Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 11 7 3 1 16:5 11 24 D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
Kozara Gradiska
2 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 11 5 5 1 10:5 5 20 L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Podrinje
3 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 11 6 2 3 14:12 2 20 W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slavija Slavija
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
4 FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 11 5 4 2 14:7 7 19 D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
Modrica
5 Modrica Modrica 11 4 5 2 21:12 9 17 W
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
L
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Slavija Slavija
W
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
FK Leotar Trebinje
6 Slavija Slavija 11 4 5 2 11:7 4 17 L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
Modrica Modrica
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Slavija Slavija
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
Sloga Doboj
7 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 11 4 4 3 13:10 3 16 L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Slavija
8 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 11 4 3 4 13:11 2 15 W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
10.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
Zvijezda 09
9 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska 11 3 5 3 13:10 3 14 D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Slavija Slavija
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
Rudar Prijedor
10 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 11 4 2 5 14:17 -3 14 D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
11 Tekstilac Tekstilac 11 4 2 5 10:16 -6 14 W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
11.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
Tekstilac Tekstilac
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
Drina Zvornik
12 FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 11 3 3 5 8:12 -4 12 D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
D
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
10.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Ljubic Prnjavor
13 FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko 11 2 5 4 12:17 -5 11 D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
03.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
10.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
L
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Sutjeska Foca
14 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 11 2 5 4 10:15 -5 11 D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
10.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
Tekstilac
15 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 11 1 3 7 6:15 -9 6 L
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
16 FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 11 1 2 8 7:21 -14 5 D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
10.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
17.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
Promotion
Relegation