Brasileiro Serie B
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie B

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Chapecoense Chapecoense 18 10 7 1 19:5 14 37 W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
20.10.20 0 : 5 WIN
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Confianca
2 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 18 10 5 3 20:11 9 35 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
24.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
Avai
3 Cuiaba Cuiaba 18 9 6 3 23:17 6 33 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
24.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
CRB Maceio
4 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 18 7 7 4 26:19 7 28 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
06.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Figueirense Figueirense
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Guarani
5 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 18 7 7 4 22:17 5 28 D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
21.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
26.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Oeste Oeste
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
6 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 18 8 3 7 23:26 -3 27 W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
20.10.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
24.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Figueirense
7 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 18 7 5 6 22:20 2 26 L
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
14.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Figueirense Figueirense
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
24.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
Cuiaba
8 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 18 7 4 7 23:20 3 25 W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
10.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
27.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
Clube Nautico Capibaribe
9 Confianca Confianca 18 6 7 5 21:20 1 25 W
Confianca Confianca
06.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
W
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Oeste Oeste
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Confianca Confianca
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
24.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
Chapecoense
10 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 16 7 3 6 22:15 7 24 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
21.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
24.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Oeste
11 Avai Avai 18 7 2 9 20:25 -5 23 W
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Avai Avai
13.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
20.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Avai Avai
L
Guarani Guarani
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Avai Avai
America Minas Gerais
12 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 18 5 7 6 17:18 -1 22 W
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
17.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
13 Guarani Guarani 18 5 6 7 18:21 -3 21 L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
06.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
W
Guarani Guarani
10.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Guarani Guarani
13.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
D
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
22.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
W
Guarani Guarani
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Avai Avai
Esporte Clube Juventude
14 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 18 4 8 6 21:21 1 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
06.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
10.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Avai Avai
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
22.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Guarani Guarani
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
15 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 17 4 8 5 14:16 -2 20 L
Avai Avai
06.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
10.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
20.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
EC Vitoria Salvador
16 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe 17 4 7 6 15:19 -4 19 D
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
06.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
CSA Maceio
17 Figueirense Figueirense 18 4 7 7 12:17 -5 19 D
Figueirense Figueirense
09.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
14.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
Figueirense Figueirense
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
Figueirense Figueirense
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
18 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 18 6 5 7 17:17 -1 17 L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
08.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Parana Clube Curitiba
19 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 18 5 2 11 12:19 -7 17 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
11.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
16.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Operario Ferroviario
20 Oeste Oeste 18 1 4 13 10:34 -24 7 L
Oeste Oeste
05.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Oeste Oeste
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Confianca Confianca
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
26.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
Sampaio Correa
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Brasileiro Serie B tournament organized by Brazil. Contest competitors: 20 football teams. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in tournament are as follows:
Chapecoense - 37 points, 10 wins, 1 losses, 7 draws.
America Minas Gerais - 35 points, 10 won matches, 3 lost matches, 5 draws.
Cuiaba - 33 points, 9 triumphs, 3 no-point matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.ng website you can get football schedule and Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting football matches - Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil):
EC Vitoria Salvador - Gremio Esportivo Brasil (30.10.2020 17:15)
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube - Parana Clube Curitiba (30.10.2020 19:30)
Oeste - Sampaio Correa (31.10.2020 14:30)

Follow Brasileiro Serie B (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.ng.