
3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 7 3 3 1 12:7 5 12 W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tombense Tombense
W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Criciuma Criciuma
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Brusque
4 Londrina Londrina 6 3 2 1 6:3 3 11 L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
16.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Londrina Londrina
D
Ituano Ituano
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Londrina Londrina
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Tombense
5 Criciuma Criciuma 6 2 3 1 9:7 2 9 W
Criciuma Criciuma
15.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Criciuma Criciuma
24.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Criciuma Criciuma
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano Ituano
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Criciuma Criciuma
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Criciuma Criciuma
Sao Jose
6 Ituano Ituano 7 2 3 2 11:11 -1 9 D
Ituano Ituano
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Londrina Londrina
L
Brusque Brusque
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ituano Ituano
D
Ituano Ituano
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Ituano Ituano
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Criciuma Criciuma
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ituano Ituano
Ypiranga
7 Sao Jose Sao Jose 7 2 2 3 4:9 -5 8 W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
20.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Brusque Brusque
L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano Ituano
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Criciuma
8 Tombense Tombense 6 1 1 4 5:9 -4 4 W
Tombense Tombense
15.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
L
Brusque Brusque
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
Londrina
9 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 7 0 3 4 4:9 -5 3 L
Criciuma Criciuma
24.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Londrina Londrina
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Boa Esporte Clube
10 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 7 0 3 4 5:11 -6 3 D
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Londrina Londrina
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brusque Brusque
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ituano Ituano
EC Sao Bento SP
Next group phase
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Brasileiro Serie C championship organized by Brazil.

On 777score.ng source you can have constant access to football schedule and Brasileiro Serie C (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of interesting football clubs - Brasileiro Serie C (Brazil):
Criciuma - Sao Jose (25.09.2020 19:00)
EC Sao Bento SP - Boa Esporte Clube (26.09.2020 15:00)
Vila Nova - Treze Futebol Clube (26.09.2020 18:00)

Follow Brasileiro Serie C (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.ng.